Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home | Earlybird Invitational | 2017 Earlybird Coverage | Schedule | Fundraiser | Mammoth Camp | Off season training | Results | Rankings | Records | Pictures | Alumni Corner | Quotes | Coaches | Guestbook | Tri County Running Club | Training Routes | Training Tools | Links | Previous Years

2011 Earlybird Results

N.M.C. EARLY BIRD CROSS COUNTRY INV. - SEPT. 10, 2011

@ Toro Park

















































 

FRESHMAN BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 CHRIS FOSTER 9 LOS GATOS 16:49 2 EMILIO TORRES-GONZA 9 MONTA VISTA 16:58 3 EDGAR BONILLA 9 KING CITY 17:06 4 JOSE PINA 9 LINCOLN 17:21 5 BEN HADERLE 9 LOS GATOS 17:31 6 BENNET SHAW 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:33 7 TOM SANDERS 9 LYNBROOK 17:34 8 COREY GONZALES 9 HARKER 17:37 9 SHIVA KAHNAN 9 SILVER CREEK 17:39 10 RICARDO AVILA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:44 11 ALEX SASSER 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:47 12 KYLE BYSTROM 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:50 13 LUPE ROJAS 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:56 14 TUCKER MEIJER 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:00 15 ROHAN CHOUDHURY 9 MONTA VISTA 18:01 16 JESUS CACIQUE 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:02 17 JOSE GONZALES 9 SEASIDE 18:03 18 BEN OSIPOW 9 ST IGNATIUS 18:04 19 JASON LI 9 SILVER CREEK 18:11 20 ANDREW WALGREN 9 SANTA CRUZ 18:12 21 JUAN MACIAS 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:16 22 MATTHEW CLEM 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:17 23 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:21 24 ERIC WALTON 9 LOS GATOS 18:21 25 ZHENG TIAN 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:27 26 THOMAS DOYLE 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:28 27 MATTHEW VERA 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:30 28 EDGAR RUIZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:41 29 LUIS BECERRA 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:41 30 MICHAEL HASE 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:49 31 ERIC GELPHMAN 9 LOS GATOS 18:50 32 WILLIAM SAMPLES 9 N.M.C. 18:56 33 MAXWELL WARE 9 CARLMONT 18:56 34 DANIEL PEREZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:56 35 ANDY SHEN 9 LYNBROOK 18:57 36 JACOB GARRISSERE 9 SANTA TERESA 18:58 37 ADRIAN LEMKE 9 LOS GATOS 18:58 38 PARKER SMITH 9 SEASIDE 19:00 39 AUSTIN HILL 9 SANTA TERESA 19:00 40 ARI LICHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:03 41 KUNAL BHATIA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:06 42 OSCAR MORA 9 N.M.C. 19:08 43 VIKAS SHUKLA 9 LYNBROOK 19:09 44 HASSEN HASSEN 9 WILLOW GLEN 19:11 45 JOSHUA CUNANAN 9 PALMA 19:12 46 JONAH UNDERWOOD 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:12 47 SAM SAUERHAFT 9 LOS ALTOS 19:13 48 CESAR PEREZ 9 SAN BENITO 19:14 49 PAUL NGUYEN 9 SILVER CREEK 19:18 50 REVANTH NAGURLA 9 LYNBROOK 19:18 51 SHAW CAMPBELL 9 ENTERPRISE 19:20 52 JAVIER AZCONA 9 SAN BENITO 19:24 53 AYUSH CHAPAGAIN 9 CUPERTINO 19:26 54 KEVIN FELT 9 ANN SOBRATO 19:30 55 NIKHIL AMIN 9 LOS GATOS 19:30 56 THOMAS WRAPPE 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:33 57 OWEN LEE 9 CARLMONT 19:35 58 CHRISTOPHER GUERRA 9 KING CITY 19:40 59 GRANT JACOBSON 9 CUPERTINO 19:41 60 MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 9 SAN BENITO 19:43 61 CONOR CRINION 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:46 62 JESSE TAI 9 LYNBROOK 19:46 63 ROY BLUME 9 PIONEER 19:50 64 IAN CLARK 9 SALINAS 19:52 65 DAVID MORGAN 9 SAN BENITO 19:52 66 DAVID PAGAN 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:58 67 RORY BUCKMAN 9 LELAND 20:01 68 MATHEW BLACKBURN 9 LYNBROOK 20:03 69 SHANMUKH CHALLA 9 MONTA VISTA 20:03 70 DANIEL ORDAZ 9 GILROY 20:10 71 JOSEPH HALES 9 KING CITY 20:11 72 KURT CHAPMAN 9 SALINAS 20:12 73 DANIEL GUTIERREZ 9 ALISAL 20:14 74 NICHOLAS ARNOLD 9 ST IGNATIUS 20:15 75 ANDREW DESCOUROUEZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:16 76 DAVID TSU 9 LOS GATOS 20:17 77 MARTIN PLUT 9 CARLMONT 20:19 78 NIKHIL SINHA 9 MONTA VISTA 20:21 79 DAVID WANG 9 MONTA VISTA 20:21 80 ZENICHI YASKAWA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:23 81 NIKHIL KISHORE 9 HARKER 20:24 82 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ 9 PALMA 20:31 83 AVINAS THANGALI 9 LYNBROOK 20:31 84 SAMEER ROA 9 MONTA VISTA 20:37 85 KYLE TRAMBLEY 9 SAN BENITO 20:43 86 ELIJAH GUARDINO 9 SAN BENITO 20:47 87 NICK SOUSA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:49 88 CHISTOPHER MURPHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:50 89 JESSE DIAZ 9 ALISAL 20:51 90 KAIZOD TARAPOREVALA 9 LOS ALTOS 21:00 91 LIAM MCCARTHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:02 92 HENRY KWOCK 9 LOS ALTOS 21:05 93 DARREN NGUYEN 9 PIONEER 21:06 94 MARGARITO RODRIGUEZ 9 PAJARO VALLEY 21:06 95 MITCHELL KRET 9 SAN BENITO 21:09 96 RILEY SEITZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:10 97 JEREMIAH LAM 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:15 98 DEVIN CARPENTER 9 ESCALON 21:16 99 LEON ROVNER 9 MONTA VISTA 21:21 100 RYAN MENEES 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:26 101 BJORN LUSTIC 9 ST IGNATIUS 21:27 102 ALEN GUTIERREZ 9 FIREBAUGH 21:28 103 MATTHEW WHANG 9 FREMONT 21:29 104 MICHAEL PRAZAK 9 LELAND 21:30 105 JUAN MIRANDA 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:32 106 CONNOR BARNETT 9 ST IGNATIUS 21:32 107 MARCUS VALENZUELA 9 ANN SOBRATO 21:32 108 ELIAS MASRI 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:33 109 SHIVA VIJAYANANDH 9 CUPERTINO 21:34 110 BRIAN JOHNSTON 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:35 111 JONATHON MO 9 CUPERTINO 21:36 112 GARRETT SASAO 9 LYNBROOK 21:37 113 STEPHEN EBERT 9 SANTA TERESA 21:38 114 JOHN PROVAZEK 9 SANTA TERESA 21:43 115 LERON PEREZ 9 LOS GATOS 21:43 116 STEPHEN MARINSIK 9 LELAND 21:46 117 JO-JO MACDONALD 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:49 118 VEDANT THYAGARAJ 9 HARKER 21:50 119 ANTONIO BEAS 9 ALISAL 21:55 120 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:57 121 REESE STANLEY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:03 122 JUSTIN INGRAM 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:04 123 WILL FRAISL 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:06 124 RAHUL BALAKRISHNAN 9 HARKER 22:08 125 ANDREW RAMIREZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:11 126 NICHOLAS KORJEFF 9 CARLMONT 22:11 127 COLIN MOLONEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 22:12 128 CHAITANYA GALIVANCH 9 MONTA VISTA 22:17 129 WILLIAM SHEU 9 MONTA VISTA 22:19 130 JONATHAN GILBERT 9 LOS GATOS 22:20 131 DAVID MILLER 9 CHRISTOPHER 22:21 132 GUSTAVO VASQUEZ 9 SAN BENITO 22:22 133 JAROD BLAKELEY 9 ESCALON 22:24 134 RYAN MURPHY 9 ST IGNATIUS 22:37 135 SAMEUL HAN 9 VALLEY CHR. 22:39 136 PEDRO SANDOVAL 9 ST IGNATIUS 22:40 137 MARCUS EVERLIN 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:40 138 BRAYAN GUTIERRREZ 9 FIREBAUGH 22:46 139 ZACH DEMBNER 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:48 140 DAVID ZEPEDA 9 FIREBAUGH 22:50 141 EVAN TO 9 SILVER CREEK 22:50 142 DAVID ROSALES 9 ALISAL 22:53 143 VINCENT LI 9 LYNBROOK 23:00 144 RISHI GUPTA 9 LELAND 23:04 145 MARC NEY 9 ESCALON 23:05 146 GAVIN LEAHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 23:14 147 KYLE GONG 9 LELAND 23:25 148 IAN BROWN 9 BELLARMINE PREP 23:25 149 MANUEL LEON 9 WILLOW GLEN 23:26 150 EDGAR VALENCIA 9 GREENFIELD 23:33 151 RICHARD GU 9 HARKER 23:33 152 ALEX MITRA 9 ALISAL 23:33 153 DAVID HALSEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:35 154 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 9 SAN BENITO 23:38 155 PAUL JAMES 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:39 156 WILSON YE 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:40 157 MATTHEW CUETO 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:42 158 CAMERON DOUGLAS 9 LOS GATOS 23:46 159 CASE VANDERBERG 9 LOS GATOS 23:50 160 MARK SCHMEING 9 GILROY 23:52 161 DANIEL LI 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:54 162 SPENCER KANKEL 9 LOS GATOS 24:00 163 NEVIN KELL-FAIR 9 ST IGNATIUS 24:03 164 BEN MCALLISTER 9 LOS GATOS 24:03 165 JOSH VILLEGAS 9 KING CITY 24:04 166 JOSEPH KONG 9 ST IGNATIUS 24:13 167 JON CHEW 9 ST IGNATIUS 24:22 168 JORGE TINOCO 9 SANTA TERESA 24:39 169 KIERAN HORAN 9 LOS GATOS 25:11 170 MICHAEL PILLARI 9 LOS GATOS 25:25 171 IVAN MORENO 9 CHRISTOPHER 25:35 172 DAVIS POLLINO 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:36 173 LUKE EHRMANN 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:42 174 LIAM YOUNG 9 CARLMONT 25:43 175 EOIN LYONS 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:55 176 BLAIR MEEHAN 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:06 177 BEN CHEW 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:33 178 EDWIN CHOI 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:35 179 RAFAEL GARCIA 9 ALISAL 26:37 180 ALEXANDER MIRANDA 9 CHRISTOPHER 26:47 181 CHRIS MORRIS 9 WESTMONT 27:37 182 IAN LIPANOVICH 9 ST IGNATIUS 28:45 183 TOR CHURTON 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:04 184 GIACINTO JONDONOVAN 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:05 185 JACOB MOURA 9 LELAND 29:14 186 BRADY BURT 9 LOS GATOS 29:34 187 LUIS MALDONADO 9 FREMONT 29:43 188 NIKHIL SINGH 9 HARKER 29:43 189 AARON NGUYEN 9 LELAND 29:47 190 ANTONIO Q CERVANT 9 ANN SOBRATO 30:11
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SOPHOMORE BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 RUBEN COLLINS 10 SAN BENITO 15:52 2 STEVEN VELARDE 10 SAN BENITO 16:07 3 DAVID GARCIA 10 MADERA SOUTH 16:19 4 TERENCE RABUZZI 10 LOS ALTOS 16:26 5 RYAN DIMICK 10 CARLMONT 16:35 6 MATT SEIDEL 10 BELLARMINE PREP 16:41 7 JAMES SCHULTE 10 CARLMONT 16:45 8 TAKUTO DOSHIRO 10 MONTA VISTA 16:52 9 JOHNNY CORRAL 10 SAN BENITO 16:55 10 JOSH PLEVA 10 BELLARMINE PREP 16:55 11 JUSTIN BARRY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:00 12 CODY HULME 10 ANN SOBRATO 17:02 13 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 10 SILVER CREEK 17:09 14 KEN KUDO 10 CUPERTINO 17:18 15 DAVID DALTON 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:24 16 GARRETT JONES 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:25 17 RAMON GOMEZ 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:28 18 BRANDON WHITELEY 10 CARLMONT 17:34 19 TYLER CASELTINE 10 ENTERPRISE 17:36 20 NICK RISNER 10 SANTA TERESA 17:36 21 CONNOR DEMERRITT 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:41 22 ROHIT SARATHY 10 LYNBROOK 17:46 23 SAM MOORE 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:47 24 CANNON WONG 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:49 25 DANE TIPPETT 10 LOS ALTOS 17:53 26 GAUTAM SOWDA 10 LELAND 17:56 27 SEBASTIAN THIESSEN 10 SANTA TERESA 17:56 28 NIRMIT SHAH 10 CUPERTINO 17:58 29 ELLIOT JOBSON 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:01 30 BOSTON CAMERON 10 SANTA CRUZ 18:02 31 JEFFREY HARA 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:02 32 ANDREW BLANKLEY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:03 33 RILEY SOWARD 10 LOS ALTOS 18:09 34 ANAND RAO 10 MONTA VISTA 18:10 35 ALEXANDER BARREIRA 10 LOS ALTOS 18:12 36 CHRIS TIRAN 10 APTOS 18:12 37 STEVEN LIM 10 MONTA VISTA 18:13 38 KAI LANNING 10 CUPERTINO 18:16 39 SEAN MORRISON 10 LOS GATOS 18:20 40 ADAM TRUMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 18:21 41 ALEX HOFFNAGLE 10 ANDREW HILL 18:22 42 ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ 10 SEASIDE 18:23 43 SURAPANENI AKHIL 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:24 44 FRANKLIN RICE 10 CARLMONT 18:25 45 COLTON DEAVER 10 ENTERPRISE 18:26 46 RYAN BISHOP 10 MONTA VISTA 18:27 47 FINN POUNDS 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:27 48 JORGE FIGUEROA 10 ALISAL 18:29 49 MARK BREDALL 10 TERRA NOVA 18:33 50 MANUEL LOPEZ 10 SALINAS 18:34 51 TRENT STORM 10 SALINAS 18:35 52 JUSTIN ERICKSON 10 WILLOW GLEN 18:36 53 BRANDON TOY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:44 54 CORY VISCOVICH 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:45 55 JAMES WELSH 10 MONTEREY 18:46 56 JUSTIN BERGKAMP 10 LOS GATOS 18:47 57 ARTURO RIVERA 10 ALISAL 18:48 58 NAOKI TSUDA 10 LOS GATOS 18:51 59 KEVEN CAPIZ 10 KING CITY 18:52 60 MATT HANLON 10 ANN SOBRATO 18:54 61 CHRISTIAN YANG 10 WESTMONT 19:00 62 EMILIO FLAMENCO 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:02 63 KEVIN LEARY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:03 64 JORDAN KASSEM 10 ADRIAN WILCOX 19:03 65 JOHN MORRIS 10 WESTMONT 19:09 66 ANDREW ADAMS 10 SALINAS 19:11 67 TIM SCOTT 10 LOS ALTOS 19:15 68 TRENTON RANDLES 10 CUPERTINO 19:18 69 DUNAI APOROCIO 10 SILVER CREEK 19:19 70 ZACHARY PATTI 10 MONTA VISTA 19:20 71 DEREK ANDO 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:20 72 TYLER LIVY 10 ST IGNATIUS 19:21 73 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 10 ALISAL 19:23 74 DAVID KLEIN 10 LOS ALTOS 19:24 75 JAVIER GARCIA 10 GREENFIELD 19:25 76 ROOSEVELT SOSA 10 GREENFIELD 19:26 77 RAHUL SRIDHAR 10 HARKER 19:28 78 JACK MCCLELLAND 10 MONTEREY 19:28 79 FRANCO SALVADOR 10 FIREBAUGH 19:31 80 PETER STUMP 10 LOS GATOS 19:32 81 TYLER LAZAR 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:34 82 ALEXANDER LEE 10 LOS ALTOS 19:35 83 KYLE KELLY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:35 84 OLIVER SEGURADO 10 LELAND 19:36 85 ELIOT WILDE 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:36 86 BRANDON STARK 10 ENTERPRISE 19:37 87 ISMAEEL SHERIFF 10 MONTA VISTA 19:37 88 RICARDO CORONA 10 SANTA TERESA 19:38 89 OWEN JOW 10 LOS ALTOS 19:41 90 NINO FORTUNA 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:42 91 MILES CHAN 10 LYNBROOK 19:43 92 IRVIN HERNANDEZ 10 SEASIDE 19:44 93 JACK KEHMNA 10 WILLOW GLEN 19:48 94 MICHAEL DORADO 10 MADERA SOUTH 19:50 95 MAX MOZER 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:52 96 GEORGE YANG 10 MONTA VISTA 19:54 97 DAVID ESPINOSA 10 WILLOW GLEN 19:58 98 ARCHIT DUA 10 MONTA VISTA 20:00 99 TIM CYRON 10 LOS ALTOS 20:00 100 SEUNGHUN OH 10 MONTA VISTA 20:01 101 JAMES DE LORIMIER 10 PALMA 20:02 102 DREW BRYAN 10 SARATOGA 20:05 103 MATTHEW MULKEY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:07 104 ALEX MCCARTY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 20:07 105 DOMINIC MOSER 10 ANDREW HILL 20:08 106 EVEN LEE 10 SARATOGA 20:10 107 DONALD FRANKS 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:11 108 LUIS REYES 10 MADERA SOUTH 20:11 109 CLINT BLAKELY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:12 110 ELLIOTT APPLESMITH 10 LOS GATOS 20:12 111 JOSHUA CARBALLO 10 FIREBAUGH 20:13 112 MIRKO MOSTAGHIMI 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:17 113 JOHN HSIAO 10 MONTA VISTA 20:18 114 AARON KWOK 10 WESTMONT 20:18 115 JAVIER ALEJO 10 GILROY 20:22 116 WILLIAM MORRIS 10 LELAND 20:23 117 CHRISTOPHER OSUGI 10 LELAND 20:24 118 DANILO GUASTICCI 10 WESTMONT 20:26 119 STACY PHAM 11 SILVER CREEK 20:27 120 JARED PENZO 10 SAN BENITO 20:29 121 JOEY KOBLITZ 10 ST IGNATIUS 20:29 122 BRYAN KACHAKJI 10 GILROY 20:30 123 EVAN PATEL 10 MONTEREY 20:30 124 ERIC PANG 10 ST IGNATIUS 20:31 125 AARON MCDOWELL 10 SALINAS 20:31 126 RAYMOND CHENG 10 HARKER 20:32 127 JOEY LI 10 LYNBROOK 20:34 128 SALVADOR TORRES-GON 10 MONTA VISTA 20:35 129 NICK AGUIRRE 10 SALINAS 20:36 130 JORGE MURILLO 10 GILROY 20:37 131 SRIKESH SRINIVAS 10 FREMONT 20:42 132 REGINALD LIN 10 LYNBROOK 20:44 133 ERIC MUNOZ 10 KING CITY 20:45 134 ISRAEL DEJESUS 10 GREENFIELD 20:47 135 JAIME MARTINEZ 10 GREENFIELD 20:49 136 DOUG BASSIN 10 ST IGNATIUS 20:49 137 KEVIN KRAUSE 10 MONTA VISTA 20:49 138 MAX BLUMENSTEIN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:50 139 ADRAIN ESQUEDA 10 SAN BENITO 20:51 140 LOUIE MARTINELLI 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:52 141 ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 11 SILVER CREEK 20:52 142 KAZ NEWTON 10 WESTMONT 20:53 143 DONOVAN DUMONT 10 MADERA SOUTH 20:55 144 WYATT LIAO 10 MONTA VISTA 20:57 145 JAIME ALCALA 10 ALISAL 20:58 146 JESUS GALLEGOS 10 MADERA SOUTH 21:00 147 TONY SUN 10 LOS ALTOS 21:00 148 COLIN WHITNEY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 21:04 149 EDWARD YI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:07 150 PARKER MALACHOWSKY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:08 151 ALEX EVERETT 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:19 152 BRYAN PAN 10 CUPERTINO 21:20 153 FRANK CANNIZZARO 10 BELLARMINE PREP 21:21 154 JED CHEN 10 FREMONT 21:21 155 JIUYI LI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:24 156 IAN LANG 10 BELLARMINE PREP 21:27 157 RUBEN GONZALES-ENGR 10 WILLOW GLEN 21:28 158 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 21:29 159 PEREZ MICHAEL 10 CHRISTOPHER 21:35 160 BILLY LU 10 LYNBROOK 21:37 161 JUILO RODRIGUEZ 10 SAN BENITO 21:38 162 DAN BRIGANTINO 10 SALINAS 21:38 163 PETER SON-BELL 10 LOS ALTOS 21:38 164 LUIS TINOCO 10 FIREBAUGH 21:42 165 DAVID SOLORIO 10 JAMES LICK 21:59 166 ADAM NAZAK 10 LOS ALTOS 22:01 167 JUSTIN YUEN 10 ST IGNATIUS 22:03 168 ERICK MARTINEZ 10 ESCALON 22:06 169 ROY REYES 10 ANDREW HILL 22:09 170 MICHAEL CRANE 10 ANN SOBRATO 22:11 171 CHANDLER CARINO 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:14 172 JUSTIN LEW 10 ST IGNATIUS 22:15 173 ABRAHAM ESPINOZA 10 ALISAL 22:16 174 PABLO AZCONA 10 SAN BENITO 22:19 175 JONATHAN TIN 10 SANTA TERESA 22:21 176 JOHN ZHAO 10 CUPERTINO 22:23 177 BRANDON CHEN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:26 178 JEWEL REYES 10 ALISAL 22:28 179 ROSS MCFADYEN 10 LELAND 22:29 180 MYRON LOKE 10 MONTA VISTA 22:29 181 DOMINIC UCCELLI 10 SALINAS 22:30 182 COLLIN MIELKE 10 LELAND 22:33 183 ALEJANDRO POLITRON 10 ALISAL 22:33 184 NIKKO ADAMS 10 LELAND 22:33 185 CALEB WILDMAN 10 APTOS 22:34 186 CHRIS BELL 10 WESTMONT 22:36 187 SHANIL NARAYAN 10 ANDREW HILL 22:37 188 DONALD SWEN 10 MONTA VISTA 22:40 189 JOEY OLMEDA 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 22:49 190 CESAR PEREZ 10 ALISAL 22:49 191 NIKOLAY ANGUELOV 10 LOS ALTOS 22:58 192 CHRISTOPH BRUNING 10 ST IGNATIUS 23:05 193 PATRICK DESHPANDE 10 BELLARMINE PREP 23:11 194 JERRY SHEN 10 HARKER 23:11 195 KEVIN GLASS 10 LOS ALTOS 23:14 196 CALVIN RONG 10 CUPERTINO 23:20 197 ALEX NICHOLAS 10 ST IGNATIUS 23:22 198 STEVEN LAI 10 SANTA TERESA 23:24 199 GRANT OTEWALT 10 FREMONT 23:25 200 FRANCISCO VILLAFUER 10 FIREBAUGH 23:27 201 DARYL CRISTOBAL 10 JAMES LICK 23:28 202 THARUN SANKAR 10 MONTA VISTA 23:28 203 NICK STELLMACK 10 SANTA TERESA 23:28 204 FARSHAD HASHMATULLA 10 BELLARMINE PREP 23:29 205 ELSON VILLAVERT 10 SILVER CREEK 23:30 206 DANIEL WELCH 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:39 207 JIM HUTTLINGER 10 BELLARMINE PREP 23:41 208 MICHAEL ORTIZ 10 PAJARO VALLEY 23:43 209 LORDIN YI 10 WESTMONT 23:49 210 PATRICK ADAMS 10 MADERA SOUTH 23:51 211 KARAN VOHRA 10 LOS ALTOS 23:54 212 BRYAN TORRES 10 FIREBAUGH 24:00 213 JOSE GARCIA 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 24:01 214 RAJBIR KAHLON 10 JAMES LICK 24:06 215 ANOEIL ODISHO 10 LELAND 24:09 216 STEVEN WONG 10 CHRISTOPHER 24:11 217 FERNANDO RAMIREZ 10 ALISAL 24:21 218 JAMES ESPINOZA 10 MADERA SOUTH 24:30 219 AUSTIN NETHERCUTT 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 24:32 220 RUDRO DE 10 ANN SOBRATO 24:35 221 ZACHARY GOSPE 10 LOS ALTOS 24:35 222 JOSE ARIAS 10 FIREBAUGH 24:42 223 PARTICK WANG 10 VALLEY CHR. 24:44 224 FRANSICO OCHOA 10 KING CITY 24:45 225 ZACH NOLLETTE 10 LELAND 24:48 226 DANIEL PERDRAZA 10 FIREBAUGH 24:48 227 ALEX TAIT 10 WILLOW GLEN 24:57 228 MARTIN VILLAGOMEZ 10 KING CITY 25:05 229 BRANDON CROSS 10 FREMONT 25:06 230 ALEJANDRO BANUELOS 9 SAN BENITO 25:06 231 MICHAEL SHELLEY 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:13 232 ADRIAN SANCHEZ 10 SAN BENITO 25:22 233 JORGE RAMIREZ 10 JAMES LICK 25:30 234 ALEJANDREO RUIZ 10 FIREBAUGH 25:38 235 AUSTIN MAHOWALD 10 LOS ALTOS 25:42 236 ALEXANDER STUWE 10 LOS ALTOS 25:47 237 HERIBERTO MENDOZA 10 GREENFIELD 25:55 238 PATRICK SELOVER 10 LOS ALTOS 25:57 239 INIGO GARCIA 10 VALLEY CHR. 26:01 240 ALEJANDRO SANTOYO 10 FIREBAUGH 26:06 241 JAC COLTON 10 ESCALON 26:15 242 ALEXANDER NGUYEN 10 LELAND 26:59 243 CASEY HANNI 10 LOS ALTOS 27:16 244 ANDREW BACK 10 WESTMONT 27:16 245 MIGUEL GONZALEZ 10 JAMES LICK 27:31 246 MATTHEW SEARS 10 LOS ALTOS 27:32 247 ELISAH VARADA 10 ANN SOBRATO 27:58 248 JAKE CADDES 10 LOS ALTOS 28:33 249 TYLER MORRIS 10 LOS ALTOS 28:37 250 RICHARD GAO 10 LOS ALTOS 28:43 251 LUCAS FRANGOS 10 LOS ALTOS 29:09 252 BRENDAN HOFFMAN 10 LOS ALTOS 29:09 253 WILLIAM BECKER 10 LOS ALTOS 29:09 254 JOSUE ALEMAN 10 SAN BENITO 29:47 255 RYAN ELSON 10 LOS ALTOS 30:00 256 MARIO ORLANDO 10 VALLEY CHR. 31:21 257 MAJINDER SANDHU 9 JAMES LICK 33:00 258 REGINALD LINSAO 10 JAMES LICK 35:55
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JUNIOR BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 RICHARD HO 11 LELAND 15:41 2 CHARLES DEANDA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 15:51 3 JOSE HERRERA 11 MADERA SOUTH 15:57 4 ISMAEL GUZMAN 11 MADERA SOUTH 15:58 5 RANDY SOSA 11 GREENFIELD 16:00 6 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 11 ANDREW HILL 16:10 7 REESE DICKSON 11 CARLMONT 16:24 8 JUSTIN TUCKER 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 16:27 9 RICARDO ESQUEDA 11 SAN BENITO 16:32 10 URIEL CABANAS 11 MADERA SOUTH 16:34 11 RAYMOND MEIJER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 16:35 12 ALEX CARR 11 LOS ALTOS 16:37 13 RYAN CORVESE 11 ANN SOBRATO 16:39 14 JACOB CALVILLO 11 LELAND 16:42 15 TIMOTHY LAYTEN 11 CARLMONT 16:51 16 CHRIS SWANSON 11 FREMONT 16:56 17 JOSHUA COHEN 11 LOS ALTOS 16:58 18 LUIS VARGAS 11 ALISAL 17:04 19 SO MASUOKA 11 LYNBROOK 17:04 20 SHUBHANKAR JAIN 11 CUPERTINO 17:06 21 DANIEL BEREKET 11 CARLMONT 17:08 22 ALEX ADAMS 11 SALINAS 17:15 23 AUSTIN GRINDY 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:16 24 KEN SAXTON 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:17 25 DANIEL EVANGELISTA 11 MADERA SOUTH 17:18 26 NICK VAN OSDOL 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:20 27 AKSHAY ALAGHATTA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:26 28 ANTHONY HUANG 11 LYNBROOK 17:29 29 DAVID WILLIAMS 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:30 30 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 17:31 31 MARSHALL SEID 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:31 32 ARVIN IGNACIO 11 SILVER CREEK 17:38 33 MATTHEW ROUSE 11 CARLMONT 17:38 34 JOSE MURILLO 11 ANDREW HILL 17:39 35 AUSTIN THORNBURG 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:41 36 DEREK TAO 11 WESTMONT 17:41 37 CARLOS TORRES 11 KING CITY 17:43 38 BRAYDON TOLLEFSON 11 PALMA 17:44 39 ANDREW MUHN 11 LELAND 17:44 40 ETHAN LUONG 11 SILVER CREEK 17:46 41 ROSS PFEIFER 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:47 42 AJAY RAJAMANI 11 MONTA VISTA 17:48 43 STEVEN DITTMER 11 LOS ALTOS 17:50 44 EMMANUEL GOMEZ 11 ALISAL 17:51 45 RYAN STOCKTON 11 WEST VALLEY 17:51 46 NATHAN SANDFORD 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:53 47 PATRICK CUMMINS 11 ST IGNATIUS 17:56 48 RYAN ENSOR 11 VALLEY CHR. 17:58 49 TYLER YEATS 11 HARKER 18:05 50 NICHOLAS SHEA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:05 51 FRANK MALDONADO 11 MADERA SOUTH 18:08 52 ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA 11 GILROY 18:09 53 JEFFREY PEA 11 LYNBROOK 18:09 54 BEN SHEA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:10 55 HUNTER REHBEIN 11 PALMA 18:12 56 HARIS SOFTIC 11 WILLOW GLEN 18:13 57 RISHI BHARGAVA 11 LOS ALTOS 18:17 58 KYLE BARDMAN 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:22 59 CARLOS MILLAN 11 SEASIDE 18:23 60 ISRAEL CRUZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 18:24 61 LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN 11 LELAND 18:25 62 MATEO SIXTOS 11 ALISAL 18:27 63 EYOBED MESFUN 11 VALLEY CHR. 18:28 64 TIM DE VISSER 11 LOS ALTOS 18:30 65 ARI RUBIN 11 LOS GATOS 18:31 66 JESUS MITRA 11 ALISAL 18:33 67 AUSTIN GREEN 11 WESTMONT 18:34 68 TAYLOR CALDERON 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:35 69 NICK CRISPIE 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:36 70 DOMINIC ZANGER 11 PALMA 18:38 71 COLLIN MARCROFT 11 MONTA VISTA 18:38 72 ALEC CARPENTER 11 ESCALON 18:39 73 ZACK MARTIN 11 SAN BENITO 18:45 74 ENRIQUE QUINTANILLA 11 MADERA SOUTH 18:47 75 OMAR VASQUEZ 11 JAMES LICK 18:48 76 JORDAN CARESS 11 SALINAS 18:49 77 KEVIN NGO 11 ANDREW HILL 18:51 78 JACOB BARNES 11 APTOS 18:52 79 STEVEN MURRAY 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:52 80 ROBBIE CAPRILES 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:53 81 RYAN PIDGEON 11 ST IGNATIUS 18:55 82 ISAAC SANCHEZ 11 JAMES LICK 18:55 83 DANIEL ORDAZ 11 SALINAS 18:56 84 JUSTIN CHO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:57 85 RAMIRO RANGEL 11 KING CITY 18:57 86 AENGUS FANOE 11 PALMA 18:58 87 ANTHONY COLLADO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:01 88 JESSE ZHOU 11 CUPERTINO 19:02 89 GREG GAMBLE 11 PALMA 19:02 90 PATRICK STETZ 11 LINCOLN 19:03 91 AUSTEN CHRISTENSEN 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:03 92 ANDREW LATHAM 11 ST IGNATIUS 19:04 93 WILL GREEN 11 ST IGNATIUS 19:05 94 HARRISON HANSEN 11 MONTEREY 19:06 95 KYLE OTTO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:10 96 DANIEL MANSPERGER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:12 97 AVERY LOPEZ 11 SALINAS 19:14 98 WILLIAM JAKSHA 11 SALINAS 19:15 99 THOMAS QIAN 11 LYNBROOK 19:16 100 ADRIAN MEDINA 11 MADERA SOUTH 19:17 101 FRANCISCO VELASCO 11 SEASIDE 19:24 102 JEREMY CLARK 11 SANTA TERESA 19:25 103 KEVIN RIVAS 11 ANDREW HILL 19:26 104 ADAN RAMOS 11 CHRISTOPHER 19:28 105 ZACH TURMININI 11 SILVER CREEK 19:29 106 LEO LEAL 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:31 107 DAVID TSAI 11 LYNBROOK 19:32 108 MIGUEL AGUAYO 11 FIREBAUGH 19:32 109 RUBEN VALENTIN 11 JAMES LICK 19:34 110 ALEX RODRIGUEZ 11 JAMES LICK 19:36 111 MARK CESAR 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 19:38 112 MARCO MIRANDA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:38 113 EDWARDO MEJIN 11 FREMONT 19:39 114 LUIS CARRASCO 11 JAMES LICK 19:41 115 JIMMY CONSIGLIO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:43 116 VIKRANT MARATHE 11 MONTA VISTA 19:44 117 ALFONSO RUBIO 11 GREENFIELD 19:47 118 PATRICK DUFFY 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:49 119 DANIEL KULINICH 11 LELAND 19:51 120 ANDREW BISCARDI 11 PIONEER 19:52 121 JUSTIN SHIEH 11 CUPERTINO 19:53 122 KEEGAN MCMILLAN 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:53 123 TOMMY YATH 11 ANN SOBRATO 19:56 124 JAKE GREENSHIELDS 11 MONTEREY 19:57 125 KARL MEISSNER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:57 126 DAKOTA GREGORIC 11 VALLEY CHR. 20:00 127 KENJI YOUNG 11 WESTMONT 20:04 128 JACOB VILLEGAS 11 KING CITY 20:05 129 AUSTIN SMITH 11 WEST VALLEY 20:06 130 ALEX ASCENCIO 11 VALLEY CHR. 20:08 131 JEFFREY HARRISON 11 MONTA VISTA 20:09 132 IAN SKELTON 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:11 133 SERGIO REYES 11 ALISAL 20:11 134 ORVIN ROJAS 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:11 135 NIK DATUASHVILI 11 HARKER 20:15 136 EUGENE KWAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:17 137 JAVIER BARAJAS-DURA 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:17 138 ALEX WILLIAMS 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:18 139 TYLER KRAFT 11 ENTERPRISE 20:18 140 JAMES LANDA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:19 141 KEVIN CLARK 11 SEASIDE 20:20 142 NATHANIEL MATTESON 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:23 143 NATHAN CONNER 11 ESCALON 20:24 144 MARCUS HOLZBERG 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:28 145 DANIEL NGUYEN 11 SILVER CREEK 20:29 146 TORRES TORRES 11 FREMONT 20:33 147 PARTH PATEL 11 SAN BENITO 20:35 148 MARCO PETRILLI 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:39 149 JAKE NUNLEY 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:39 150 SCOTT WONG 11 LOS ALTOS 20:40 151 ANDREW CORWIN 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:41 152 SAUL LOA 11 KING CITY 20:42 153 KABIR CHANDRASEKHER 11 SARATOGA 20:44 154 SHANMUKHA SRINIVAS 11 MONTA VISTA 20:48 155 DEAN FRYN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:50 156 CHRIS OBREGON 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:51 157 DANIEL JOHNSON 11 ANN SOBRATO 20:51 158 NATHAN ERICKSON 10 ENTERPRISE 20:52 159 LOGAN LAWRENCE 11 WEST VALLEY 20:54 160 JOHN LENCIONI 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:54 161 TY MILLER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:59 162 JOSH ANDREASIAN 11 SALINAS 21:01 163 GILBERT HARO 11 CHRISTOPHER 21:02 164 HAREE SRINIVASAN 11 MONTA VISTA 21:13 165 SAI PALADUGU 11 MONTA VISTA 21:14 166 TYLLER BYROM 11 SEASIDE 21:16 167 OSVALDO HIDALGO 11 MADERA SOUTH 21:17 168 ETHAN LIMCHAYSENG 10 ST IGNATIUS 21:17 169 JULIO SANTOS 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:19 170 CHARLIE NGUYEN 11 SILVER CREEK 21:22 171 CONNOR TOWNE 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:22 172 CARLOS ALFARO 11 SAN BENITO 21:23 173 DANIEL OBERKIRCH 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:24 174 JOE SMITH 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:27 175 RUNHAO LI 11 SALINAS 21:28 176 ANDREW HUA 11 MONTA VISTA 21:29 177 CHARLES MOLINA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:30 178 FENLON TYLER 11 CHRISTOPHER 21:31 179 BRANDON BUMBACA 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:39 180 NATE METZGER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:45 181 IAN EACHUS 11 ESCALON 21:45 182 MALCOLM MORALES 11 SILVER CREEK 21:46 183 JAMES BREWER 11 LOS ALTOS 21:49 184 MATT CHAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 22:00 185 BRYANT TLAZALO 11 FREMONT 22:01 186 RYAN KE 11 MONTA VISTA 22:04 187 JESUS MEJIA 11 JAMES LICK 22:06 188 ERIC SILVA 11 PALMA 22:08 189 SHREYAS NATESAN 11 MONTA VISTA 22:12 190 ISAAC SANTA ROSA 11 ESCALON 22:14 191 RAFAEL SARIO 11 KING CITY 22:14 192 THOMAS PATTERSON 11 CHRISTOPHER 22:15 193 CHRISTOPHER OH 11 MONTA VISTA 22:21 194 ALEX LEANO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:23 195 BENJAMIN SANTILLAN 11 FIREBAUGH 22:26 196 LUCAS LONG 11 LOS GATOS 22:35 197 RENEE LOPEZ 11 ANDREW HILL 22:35 198 SHANE FAY 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:38 199 RYAN COOK 11 WESTMONT 22:38 200 ROBERTO OROZCO 11 FIREBAUGH 22:40 201 DUSTIN TRAN 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:42 202 SPENCER BURNS 11 ST IGNATIUS 22:46 203 JOSEPH VALDEZ 11 JAMES LICK 22:50 204 ANTHONY CASTALANOS 11 WESTMONT 22:50 205 ALEX TRUONG 11 JAMES LICK 22:50 206 ADAM QUICHOCHO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:55 207 JORDAN CAMBRA 11 ANN SOBRATO 22:58 208 AUSTIN FOLEY 11 ST IGNATIUS 23:04 209 JOSEPH FERNANDES 11 ESCALON 23:05 210 RHETT WEST 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:08 211 MARVIN LOPEZ 11 SAN BENITO 23:13 212 KAYVON FAZELI 11 WESTMONT 23:25 213 JOHN LIBBY 11 ST IGNATIUS 23:30 214 MARIO CERRITOS 11 ALISAL 23:30 215 EDDIE ROCHA 11 APTOS 23:35 216 IGNACIO ROCHA 11 PAJARO VALLEY 23:53 217 KEVIN PHAM 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 23:54 218 THOR PEDERSEN 11 LELAND 23:55 219 KHAI XIAO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 24:03 220 MOMIN KHAN 11 MONTA VISTA 24:07 221 BEN SANIDAD 11 FREMONT 24:12 222 STEPHEN JORDAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:19 223 FERNANDO CORONA 11 N.M.C. 24:26 224 NICHOLAS QAQISH 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:37 225 MANUEL CARRILLO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 24:45 226 JOSE GALLEGOS 11 N.M.C. 24:45 227 CARLOS VILLAGOMEZ 11 GREENFIELD 24:47 228 MATHEW HO 11 SILVER CREEK 24:50 229 JESSE BATSTONE 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:50 230 ALEJANDRO FLORES 9 GILROY 24:56 231 AKASH PATEL 11 FREMONT 24:57 232 ROY WAHAUSE 11 N.M.C. 25:16 233 NICK GARCIA 11 SILVER CREEK 25:32 234 RON MARKS 11 LOS ALTOS 26:05 235 JEREMY TRUONG 11 SILVER CREEK 26:40 236 EDDIE TINAJERO 11 JAMES LICK 26:44 237 ANDREW IRINO 11 N.M.C. 26:56 238 EDUARDO GUERERO 11 FIREBAUGH 27:21 239 JOE FLYNN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 27:30 240 NOLAN KERMAN 11 SANTA TERESA 27:35
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SENIOR BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 SAMUEL HALES 12 KING CITY 15:38 2 THOMAS ANTHONY 12 CUPERTINO 15:42 3 JACK BORDONI 12 BELLARMINE PREP 15:47 4 PETER ANTHONY 12 CUPERTINO 15:53 5 SEAN DAVIS 12 VALLEY CHR. 15:54 6 KEVIN BISHOP 12 MONTA VISTA 15:55 7 NATHAN ESPARZA 12 MADERA SOUTH 15:59 8 MICHAEL MCCABE 12 WILLOW GLEN 16:03 9 AUSTIN BOWIE 12 LOS ALTOS 16:06 10 KEVIN STAATZ 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:07 11 ESTEBAN VALENCIA 12 BELLARMINE PREP 16:11 12 BRYAN TENA 12 SALINAS 16:13 13 BEAU ARMSTRONG 12 CARLMONT 16:14 14 JUAN NAVIA 12 MADERA SOUTH 16:18 15 JOSE SANDOVAL 12 BELLARMINE PREP 16:25 16 ROBERT VALENCIA 12 ALISAL 16:29 17 NICHOLAS MANTOVANI 12 BELLARMINE PREP 16:29 18 JEFFREY STALUN 12 CARLMONT 16:33 19 SAID HERNANDEZ 12 SAN BENITO 16:39 20 JOHN COLLINS 12 ENTERPRISE 16:55 21 MICHAEL BASSUINI 12 WILLOW GLEN 16:59 22 ANDREW KUO 12 LYNBROOK 17:04 23 TOMMY RUTNER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:06 24 BEN WAGNER 12 LOS GATOS 17:10 25 EDGAR GARCIA 12 WATSONVILLE 17:11 26 BRADLEY AFROILAN 12 BELLARMINE PREP 17:19 27 CONOR CANNON 12 ST IGNATIUS 17:24 28 DANIEL TOY 12 BELLARMINE PREP 17:25 29 ALFREDO MONTES DE O 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:25 30 SEAN FLAHERTY 12 LELAND 17:27 31 MARCUS WHITE 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:30 32 OMAR VASQUEZ 12 SAN BENITO 17:33 33 WALTER QUINTEROS 12 FIREBAUGH 17:36 34 ANDRES GUERRERO 12 N.M.C. 17:38 35 JONATHAN NOLASCO 12 N.M.C. 17:39 36 EDDIE CUEVAS 12 SALINAS 17:40 37 CHRIS CHEN 12 PALMA 17:41 38 FRANCISCO SALVADOR 12 ALISAL 17:47 39 VLADIMIR SALVADOR 12 ALISAL 17:47 40 MICHAEL LU 12 MONTA VISTA 17:48 41 PHILLIP STELLMACK 12 SANTA TERESA 17:48 42 GREGORY LEE 12 LOS ALTOS 17:49 43 JOE BRIGANTINO 12 SALINAS 17:50 44 LIAM POWERS 12 ST IGNATIUS 17:51 45 SEAN YAMAGIWA 12 BELLARMINE PREP 17:57 46 ANTHONY LAFRANCE 12 SANTA CRUZ 17:58 47 JACOB LUCERO 12 WEST VALLEY 17:59 48 RICH BASSIN 12 ST IGNATIUS 18:04 49 MATT EPPERSON 12 SALINAS 18:06 50 PROTEK BISWAS 12 HARKER 18:07 51 MICHAEL VARGAS 12 N.M.C. 18:08 52 LOUIS ALESSANDRIA 12 ST IGNATIUS 18:10 53 JASON JIN 12 LYNBROOK 18:18 54 JONATHAN GUTTERIEZ 12 ALISAL 18:21 55 DYLAN GARRISSERE 12 SANTA TERESA 18:21 56 CHRISTOPHE PELLISAR 12 HARKER 18:23 57 VICTOR ESQUEDA 12 SAN BENITO 18:31 58 ARVIND RAO 12 MONTA VISTA 18:35 59 JUSTIN HALE 12 WEST VALLEY 18:36 60 HUMBERTO GAETA 12 GILROY 18:40 61 RYAN SWENOR 12 GILROY 18:43 62 ANDREWS GUTIERREZ 12 SALINAS 18:46 63 ERIK THORNE 12 BELLARMINE PREP 18:47 64 BENJAMIN CHANG 12 MONTA VISTA 18:52 65 ZACK ANKIEL 12 ANN SOBRATO 18:57 66 CHRISTIAN MONTANO 12 SALINAS 19:07 67 DAVID PARRY 12 N.M.C. 19:08 68 ERIK LOPEZ 12 N.M.C. 19:09 69 IAN WILSON 12 LYNBROOK 19:10 70 JOHN BIGELOW 12 BELLARMINE PREP 19:22 71 JOSHUA VANDAGRIFF 12 ESCALON 19:22 72 DIEGO PEREZ 12 SALINAS 19:26 73 CARL MOLINA 12 BELLARMINE PREP 19:27 74 NIKHIL NAG 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:28 75 MADHAV SRIVASTAVA 12 LYNBROOK 19:28 76 MIGUEL CORONA 12 SANTA TERESA 19:30 77 BRENT WEYERS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:31 78 PETER AN 12 SARATOGA 19:31 79 DANTE NATOLI 12 CARLMONT 19:32 80 ROBERT MACIAS 12 PIONEER 19:32 81 MATT CARACCIOLO 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:35 82 JULIAN RINCON 12 SILVER CREEK 19:38 83 JOHN FAVAZZA 12 SALINAS 19:41 84 SIMON STEINFELD 12 SARATOGA 19:44 85 ERIC ORTIZ 12 VALLEY CHR. 19:44 86 GABRIEL CONTRERAS 12 GILROY 19:45 87 PAUL HWANG 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:48 88 SAGE PARKER 12 APTOS 19:49 89 JOEL GRAYCAR 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:50 90 BEAU PAUKEN 12 BELLARMINE PREP 19:54 91 SEAN O'DONNELL 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:54 92 ANTHONY JAMES 12 WESTMONT 19:56 93 VICTOR MEDRANO 12 KING CITY 20:00 94 JACOB DETHERO 12 WEST VALLEY 20:03 95 JEFF REEVES 12 SALINAS 20:04 96 JUAN ARRIOLA 12 GILROY 20:05 97 CHETAN CHAND 12 MONTEREY 20:06 98 JESSE RAMIREZ 12 KING CITY 20:07 99 ALAN RODRIGUEZ 12 PAJARO VALLEY 20:11 100 JOSE CAMACHO 12 GILROY 20:21 101 BEN WEEMS 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:23 102 ANDREW MIKKELSEN 12 GILROY 20:27 103 KEVIN FULGHAM 12 ST IGNATIUS 20:29 104 LUIS CRUZ 12 KING CITY 20:30 105 JAMES (JIUN CHEN 12 CUPERTINO 20:31 106 KEVIN BAUM 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:31 107 JOSE DIAZ 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:32 108 MAXWELL MAYNARD 12 HARKER 20:32 109 LUIS MAGANA 12 GILROY 20:33 110 MATTHEW CHAN 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:36 111 JACK CALDWELL 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:38 112 KYLE YOUNG 12 WESTMONT 20:40 113 ANTHONY TON 12 ANDREW HILL 20:41 114 ANDREW COOK 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:42 115 CHRISTIAN CARR 12 ST IGNATIUS 20:42 116 JOSH FREDRICKSON 12 PALMA 20:43 117 JACK CANNICE 12 ST IGNATIUS 20:44 118 ROBIN GEARY 12 ESCALON 20:45 119 CHUNMAN CHOW 12 HARKER 20:48 120 DANIEL KLEINSMITH 12 VALLEY CHR. 20:49 121 ANDRE MARQUEZ 12 SALINAS 20:54 122 EDUARDO MONTOYA 12 KING CITY 20:56 123 JOSE CONTRERAS 12 JAMES LICK 20:59 124 GRIFFIN SIMS 12 SALINAS 21:00 125 JONATHAN VELASCO 12 JAMES LICK 21:02 126 JUAN RODRIGUEZ 12 KING CITY 21:02 127 JOSE NAVA 12 FIREBAUGH 21:07 128 SERGIO SIGUENZA 12 GREENFIELD 21:10 129 MATHEW SCHACHER 12 ANDREW HILL 21:10 130 PHILIP BECK 12 ESCALON 21:13 131 AARON HERRERA 12 ALISAL 21:24 132 JORGE MADRIGAL 12 N.M.C. 21:28 133 RYAN HALBROOK 12 PALMA 21:28 134 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ 12 KING CITY 21:29 135 MARKANTHONY RIVERA 12 KING CITY 21:33 136 SHIVAL DASU 12 HARKER 21:36 137 KEVIN SANDBERG 12 TERRA NOVA 21:39 138 GURDEEP PABLA 12 SILVER CREEK 21:41 139 ROBERT NARANJO 12 GILROY 21:44 140 ANDREW SCHILLING 12 ST IGNATIUS 21:45 141 ARIF HASAN 12 MONTA VISTA 21:46 142 PRASHANTH SWAMINATH 12 MONTA VISTA 21:50 143 GERMAN SANTILLAN 12 FIREBAUGH 21:54 144 FRANCOIS LAFOSSE 12 WESTMONT 21:56 145 GREG SALAZAR 12 PALMA 21:58 146 ANDREW CAI-LI 12 MONTA VISTA 21:58 147 ANDREW FALCONER 12 PALMA 21:59 148 JEFF CRAWFORD 12 SANTA TERESA 22:07 149 ALEJANDRO BARRERAS 12 PAJARO VALLEY 22:08 150 ZACK ABRAMS 12 ANN SOBRATO 22:18 151 JONTOM PHAN 12 VALLEY CHR. 22:20 152 SAM CABER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:22 153 NICHOLAS BATES 12 MONTA VISTA 22:29 154 AARON PHONG 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:45 155 ZAMIR ZAMORA 12 KING CITY 22:56 156 JUSTIN DECKMAN 12 ST IGNATIUS 23:08 157 LEON ZHOU 12 MONTA VISTA 23:09 158 AKSHAY JAIN 12 CUPERTINO 23:12 159 DEREK SEAMAN 12 VALLEY CHR. 23:13 160 JEREMY LIST 12 ESCALON 23:17 161 ANDRE BUFI 12 GILROY 23:20 162 ERIC FRAGA 12 FIREBAUGH 23:46 163 DOMINICK MONTELARO 12 LOS ALTOS 23:51 164 ESTEVAN ZAMORA 12 ALISAL 23:53 165 MAX RUCKSTUHL 12 MONTA VISTA 23:54 166 NEWTON NGUYEN 12 ANN SOBRATO 23:55 167 MICHAEL YOUNGDAHL 12 BELLARMINE PREP 23:58 168 NISHANT GREENE 12 MONTA VISTA 24:01 169 THOMAS HUANG 12 MONTA VISTA 24:05 170 MATT BOYD 12 ANN SOBRATO 24:14 171 OMAR MARTINEZ 12 SILVER CREEK 25:12 172 JUAN SILVA 12 ALISAL 25:27 173 ARNO GAU 11 LELAND 25:28 174 JOSH PROFIO 12 VALLEY CHR. 25:30 175 LOGAN VALVERDE 12 ESCALON 28:22 176 BRENT ALVEY 12 FREMONT 28:29 177 STEVEN HY 12 SILVER CREEK 33:17
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 SAMUEL HALES 12 KING CITY 15:38 2 RICHARD HO 11 LELAND 15:41 3 THOMAS ANTHONY 12 CUPERTINO 15:42 4 JACK BORDONI 12 BELLARMINE PREP 15:47 5 CHARLES DEANDA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 15:51 6 RUBEN COLLINS 10 SAN BENITO 15:52 7 PETER ANTHONY 12 CUPERTINO 15:53 8 SEAN DAVIS 12 VALLEY CHR. 15:54 9 KEVIN BISHOP 12 MONTA VISTA 15:55 10 JOSE HERRERA 11 MADERA SOUTH 15:57 11 ISMAEL GUZMAN 11 MADERA SOUTH 15:58 12 NATHAN ESPARZA 12 MADERA SOUTH 15:59 13 RANDY SOSA 11 GREENFIELD 16:00 14 MICHAEL MCCABE 12 WILLOW GLEN 16:03 15 AUSTIN BOWIE 12 LOS ALTOS 16:06 16 KEVIN STAATZ 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:07 17 STEVEN VELARDE 10 SAN BENITO 16:07 18 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 11 ANDREW HILL 16:10 19 ESTEBAN VALENCIA 12 BELLARMINE PREP 16:11 20 BRYAN TENA 12 SALINAS 16:13 21 BEAU ARMSTRONG 12 CARLMONT 16:14 22 JUAN NAVIA 12 MADERA SOUTH 16:18 23 DAVID GARCIA 10 MADERA SOUTH 16:19 24 REESE DICKSON 11 CARLMONT 16:24 25 JOSE SANDOVAL 12 BELLARMINE PREP 16:25 26 TERENCE RABUZZI 10 LOS ALTOS 16:26 27 JUSTIN TUCKER 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 16:27 28 ROBERT VALENCIA 12 ALISAL 16:29 29 NICHOLAS MANTOVANI 12 BELLARMINE PREP 16:29 30 RICARDO ESQUEDA 11 SAN BENITO 16:32 31 JEFFREY STALUN 12 CARLMONT 16:33 32 URIEL CABANAS 11 MADERA SOUTH 16:34 33 RYAN DIMICK 10 CARLMONT 16:35 34 RAYMOND MEIJER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 16:35 35 ALEX CARR 11 LOS ALTOS 16:37 36 SAID HERNANDEZ 12 SAN BENITO 16:39 37 RYAN CORVESE 11 ANN SOBRATO 16:39 38 MATT SEIDEL 10 BELLARMINE PREP 16:41 39 JACOB CALVILLO 11 LELAND 16:42 40 JAMES SCHULTE 10 CARLMONT 16:45 41 CHRIS FOSTER 9 LOS GATOS 16:49 42 TIMOTHY LAYTEN 11 CARLMONT 16:51 43 TAKUTO DOSHIRO 10 MONTA VISTA 16:52 44 JOHN COLLINS 12 ENTERPRISE 16:55 45 JOHNNY CORRAL 10 SAN BENITO 16:55 46 JOSH PLEVA 10 BELLARMINE PREP 16:55 47 CHRIS SWANSON 11 FREMONT 16:56 48 JOSHUA COHEN 11 LOS ALTOS 16:58 49 EMILIO TORRES-GONZA 9 MONTA VISTA 16:58 50 MICHAEL BASSUINI 12 WILLOW GLEN 16:59 51 JUSTIN BARRY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:00 52 CODY HULME 10 ANN SOBRATO 17:02 53 LUIS VARGAS 11 ALISAL 17:04 54 ANDREW KUO 12 LYNBROOK 17:04 55 SO MASUOKA 11 LYNBROOK 17:04 56 TOMMY RUTNER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:06 57 SHUBHANKAR JAIN 11 CUPERTINO 17:06 58 EDGAR BONILLA 9 KING CITY 17:06 59 DANIEL BEREKET 11 CARLMONT 17:08 60 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 10 SILVER CREEK 17:09 61 BEN WAGNER 12 LOS GATOS 17:10 62 EDGAR GARCIA 12 WATSONVILLE 17:11 63 ALEX ADAMS 11 SALINAS 17:15 64 AUSTIN GRINDY 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:16 65 KEN SAXTON 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:17 66 DANIEL EVANGELISTA 11 MADERA SOUTH 17:18 67 KEN KUDO 10 CUPERTINO 17:18 68 BRADLEY AFROILAN 12 BELLARMINE PREP 17:19 69 NICK VAN OSDOL 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:20 70 JOSE PINA 9 LINCOLN 17:21 71 CONOR CANNON 12 ST IGNATIUS 17:24 72 DAVID DALTON 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:24 73 DANIEL TOY 12 BELLARMINE PREP 17:25 74 GARRETT JONES 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:25 75 ALFREDO MONTES DE O 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:25 76 AKSHAY ALAGHATTA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:26 77 SEAN FLAHERTY 12 LELAND 17:27 78 RAMON GOMEZ 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:28 79 ANTHONY HUANG 11 LYNBROOK 17:29 80 MARCUS WHITE 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:30 81 DAVID WILLIAMS 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:30 82 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 17:31 83 MARSHALL SEID 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:31 84 BEN HADERLE 9 LOS GATOS 17:31 85 BENNET SHAW 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:33 86 OMAR VASQUEZ 12 SAN BENITO 17:33 87 TOM SANDERS 9 LYNBROOK 17:34 88 BRANDON WHITELEY 10 CARLMONT 17:34 89 TYLER CASELTINE 10 ENTERPRISE 17:36 90 NICK RISNER 10 SANTA TERESA 17:36 91 WALTER QUINTEROS 12 FIREBAUGH 17:36 92 COREY GONZALES 9 HARKER 17:37 93 ARVIN IGNACIO 11 SILVER CREEK 17:38 94 ANDRES GUERRERO 12 N.M.C. 17:38 95 MATTHEW ROUSE 11 CARLMONT 17:38 96 JONATHAN NOLASCO 12 N.M.C. 17:39 97 SHIVA KAHNAN 9 SILVER CREEK 17:39 98 JOSE MURILLO 11 ANDREW HILL 17:39 99 EDDIE CUEVAS 12 SALINAS 17:40 100 CONNOR DEMERRITT 10 BELLARMINE PREP 17:41 101 AUSTIN THORNBURG 11 BELLARMINE PREP 17:41 102 CHRIS CHEN 12 PALMA 17:41 103 DEREK TAO 11 WESTMONT 17:41 104 CARLOS TORRES 11 KING CITY 17:43 105 BRAYDON TOLLEFSON 11 PALMA 17:44 106 RICARDO AVILA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:44 107 ANDREW MUHN 11 LELAND 17:44 108 ROHIT SARATHY 10 LYNBROOK 17:46 109 ETHAN LUONG 11 SILVER CREEK 17:46 110 FRANCISCO SALVADOR 12 ALISAL 17:47 111 ALEX SASSER 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:47 112 SAM MOORE 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:47 113 VLADIMIR SALVADOR 12 ALISAL 17:47 114 ROSS PFEIFER 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:47 115 AJAY RAJAMANI 11 MONTA VISTA 17:48 116 MICHAEL LU 12 MONTA VISTA 17:48 117 PHILLIP STELLMACK 12 SANTA TERESA 17:48 118 CANNON WONG 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:49 119 GREGORY LEE 12 LOS ALTOS 17:49 120 KYLE BYSTROM 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:50 121 JOE BRIGANTINO 12 SALINAS 17:50 122 STEVEN DITTMER 11 LOS ALTOS 17:50 123 EMMANUEL GOMEZ 11 ALISAL 17:51 124 RYAN STOCKTON 11 WEST VALLEY 17:51 125 LIAM POWERS 12 ST IGNATIUS 17:51 126 DANE TIPPETT 10 LOS ALTOS 17:53 127 NATHAN SANDFORD 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:53 128 GAUTAM SOWDA 10 LELAND 17:56 129 LUPE ROJAS 9 BELLARMINE PREP 17:56 130 SEBASTIAN THIESSEN 10 SANTA TERESA 17:56 131 PATRICK CUMMINS 11 ST IGNATIUS 17:56 132 SEAN YAMAGIWA 12 BELLARMINE PREP 17:57 133 NIRMIT SHAH 10 CUPERTINO 17:58 134 RYAN ENSOR 11 VALLEY CHR. 17:58 135 ANTHONY LAFRANCE 12 SANTA CRUZ 17:58 136 JACOB LUCERO 12 WEST VALLEY 17:59 137 TUCKER MEIJER 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:00 138 ROHAN CHOUDHURY 9 MONTA VISTA 18:01 139 ELLIOT JOBSON 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:01 140 JESUS CACIQUE 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:02 141 BOSTON CAMERON 10 SANTA CRUZ 18:02 142 JEFFREY HARA 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:02 143 JOSE GONZALES 9 SEASIDE 18:03 144 ANDREW BLANKLEY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:03 145 RICH BASSIN 12 ST IGNATIUS 18:04 146 BEN OSIPOW 9 ST IGNATIUS 18:04 147 TYLER YEATS 11 HARKER 18:05 148 NICHOLAS SHEA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:05 149 MATT EPPERSON 12 SALINAS 18:06 150 PROTEK BISWAS 12 HARKER 18:07 151 MICHAEL VARGAS 12 N.M.C. 18:08 152 FRANK MALDONADO 11 MADERA SOUTH 18:08 153 ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA 11 GILROY 18:09 154 JEFFREY PEA 11 LYNBROOK 18:09 155 RILEY SOWARD 10 LOS ALTOS 18:09 156 ANAND RAO 10 MONTA VISTA 18:10 157 LOUIS ALESSANDRIA 12 ST IGNATIUS 18:10 158 BEN SHEA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:10 159 JASON LI 9 SILVER CREEK 18:11 160 HUNTER REHBEIN 11 PALMA 18:12 161 ALEXANDER BARREIRA 10 LOS ALTOS 18:12 162 CHRIS TIRAN 10 APTOS 18:12 163 ANDREW WALGREN 9 SANTA CRUZ 18:12 164 HARIS SOFTIC 11 WILLOW GLEN 18:13 165 STEVEN LIM 10 MONTA VISTA 18:13 166 KAI LANNING 10 CUPERTINO 18:16 167 JUAN MACIAS 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:16 168 MATTHEW CLEM 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:17 169 RISHI BHARGAVA 11 LOS ALTOS 18:17 170 JASON JIN 12 LYNBROOK 18:18 171 SEAN MORRISON 10 LOS GATOS 18:20 172 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:21 173 ERIC WALTON 9 LOS GATOS 18:21 174 ADAM TRUMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 18:21 175 JONATHAN GUTTERIEZ 12 ALISAL 18:21 176 DYLAN GARRISSERE 12 SANTA TERESA 18:21 177 KYLE BARDMAN 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:22 178 ALEX HOFFNAGLE 10 ANDREW HILL 18:22 179 ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ 10 SEASIDE 18:23 180 CARLOS MILLAN 11 SEASIDE 18:23 181 CHRISTOPHE PELLISAR 12 HARKER 18:23 182 ISRAEL CRUZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 18:24 183 SURAPANENI AKHIL 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:24 184 LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN 11 LELAND 18:25 185 FRANKLIN RICE 10 CARLMONT 18:25 186 COLTON DEAVER 10 ENTERPRISE 18:26 187 RYAN BISHOP 10 MONTA VISTA 18:27 188 FINN POUNDS 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:27 189 MATEO SIXTOS 11 ALISAL 18:27 190 ZHENG TIAN 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:27 191 THOMAS DOYLE 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:28 192 EYOBED MESFUN 11 VALLEY CHR. 18:28 193 JORGE FIGUEROA 10 ALISAL 18:29 194 TIM DE VISSER 11 LOS ALTOS 18:30 195 MATTHEW VERA 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:30 196 VICTOR ESQUEDA 12 SAN BENITO 18:31 197 ARI RUBIN 11 LOS GATOS 18:31 198 MARK BREDALL 10 TERRA NOVA 18:33 199 JESUS MITRA 11 ALISAL 18:33 200 AUSTIN GREEN 11 WESTMONT 18:34 201 MANUEL LOPEZ 10 SALINAS 18:34 202 TAYLOR CALDERON 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:35 203 ARVIND RAO 12 MONTA VISTA 18:35 204 TRENT STORM 10 SALINAS 18:35 205 NICK CRISPIE 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:36 206 JUSTIN ERICKSON 10 WILLOW GLEN 18:36 207 JUSTIN HALE 12 WEST VALLEY 18:36 208 DOMINIC ZANGER 11 PALMA 18:38 209 COLLIN MARCROFT 11 MONTA VISTA 18:38 210 ALEC CARPENTER 11 ESCALON 18:39 211 HUMBERTO GAETA 12 GILROY 18:40 212 EDGAR RUIZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:41 213 LUIS BECERRA 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:41 214 RYAN SWENOR 12 GILROY 18:43 215 BRANDON TOY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 18:44 216 ZACK MARTIN 11 SAN BENITO 18:45 217 CORY VISCOVICH 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:45 218 JAMES WELSH 10 MONTEREY 18:46 219 ANDREWS GUTIERREZ 12 SALINAS 18:46 220 ERIK THORNE 12 BELLARMINE PREP 18:47 221 JUSTIN BERGKAMP 10 LOS GATOS 18:47 222 ENRIQUE QUINTANILLA 11 MADERA SOUTH 18:47 223 OMAR VASQUEZ 11 JAMES LICK 18:48 224 ARTURO RIVERA 10 ALISAL 18:48 225 MICHAEL HASE 9 BELLARMINE PREP 18:49 226 JORDAN CARESS 11 SALINAS 18:49 227 ERIC GELPHMAN 9 LOS GATOS 18:50 228 KEVIN NGO 11 ANDREW HILL 18:51 229 NAOKI TSUDA 10 LOS GATOS 18:51 230 BENJAMIN CHANG 12 MONTA VISTA 18:52 231 JACOB BARNES 11 APTOS 18:52 232 STEVEN MURRAY 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:52 233 KEVEN CAPIZ 10 KING CITY 18:52 234 ROBBIE CAPRILES 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:53 235 MATT HANLON 10 ANN SOBRATO 18:54 236 RYAN PIDGEON 11 ST IGNATIUS 18:55 237 ISAAC SANCHEZ 11 JAMES LICK 18:55 238 WILLIAM SAMPLES 9 N.M.C. 18:56 239 MAXWELL WARE 9 CARLMONT 18:56 240 DANIEL ORDAZ 11 SALINAS 18:56 241 DANIEL PEREZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 18:56 242 ANDY SHEN 9 LYNBROOK 18:57 243 JUSTIN CHO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 18:57 244 ZACK ANKIEL 12 ANN SOBRATO 18:57 245 RAMIRO RANGEL 11 KING CITY 18:57 246 JACOB GARRISSERE 9 SANTA TERESA 18:58 247 AENGUS FANOE 11 PALMA 18:58 248 ADRIAN LEMKE 9 LOS GATOS 18:58 249 CHRISTIAN YANG 10 WESTMONT 19:00 250 PARKER SMITH 9 SEASIDE 19:00 251 AUSTIN HILL 9 SANTA TERESA 19:00 252 ANTHONY COLLADO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:01 253 EMILIO FLAMENCO 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:02 254 JESSE ZHOU 11 CUPERTINO 19:02 255 GREG GAMBLE 11 PALMA 19:02 256 ARI LICHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:03 257 PATRICK STETZ 11 LINCOLN 19:03 258 KEVIN LEARY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:03 259 AUSTEN CHRISTENSEN 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:03 260 JORDAN KASSEM 10 ADRIAN WILCOX 19:03 261 ANDREW LATHAM 11 ST IGNATIUS 19:04 262 WILL GREEN 11 ST IGNATIUS 19:05 263 HARRISON HANSEN 11 MONTEREY 19:06 264 KUNAL BHATIA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:06 265 CHRISTIAN MONTANO 12 SALINAS 19:07 266 OSCAR MORA 9 N.M.C. 19:08 267 DAVID PARRY 12 N.M.C. 19:08 268 JOHN MORRIS 10 WESTMONT 19:09 269 ERIK LOPEZ 12 N.M.C. 19:09 270 VIKAS SHUKLA 9 LYNBROOK 19:09 271 IAN WILSON 12 LYNBROOK 19:10 272 KYLE OTTO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:10 273 ANDREW ADAMS 10 SALINAS 19:11 274 HASSEN HASSEN 9 WILLOW GLEN 19:11 275 JOSHUA CUNANAN 9 PALMA 19:12 276 JONAH UNDERWOOD 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:12 277 DANIEL MANSPERGER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:12 278 SAM SAUERHAFT 9 LOS ALTOS 19:13 279 CESAR PEREZ 9 SAN BENITO 19:14 280 AVERY LOPEZ 11 SALINAS 19:14 281 WILLIAM JAKSHA 11 SALINAS 19:15 282 TIM SCOTT 10 LOS ALTOS 19:15 283 THOMAS QIAN 11 LYNBROOK 19:16 284 ADRIAN MEDINA 11 MADERA SOUTH 19:17 285 TRENTON RANDLES 10 CUPERTINO 19:18 286 PAUL NGUYEN 9 SILVER CREEK 19:18 287 REVANTH NAGURLA 9 LYNBROOK 19:18 288 DUNAI APOROCIO 10 SILVER CREEK 19:19 289 ZACHARY PATTI 10 MONTA VISTA 19:20 290 DEREK ANDO 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:20 291 SHAW CAMPBELL 9 ENTERPRISE 19:20 292 TYLER LIVY 10 ST IGNATIUS 19:21 293 JOHN BIGELOW 12 BELLARMINE PREP 19:22 294 JOSHUA VANDAGRIFF 12 ESCALON 19:22 295 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 10 ALISAL 19:23 296 JAVIER AZCONA 9 SAN BENITO 19:24 297 DAVID KLEIN 10 LOS ALTOS 19:24 298 FRANCISCO VELASCO 11 SEASIDE 19:24 299 JEREMY CLARK 11 SANTA TERESA 19:25 300 JAVIER GARCIA 10 GREENFIELD 19:25 301 ROOSEVELT SOSA 10 GREENFIELD 19:26 302 DIEGO PEREZ 12 SALINAS 19:26 303 KEVIN RIVAS 11 ANDREW HILL 19:26 304 AYUSH CHAPAGAIN 9 CUPERTINO 19:26 305 CARL MOLINA 12 BELLARMINE PREP 19:27 306 ADAN RAMOS 11 CHRISTOPHER 19:28 307 RAHUL SRIDHAR 10 HARKER 19:28 308 JACK MCCLELLAND 10 MONTEREY 19:28 309 NIKHIL NAG 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:28 310 MADHAV SRIVASTAVA 12 LYNBROOK 19:28 311 ZACH TURMININI 11 SILVER CREEK 19:29 312 MIGUEL CORONA 12 SANTA TERESA 19:30 313 KEVIN FELT 9 ANN SOBRATO 19:30 314 NIKHIL AMIN 9 LOS GATOS 19:30 315 BRENT WEYERS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:31 316 FRANCO SALVADOR 10 FIREBAUGH 19:31 317 LEO LEAL 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:31 318 PETER AN 12 SARATOGA 19:31 319 PETER STUMP 10 LOS GATOS 19:32 320 DAVID TSAI 11 LYNBROOK 19:32 321 DANTE NATOLI 12 CARLMONT 19:32 322 MIGUEL AGUAYO 11 FIREBAUGH 19:32 323 ROBERT MACIAS 12 PIONEER 19:32 324 THOMAS WRAPPE 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:33 325 TYLER LAZAR 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:34 326 RUBEN VALENTIN 11 JAMES LICK 19:34 327 ALEXANDER LEE 10 LOS ALTOS 19:35 328 MATT CARACCIOLO 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:35 329 KYLE KELLY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:35 330 OWEN LEE 9 CARLMONT 19:35 331 OLIVER SEGURADO 10 LELAND 19:36 332 ALEX RODRIGUEZ 11 JAMES LICK 19:36 333 ELIOT WILDE 10 BELLARMINE PREP 19:36 334 BRANDON STARK 10 ENTERPRISE 19:37 335 ISMAEEL SHERIFF 10 MONTA VISTA 19:37 336 JULIAN RINCON 12 SILVER CREEK 19:38 337 RICARDO CORONA 10 SANTA TERESA 19:38 338 MARK CESAR 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 19:38 339 MARCO MIRANDA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:38 340 EDWARDO MEJIN 11 FREMONT 19:39 341 CHRISTOPHER GUERRA 9 KING CITY 19:40 342 LUIS CARRASCO 11 JAMES LICK 19:41 343 GRANT JACOBSON 9 CUPERTINO 19:41 344 OWEN JOW 10 LOS ALTOS 19:41 345 JOHN FAVAZZA 12 SALINAS 19:41 346 NINO FORTUNA 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:42 347 MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 9 SAN BENITO 19:43 348 JIMMY CONSIGLIO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:43 349 MILES CHAN 10 LYNBROOK 19:43 350 SIMON STEINFELD 12 SARATOGA 19:44 351 VIKRANT MARATHE 11 MONTA VISTA 19:44 352 ERIC ORTIZ 12 VALLEY CHR. 19:44 353 IRVIN HERNANDEZ 10 SEASIDE 19:44 354 GABRIEL CONTRERAS 12 GILROY 19:45 355 CONOR CRINION 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:46 356 JESSE TAI 9 LYNBROOK 19:46 357 ALFONSO RUBIO 11 GREENFIELD 19:47 358 JACK KEHMNA 10 WILLOW GLEN 19:48 359 PAUL HWANG 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:48 360 SAGE PARKER 12 APTOS 19:49 361 PATRICK DUFFY 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:49 362 JOEL GRAYCAR 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:50 363 MICHAEL DORADO 10 MADERA SOUTH 19:50 364 ROY BLUME 9 PIONEER 19:50 365 DANIEL KULINICH 11 LELAND 19:51 366 IAN CLARK 9 SALINAS 19:52 367 ANDREW BISCARDI 11 PIONEER 19:52 368 MAX MOZER 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:52 369 DAVID MORGAN 9 SAN BENITO 19:52 370 JUSTIN SHIEH 11 CUPERTINO 19:53 371 KEEGAN MCMILLAN 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:53 372 GEORGE YANG 10 MONTA VISTA 19:54 373 BEAU PAUKEN 12 BELLARMINE PREP 19:54 374 SEAN O'DONNELL 12 ST IGNATIUS 19:54 375 TOMMY YATH 11 ANN SOBRATO 19:56 376 ANTHONY JAMES 12 WESTMONT 19:56 377 JAKE GREENSHIELDS 11 MONTEREY 19:57 378 KARL MEISSNER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 19:57 379 DAVID ESPINOSA 10 WILLOW GLEN 19:58 380 DAVID PAGAN 9 BELLARMINE PREP 19:58 381 ARCHIT DUA 10 MONTA VISTA 20:00 382 DAKOTA GREGORIC 11 VALLEY CHR. 20:00 383 VICTOR MEDRANO 12 KING CITY 20:00 384 TIM CYRON 10 LOS ALTOS 20:00 385 SEUNGHUN OH 10 MONTA VISTA 20:01 386 RORY BUCKMAN 9 LELAND 20:01 387 JAMES DE LORIMIER 10 PALMA 20:02 388 MATHEW BLACKBURN 9 LYNBROOK 20:03 389 JACOB DETHERO 12 WEST VALLEY 20:03 390 SHANMUKH CHALLA 9 MONTA VISTA 20:03 391 JEFF REEVES 12 SALINAS 20:04 392 KENJI YOUNG 11 WESTMONT 20:04 393 DREW BRYAN 10 SARATOGA 20:05 394 JUAN ARRIOLA 12 GILROY 20:05 395 JACOB VILLEGAS 11 KING CITY 20:05 396 AUSTIN SMITH 11 WEST VALLEY 20:06 397 CHETAN CHAND 12 MONTEREY 20:06 398 MATTHEW MULKEY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:07 399 ALEX MCCARTY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 20:07 400 JESSE RAMIREZ 12 KING CITY 20:07 401 ALEX ASCENCIO 11 VALLEY CHR. 20:08 402 DOMINIC MOSER 10 ANDREW HILL 20:08 403 JEFFREY HARRISON 11 MONTA VISTA 20:09 404 DANIEL ORDAZ 9 GILROY 20:10 405 EVEN LEE 10 SARATOGA 20:10 406 DONALD FRANKS 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:11 407 JOSEPH HALES 9 KING CITY 20:11 408 ALAN RODRIGUEZ 12 PAJARO VALLEY 20:11 409 LUIS REYES 10 MADERA SOUTH 20:11 410 IAN SKELTON 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:11 411 SERGIO REYES 11 ALISAL 20:11 412 ORVIN ROJAS 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:11 413 CLINT BLAKELY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:12 414 ELLIOTT APPLESMITH 10 LOS GATOS 20:12 415 KURT CHAPMAN 9 SALINAS 20:12 416 JOSHUA CARBALLO 10 FIREBAUGH 20:13 417 DANIEL GUTIERREZ 9 ALISAL 20:14 418 NIK DATUASHVILI 11 HARKER 20:15 419 NICHOLAS ARNOLD 9 ST IGNATIUS 20:15 420 ANDREW DESCOUROUEZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:16 421 MIRKO MOSTAGHIMI 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:17 422 EUGENE KWAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:17 423 DAVID TSU 9 LOS GATOS 20:17 424 JAVIER BARAJAS-DURA 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:17 425 JOHN HSIAO 10 MONTA VISTA 20:18 426 ALEX WILLIAMS 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:18 427 AARON KWOK 10 WESTMONT 20:18 428 TYLER KRAFT 11 ENTERPRISE 20:18 429 JAMES LANDA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:19 430 MARTIN PLUT 9 CARLMONT 20:19 431 KEVIN CLARK 11 SEASIDE 20:20 432 NIKHIL SINHA 9 MONTA VISTA 20:21 433 JOSE CAMACHO 12 GILROY 20:21 434 DAVID WANG 9 MONTA VISTA 20:21 435 JAVIER ALEJO 10 GILROY 20:22 436 NATHANIEL MATTESON 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:23 437 ZENICHI YASKAWA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:23 438 WILLIAM MORRIS 10 LELAND 20:23 439 BEN WEEMS 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:23 440 NIKHIL KISHORE 9 HARKER 20:24 441 CHRISTOPHER OSUGI 10 LELAND 20:24 442 NATHAN CONNER 11 ESCALON 20:24 443 DANILO GUASTICCI 10 WESTMONT 20:26 444 STACY PHAM 11 SILVER CREEK 20:27 445 ANDREW MIKKELSEN 12 GILROY 20:27 446 MARCUS HOLZBERG 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:28 447 DANIEL NGUYEN 11 SILVER CREEK 20:29 448 JARED PENZO 10 SAN BENITO 20:29 449 JOEY KOBLITZ 10 ST IGNATIUS 20:29 450 KEVIN FULGHAM 12 ST IGNATIUS 20:29 451 BRYAN KACHAKJI 10 GILROY 20:30 452 LUIS CRUZ 12 KING CITY 20:30 453 EVAN PATEL 10 MONTEREY 20:30 454 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ 9 PALMA 20:31 455 JAMES (JIUN CHEN 12 CUPERTINO 20:31 456 ERIC PANG 10 ST IGNATIUS 20:31 457 AVINAS THANGALI 9 LYNBROOK 20:31 458 KEVIN BAUM 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:31 459 AARON MCDOWELL 10 SALINAS 20:31 460 JOSE DIAZ 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:32 461 RAYMOND CHENG 10 HARKER 20:32 462 MAXWELL MAYNARD 12 HARKER 20:32 463 TORRES TORRES 11 FREMONT 20:33 464 LUIS MAGANA 12 GILROY 20:33 465 JOEY LI 10 LYNBROOK 20:34 466 PARTH PATEL 11 SAN BENITO 20:35 467 SALVADOR TORRES-GON 10 MONTA VISTA 20:35 468 NICK AGUIRRE 10 SALINAS 20:36 469 MATTHEW CHAN 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:36 470 SAMEER ROA 9 MONTA VISTA 20:37 471 JORGE MURILLO 10 GILROY 20:37 472 JACK CALDWELL 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:38 473 MARCO PETRILLI 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:39 474 JAKE NUNLEY 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:39 475 KYLE YOUNG 12 WESTMONT 20:40 476 SCOTT WONG 11 LOS ALTOS 20:40 477 ANTHONY TON 12 ANDREW HILL 20:41 478 ANDREW CORWIN 11 ST IGNATIUS 20:41 479 ANDREW COOK 12 BELLARMINE PREP 20:42 480 SRIKESH SRINIVAS 10 FREMONT 20:42 481 SAUL LOA 11 KING CITY 20:42 482 CHRISTIAN CARR 12 ST IGNATIUS 20:42 483 KYLE TRAMBLEY 9 SAN BENITO 20:43 484 JOSH FREDRICKSON 12 PALMA 20:43 485 REGINALD LIN 10 LYNBROOK 20:44 486 JACK CANNICE 12 ST IGNATIUS 20:44 487 KABIR CHANDRASEKHER 11 SARATOGA 20:44 488 ERIC MUNOZ 10 KING CITY 20:45 489 ROBIN GEARY 12 ESCALON 20:45 490 ELIJAH GUARDINO 9 SAN BENITO 20:47 491 ISRAEL DEJESUS 10 GREENFIELD 20:47 492 CHUNMAN CHOW 12 HARKER 20:48 493 SHANMUKHA SRINIVAS 11 MONTA VISTA 20:48 494 JAIME MARTINEZ 10 GREENFIELD 20:49 495 NICK SOUSA 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:49 496 DOUG BASSIN 10 ST IGNATIUS 20:49 497 DANIEL KLEINSMITH 12 VALLEY CHR. 20:49 498 KEVIN KRAUSE 10 MONTA VISTA 20:49 499 DEAN FRYN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:50 500 MAX BLUMENSTEIN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:50 501 CHISTOPHER MURPHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 20:50 502 JESSE DIAZ 9 ALISAL 20:51 503 ADRAIN ESQUEDA 10 SAN BENITO 20:51 504 CHRIS OBREGON 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:51 505 DANIEL JOHNSON 11 ANN SOBRATO 20:51 506 LOUIE MARTINELLI 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:52 507 ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 11 SILVER CREEK 20:52 508 NATHAN ERICKSON 10 ENTERPRISE 20:52 509 KAZ NEWTON 10 WESTMONT 20:53 510 LOGAN LAWRENCE 11 WEST VALLEY 20:54 511 JOHN LENCIONI 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:54 512 ANDRE MARQUEZ 12 SALINAS 20:54 513 DONOVAN DUMONT 10 MADERA SOUTH 20:55 514 EDUARDO MONTOYA 12 KING CITY 20:56 515 WYATT LIAO 10 MONTA VISTA 20:57 516 JAIME ALCALA 10 ALISAL 20:58 517 TY MILLER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 20:59 518 JOSE CONTRERAS 12 JAMES LICK 20:59 519 JESUS GALLEGOS 10 MADERA SOUTH 21:00 520 TONY SUN 10 LOS ALTOS 21:00 521 GRIFFIN SIMS 12 SALINAS 21:00 522 KAIZOD TARAPOREVALA 9 LOS ALTOS 21:00 523 JOSH ANDREASIAN 11 SALINAS 21:01 524 JONATHAN VELASCO 12 JAMES LICK 21:02 525 LIAM MCCARTHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:02 526 JUAN RODRIGUEZ 12 KING CITY 21:02 527 GILBERT HARO 11 CHRISTOPHER 21:02 528 COLIN WHITNEY 10 BELLARMINE PREP 21:04 529 HENRY KWOCK 9 LOS ALTOS 21:05 530 DARREN NGUYEN 9 PIONEER 21:06 531 MARGARITO RODRIGUEZ 9 PAJARO VALLEY 21:06 532 JOSE NAVA 12 FIREBAUGH 21:07 533 EDWARD YI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:07 534 PARKER MALACHOWSKY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:08 535 MITCHELL KRET 9 SAN BENITO 21:09 536 SERGIO SIGUENZA 12 GREENFIELD 21:10 537 MATHEW SCHACHER 12 ANDREW HILL 21:10 538 RILEY SEITZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:10 539 PHILIP BECK 12 ESCALON 21:13 540 HAREE SRINIVASAN 11 MONTA VISTA 21:13 541 SAI PALADUGU 11 MONTA VISTA 21:14 542 JEREMIAH LAM 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:15 543 TYLLER BYROM 11 SEASIDE 21:16 544 DEVIN CARPENTER 9 ESCALON 21:16 545 OSVALDO HIDALGO 11 MADERA SOUTH 21:17 546 ETHAN LIMCHAYSENG 10 ST IGNATIUS 21:17 547 JULIO SANTOS 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:19 548 ALEX EVERETT 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:19 549 BRYAN PAN 10 CUPERTINO 21:20 550 FRANK CANNIZZARO 10 BELLARMINE PREP 21:21 551 LEON ROVNER 9 MONTA VISTA 21:21 552 JED CHEN 10 FREMONT 21:21 553 CHARLIE NGUYEN 11 SILVER CREEK 21:22 554 CONNOR TOWNE 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:22 555 CARLOS ALFARO 11 SAN BENITO 21:23 556 JIUYI LI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:24 557 DANIEL OBERKIRCH 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:24 558 AARON HERRERA 12 ALISAL 21:24 559 RYAN MENEES 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:26 560 BJORN LUSTIC 9 ST IGNATIUS 21:27 561 IAN LANG 10 BELLARMINE PREP 21:27 562 JOE SMITH 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:27 563 RUNHAO LI 11 SALINAS 21:28 564 JORGE MADRIGAL 12 N.M.C. 21:28 565 RYAN HALBROOK 12 PALMA 21:28 566 RUBEN GONZALES-ENGR 10 WILLOW GLEN 21:28 567 ALEN GUTIERREZ 9 FIREBAUGH 21:28 568 ANDREW HUA 11 MONTA VISTA 21:29 569 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 21:29 570 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ 12 KING CITY 21:29 571 MATTHEW WHANG 9 FREMONT 21:29 572 MICHAEL PRAZAK 9 LELAND 21:30 573 CHARLES MOLINA 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:30 574 FENLON TYLER 11 CHRISTOPHER 21:31 575 JUAN MIRANDA 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:32 576 CONNOR BARNETT 9 ST IGNATIUS 21:32 577 MARCUS VALENZUELA 9 ANN SOBRATO 21:32 578 ELIAS MASRI 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:33 579 MARKANTHONY RIVERA 12 KING CITY 21:33 580 SHIVA VIJAYANANDH 9 CUPERTINO 21:34 581 PEREZ MICHAEL 10 CHRISTOPHER 21:35 582 BRIAN JOHNSTON 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:35 583 JONATHON MO 9 CUPERTINO 21:36 584 SHIVAL DASU 12 HARKER 21:36 585 GARRETT SASAO 9 LYNBROOK 21:37 586 BILLY LU 10 LYNBROOK 21:37 587 JUILO RODRIGUEZ 10 SAN BENITO 21:38 588 STEPHEN EBERT 9 SANTA TERESA 21:38 589 DAN BRIGANTINO 10 SALINAS 21:38 590 PETER SON-BELL 10 LOS ALTOS 21:38 591 KEVIN SANDBERG 12 TERRA NOVA 21:39 592 BRANDON BUMBACA 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:39 593 GURDEEP PABLA 12 SILVER CREEK 21:41 594 LUIS TINOCO 10 FIREBAUGH 21:42 595 JOHN PROVAZEK 9 SANTA TERESA 21:43 596 LERON PEREZ 9 LOS GATOS 21:43 597 ROBERT NARANJO 12 GILROY 21:44 598 NATE METZGER 11 BELLARMINE PREP 21:45 599 ANDREW SCHILLING 12 ST IGNATIUS 21:45 600 IAN EACHUS 11 ESCALON 21:45 601 STEPHEN MARINSIK 9 LELAND 21:46 602 MALCOLM MORALES 11 SILVER CREEK 21:46 603 ARIF HASAN 12 MONTA VISTA 21:46 604 JAMES BREWER 11 LOS ALTOS 21:49 605 JO-JO MACDONALD 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:49 606 PRASHANTH SWAMINATH 12 MONTA VISTA 21:50 607 VEDANT THYAGARAJ 9 HARKER 21:50 608 GERMAN SANTILLAN 12 FIREBAUGH 21:54 609 ANTONIO BEAS 9 ALISAL 21:55 610 FRANCOIS LAFOSSE 12 WESTMONT 21:56 611 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 9 BELLARMINE PREP 21:57 612 GREG SALAZAR 12 PALMA 21:58 613 ANDREW CAI-LI 12 MONTA VISTA 21:58 614 ANDREW FALCONER 12 PALMA 21:59 615 DAVID SOLORIO 10 JAMES LICK 21:59 616 MATT CHAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 22:00 617 BRYANT TLAZALO 11 FREMONT 22:01 618 ADAM NAZAK 10 LOS ALTOS 22:01 619 JUSTIN YUEN 10 ST IGNATIUS 22:03 620 REESE STANLEY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:03 621 RYAN KE 11 MONTA VISTA 22:04 622 JUSTIN INGRAM 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:04 623 WILL FRAISL 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:06 624 JESUS MEJIA 11 JAMES LICK 22:06 625 ERICK MARTINEZ 10 ESCALON 22:06 626 JEFF CRAWFORD 12 SANTA TERESA 22:07 627 ERIC SILVA 11 PALMA 22:08 628 ALEJANDRO BARRERAS 12 PAJARO VALLEY 22:08 629 RAHUL BALAKRISHNAN 9 HARKER 22:08 630 ROY REYES 10 ANDREW HILL 22:09 631 ANDREW RAMIREZ 9 BELLARMINE PREP 22:11 632 NICHOLAS KORJEFF 9 CARLMONT 22:11 633 MICHAEL CRANE 10 ANN SOBRATO 22:11 634 SHREYAS NATESAN 11 MONTA VISTA 22:12 635 COLIN MOLONEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 22:12 636 CHANDLER CARINO 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:14 637 ISAAC SANTA ROSA 11 ESCALON 22:14 638 RAFAEL SARIO 11 KING CITY 22:14 639 THOMAS PATTERSON 11 CHRISTOPHER 22:15 640 JUSTIN LEW 10 ST IGNATIUS 22:15 641 ABRAHAM ESPINOZA 10 ALISAL 22:16 642 CHAITANYA GALIVANCH 9 MONTA VISTA 22:17 643 ZACK ABRAMS 12 ANN SOBRATO 22:18 644 WILLIAM SHEU 9 MONTA VISTA 22:19 645 PABLO AZCONA 10 SAN BENITO 22:19 646 JONATHAN GILBERT 9 LOS GATOS 22:20 647 JONTOM PHAN 12 VALLEY CHR. 22:20 648 JONATHAN TIN 10 SANTA TERESA 22:21 649 DAVID MILLER 9 CHRISTOPHER 22:21 650 CHRISTOPHER OH 11 MONTA VISTA 22:21 651 SAM CABER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:22 652 GUSTAVO VASQUEZ 9 SAN BENITO 22:22 653 ALEX LEANO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:23 654 JOHN ZHAO 10 CUPERTINO 22:23 655 JAROD BLAKELEY 9 ESCALON 22:24 656 BENJAMIN SANTILLAN 11 FIREBAUGH 22:26 657 BRANDON CHEN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:26 658 JEWEL REYES 10 ALISAL 22:28 659 NICHOLAS BATES 12 MONTA VISTA 22:29 660 ROSS MCFADYEN 10 LELAND 22:29 661 MYRON LOKE 10 MONTA VISTA 22:29 662 DOMINIC UCCELLI 10 SALINAS 22:30 663 COLLIN MIELKE 10 LELAND 22:33 664 ALEJANDRO POLITRON 10 ALISAL 22:33 665 NIKKO ADAMS 10 LELAND 22:33 666 CALEB WILDMAN 10 APTOS 22:34 667 LUCAS LONG 11 LOS GATOS 22:35 668 RENEE LOPEZ 11 ANDREW HILL 22:35 669 CHRIS BELL 10 WESTMONT 22:36 670 SHANIL NARAYAN 10 ANDREW HILL 22:37 671 RYAN MURPHY 9 ST IGNATIUS 22:37 672 SHANE FAY 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:38 673 RYAN COOK 11 WESTMONT 22:38 674 SAMEUL HAN 9 VALLEY CHR. 22:39 675 DONALD SWEN 10 MONTA VISTA 22:40 676 PEDRO SANDOVAL 9 ST IGNATIUS 22:40 677 MARCUS EVERLIN 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:40 678 ROBERTO OROZCO 11 FIREBAUGH 22:40 679 DUSTIN TRAN 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:42 680 AARON PHONG 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:45 681 BRAYAN GUTIERRREZ 9 FIREBAUGH 22:46 682 SPENCER BURNS 11 ST IGNATIUS 22:46 683 ZACH DEMBNER 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:48 684 JOEY OLMEDA 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 22:49 685 CESAR PEREZ 10 ALISAL 22:49 686 JOSEPH VALDEZ 11 JAMES LICK 22:50 687 DAVID ZEPEDA 9 FIREBAUGH 22:50 688 ANTHONY CASTALANOS 11 WESTMONT 22:50 689 EVAN TO 9 SILVER CREEK 22:50 690 ALEX TRUONG 11 JAMES LICK 22:50 691 DAVID ROSALES 9 ALISAL 22:53 692 ADAM QUICHOCHO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 22:55 693 ZAMIR ZAMORA 12 KING CITY 22:56 694 JORDAN CAMBRA 11 ANN SOBRATO 22:58 695 NIKOLAY ANGUELOV 10 LOS ALTOS 22:58 696 VINCENT LI 9 LYNBROOK 23:00 697 AUSTIN FOLEY 11 ST IGNATIUS 23:04 698 RISHI GUPTA 9 LELAND 23:04 699 CHRISTOPH BRUNING 10 ST IGNATIUS 23:05 700 JOSEPH FERNANDES 11 ESCALON 23:05 701 MARC NEY 9 ESCALON 23:05 702 RHETT WEST 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:08 703 JUSTIN DECKMAN 12 ST IGNATIUS 23:08 704 LEON ZHOU 12 MONTA VISTA 23:09 705 PATRICK DESHPANDE 10 BELLARMINE PREP 23:11 706 JERRY SHEN 10 HARKER 23:11 707 AKSHAY JAIN 12 CUPERTINO 23:12 708 DEREK SEAMAN 12 VALLEY CHR. 23:13 709 MARVIN LOPEZ 11 SAN BENITO 23:13 710 GAVIN LEAHY 9 BELLARMINE PREP 23:14 711 KEVIN GLASS 10 LOS ALTOS 23:14 712 JEREMY LIST 12 ESCALON 23:17 713 CALVIN RONG 10 CUPERTINO 23:20 714 ANDRE BUFI 12 GILROY 23:20 715 ALEX NICHOLAS 10 ST IGNATIUS 23:22 716 STEVEN LAI 10 SANTA TERESA 23:24 717 KYLE GONG 9 LELAND 23:25 718 GRANT OTEWALT 10 FREMONT 23:25 719 IAN BROWN 9 BELLARMINE PREP 23:25 720 KAYVON FAZELI 11 WESTMONT 23:25 721 MANUEL LEON 9 WILLOW GLEN 23:26 722 FRANCISCO VILLAFUER 10 FIREBAUGH 23:27 723 DARYL CRISTOBAL 10 JAMES LICK 23:28 724 THARUN SANKAR 10 MONTA VISTA 23:28 725 NICK STELLMACK 10 SANTA TERESA 23:28 726 FARSHAD HASHMATULLA 10 BELLARMINE PREP 23:29 727 JOHN LIBBY 11 ST IGNATIUS 23:30 728 ELSON VILLAVERT 10 SILVER CREEK 23:30 729 MARIO CERRITOS 11 ALISAL 23:30 730 EDGAR VALENCIA 9 GREENFIELD 23:33 731 RICHARD GU 9 HARKER 23:33 732 ALEX MITRA 9 ALISAL 23:33 733 DAVID HALSEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:35 734 EDDIE ROCHA 11 APTOS 23:35 735 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 9 SAN BENITO 23:38 736 DANIEL WELCH 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:39 737 PAUL JAMES 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:39 738 WILSON YE 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:40 739 JIM HUTTLINGER 10 BELLARMINE PREP 23:41 740 MATTHEW CUETO 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:42 741 MICHAEL ORTIZ 10 PAJARO VALLEY 23:43 742 CAMERON DOUGLAS 9 LOS GATOS 23:46 743 ERIC FRAGA 12 FIREBAUGH 23:46 744 LORDIN YI 10 WESTMONT 23:49 745 CASE VANDERBERG 9 LOS GATOS 23:50 746 DOMINICK MONTELARO 12 LOS ALTOS 23:51 747 PATRICK ADAMS 10 MADERA SOUTH 23:51 748 MARK SCHMEING 9 GILROY 23:52 749 ESTEVAN ZAMORA 12 ALISAL 23:53 750 IGNACIO ROCHA 11 PAJARO VALLEY 23:53 751 DANIEL LI 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:54 752 KARAN VOHRA 10 LOS ALTOS 23:54 753 MAX RUCKSTUHL 12 MONTA VISTA 23:54 754 KEVIN PHAM 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 23:54 755 NEWTON NGUYEN 12 ANN SOBRATO 23:55 756 THOR PEDERSEN 11 LELAND 23:55 757 MICHAEL YOUNGDAHL 12 BELLARMINE PREP 23:58 758 SPENCER KANKEL 9 LOS GATOS 24:00 759 BRYAN TORRES 10 FIREBAUGH 24:00 760 JOSE GARCIA 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 24:01 761 NISHANT GREENE 12 MONTA VISTA 24:01 762 KHAI XIAO 11 BELLARMINE PREP 24:03 763 NEVIN KELL-FAIR 9 ST IGNATIUS 24:03 764 BEN MCALLISTER 9 LOS GATOS 24:03 765 JOSH VILLEGAS 9 KING CITY 24:04 766 THOMAS HUANG 12 MONTA VISTA 24:05 767 RAJBIR KAHLON 10 JAMES LICK 24:06 768 MOMIN KHAN 11 MONTA VISTA 24:07 769 ANOEIL ODISHO 10 LELAND 24:09 770 STEVEN WONG 10 CHRISTOPHER 24:11 771 BEN SANIDAD 11 FREMONT 24:12 772 JOSEPH KONG 9 ST IGNATIUS 24:13 773 MATT BOYD 12 ANN SOBRATO 24:14 774 STEPHEN JORDAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:19 775 FERNANDO RAMIREZ 10 ALISAL 24:21 776 JON CHEW 9 ST IGNATIUS 24:22 777 FERNANDO CORONA 11 N.M.C. 24:26 778 JAMES ESPINOZA 10 MADERA SOUTH 24:30 779 AUSTIN NETHERCUTT 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 24:32 780 RUDRO DE 10 ANN SOBRATO 24:35 781 ZACHARY GOSPE 10 LOS ALTOS 24:35 782 NICHOLAS QAQISH 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:37 783 JORGE TINOCO 9 SANTA TERESA 24:39 784 JOSE ARIAS 10 FIREBAUGH 24:42 785 PARTICK WANG 10 VALLEY CHR. 24:44 786 MANUEL CARRILLO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 24:45 787 JOSE GALLEGOS 11 N.M.C. 24:45 788 FRANSICO OCHOA 10 KING CITY 24:45 789 CARLOS VILLAGOMEZ 11 GREENFIELD 24:47 790 ZACH NOLLETTE 10 LELAND 24:48 791 DANIEL PERDRAZA 10 FIREBAUGH 24:48 792 MATHEW HO 11 SILVER CREEK 24:50 793 JESSE BATSTONE 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:50 794 ALEJANDRO FLORES 9 GILROY 24:56 795 AKASH PATEL 11 FREMONT 24:57 796 ALEX TAIT 10 WILLOW GLEN 24:57 797 MARTIN VILLAGOMEZ 10 KING CITY 25:05 798 BRANDON CROSS 10 FREMONT 25:06 799 ALEJANDRO BANUELOS 9 SAN BENITO 25:06 800 KIERAN HORAN 9 LOS GATOS 25:11 801 OMAR MARTINEZ 12 SILVER CREEK 25:12 802 MICHAEL SHELLEY 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:13 803 ROY WAHAUSE 11 N.M.C. 25:16 804 ADRIAN SANCHEZ 10 SAN BENITO 25:22 805 MICHAEL PILLARI 9 LOS GATOS 25:25 806 JUAN SILVA 12 ALISAL 25:27 807 ARNO GAU 11 LELAND 25:28 808 JORGE RAMIREZ 10 JAMES LICK 25:30 809 JOSH PROFIO 12 VALLEY CHR. 25:30 810 NICK GARCIA 11 SILVER CREEK 25:32 811 IVAN MORENO 9 CHRISTOPHER 25:35 812 DAVIS POLLINO 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:36 813 ALEJANDREO RUIZ 10 FIREBAUGH 25:38 814 AUSTIN MAHOWALD 10 LOS ALTOS 25:42 815 LUKE EHRMANN 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:42 816 LIAM YOUNG 9 CARLMONT 25:43 817 ALEXANDER STUWE 10 LOS ALTOS 25:47 818 EOIN LYONS 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:55 819 HERIBERTO MENDOZA 10 GREENFIELD 25:55 820 PATRICK SELOVER 10 LOS ALTOS 25:57 821 INIGO GARCIA 10 VALLEY CHR. 26:01 822 RON MARKS 11 LOS ALTOS 26:05 823 ALEJANDRO SANTOYO 10 FIREBAUGH 26:06 824 BLAIR MEEHAN 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:06 825 JAC COLTON 10 ESCALON 26:15 826 BEN CHEW 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:33 827 EDWIN CHOI 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:35 828 RAFAEL GARCIA 9 ALISAL 26:37 829 JEREMY TRUONG 11 SILVER CREEK 26:40 830 EDDIE TINAJERO 11 JAMES LICK 26:44 831 ALEXANDER MIRANDA 9 CHRISTOPHER 26:47 832 ANDREW IRINO 11 N.M.C. 26:56 833 ALEXANDER NGUYEN 10 LELAND 26:59 834 CASEY HANNI 10 LOS ALTOS 27:16 835 ANDREW BACK 10 WESTMONT 27:16 836 EDUARDO GUERERO 11 FIREBAUGH 27:21 837 JOE FLYNN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 27:30 838 MIGUEL GONZALEZ 10 JAMES LICK 27:31 839 MATTHEW SEARS 10 LOS ALTOS 27:32 840 NOLAN KERMAN 11 SANTA TERESA 27:35 841 CHRIS MORRIS 9 WESTMONT 27:37 842 ELISAH VARADA 10 ANN SOBRATO 27:58 843 LOGAN VALVERDE 12 ESCALON 28:22 844 BRENT ALVEY 12 FREMONT 28:29 845 JAKE CADDES 10 LOS ALTOS 28:33 846 TYLER MORRIS 10 LOS ALTOS 28:37 847 RICHARD GAO 10 LOS ALTOS 28:43 848 IAN LIPANOVICH 9 ST IGNATIUS 28:45 849 TOR CHURTON 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:04 850 GIACINTO JONDONOVAN 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:05 851 LUCAS FRANGOS 10 LOS ALTOS 29:09 852 BRENDAN HOFFMAN 10 LOS ALTOS 29:09 853 WILLIAM BECKER 10 LOS ALTOS 29:09 854 JACOB MOURA 9 LELAND 29:14 855 BRADY BURT 9 LOS GATOS 29:34 856 LUIS MALDONADO 9 FREMONT 29:43 857 NIKHIL SINGH 9 HARKER 29:43 858 JOSUE ALEMAN 10 SAN BENITO 29:47 859 AARON NGUYEN 9 LELAND 29:47 860 RYAN ELSON 10 LOS ALTOS 30:00 861 ANTONIO Q CERVANT 9 ANN SOBRATO 30:11 862 MARIO ORLANDO 10 VALLEY CHR. 31:21 863 MAJINDER SANDHU 9 JAMES LICK 33:00 864 REGINALD LINSAO 10 JAMES LICK 35:55
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

FRESHMAN GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JENNY XU 9 MONTA VISTA 18:59 2 JENNA STORMS 9 WEST VALLEY 19:21 3 KAILA GIBSON 9 SOQUEL 19:55 4 GRACE LING 9 LYNBROOK 20:08 5 AMY QUINONES 9 SAN BENITO 20:27 6 VERONICA PONTIS 9 CARLMONT 20:28 7 YULISA ABUNDIS 9 APTOS 20:30 8 ASHLEY LARA 9 VALLEY CHR. 20:30 9 MADISON LINDSEY 9 WESTMONT 20:31 10 ERIN CHESSIN 9 LOS GATOS 20:57 11 SHALYNN FULLERTON 9 ENTERPRISE 21:10 12 LEAH MEUTER 9 SALINAS 21:20 13 SHANTELLE SOLIS 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:28 14 DANIELA CAMACHO 9 JAMES LICK 21:45 15 SIERRA SABATHIA 9 SILVER CREEK 21:55 16 XIMENA AVILEZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:56 17 SARAH MA 9 LOS GATOS 22:01 18 JASMINE LY 9 ANDREW HILL 22:04 19 ANJELICA COLLINS 9 SAN BENITO 22:05 20 RACHEL ALLEN 9 CHRISTOPHER 22:12 21 DIANA KRUZMAN 9 CUPERTINO 22:14 22 VALERIA RAMIREZ-FAU 10 SILVER CREEK 22:16 23 ALLIE DYER 9 LOS GATOS 22:21 24 OLIVIA VEGA 9 PIONEER 22:22 25 GABRIELLA ALVAREZ 9 SAN BENITO 22:24 26 JADE BOWDOIN 9 APTOS 22:26 27 KRISTIN GILL 9 PRESENTATION 22:40 28 AMY LYNCH 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:43 29 VERONICA FREESEHA 9 ESCALON 22:43 30 MAYRA REYES 9 MADERA SOUTH 22:48 31 LIZETTE LOPEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 22:49 32 JULIA CHANG 9 MONTA VISTA 22:53 33 MEGAN MAYFIELD 9 SALINAS 22:56 34 XINNI CHAI 9 LOS GATOS 22:59 35 KAREN JIMENEZ 9 APTOS 22:59 36 SANJANA BHARADWAJ 9 MONTA VISTA 23:09 37 NANCY RIVERA 9 GREENFIELD 23:11 38 ALLISON POLITOSKI 9 LELAND 23:16 39 ADRIANNA LASH 9 SANTA TERESA 23:18 40 CAROLINA MUNDO 9 ALISAL 23:18 41 MELISSA CHIN 9 SALINAS 23:30 42 EMILY PORAT 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:32 43 EDNA HUERTA 9 PRESENTATION 23:35 44 JESSICA PAPPAS 9 SALINAS 23:37 45 SHANE HALBIEB 9 SANTA CRUZ 23:48 46 PAULINA LLAMAS 9 CHRISTOPHER 23:51 47 ALEXA FOTINOS 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:59 48 DIBA MASSIHPOUR 9 HARKER 24:07 49 HANNAH HO 9 MONTA VISTA 24:14 50 AMBER VARNEY 9 SALINAS 24:21 51 EVE JAVEY 9 LOS GATOS 24:26 52 CHLOE LI 9 MONTA VISTA 24:45 53 EMILY PASSEY 9 APTOS 24:47 54 JACQUELINE VALERIAN 9 ESCALON 25:00 55 HANNAH MARTINEZ 9 SALINAS 25:00 56 MADDIE DEFRINO 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:03 57 CAITLYN COURNALE 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:04 58 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:08 59 ENEDINA CANALES 9 SAN BENITO 25:12 60 STEPHANIE REYES 9 WILLOW GLEN 25:15 61 KIRA BRASHEARS 9 LINCOLN 25:17 62 LIZBETH MEZA 9 ALISAL 25:17 63 GERALDINE ELEAZAR 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:20 64 SARAH WEINBERG 9 MONTA VISTA 25:21 65 JASPLAY GRULLON 9 FREMONT 25:23 66 LAURA CARACCIOLO 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:24 67 KASSANDRA RAMOS 9 SAN BENITO 25:25 68 NATALIE RESENDEZ 9 N.M.C. 25:28 69 STEPHANIE DANILOFF 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:35 70 ALEX PARLE 9 SILVER CREEK 25:41 71 BRIANNA FLORES 9 JAMES LICK 25:42 72 MADELINE MARLATT 9 SOQUEL 25:49 73 MORGAN FEENEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:50 74 ALEX MEEK 9 SOQUEL 25:50 75 ANNE BLAHA 9 VALLEY CHR. 26:00 76 RAYLEEN QUINONEZ 9 WEST VALLEY 26:01 77 KATARINA CHURICH 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:02 78 ALMA PADILLA 9 JAMES LICK 26:13 79 ALEXA KNAPP 9 APTOS 26:21 80 YALITZA GONZALEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 26:22 81 MEILANI MAKHNI 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:28 82 VIKKI LE 9 ANDREW HILL 26:31 83 BARBARA ALBERTS 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:32 84 GEORGIA DAVEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:36 85 VIOLET RIVERS 9 ESCALON 26:52 86 ALLISON MAI 9 VALLEY CHR. 26:57 87 ISABELA MEYER 9 SOQUEL 27:01 88 ITZEL MALDONADO 9 SEASIDE 27:06 89 AMANDA ERNENWEIN 9 VALLEY CHR. 27:26 90 KARLA LOPEZ 9 WILLOW GLEN 27:28 91 ESMERALDA ESPINOZA 9 ALISAL 27:29 92 SONAL GUAR 9 WESTMONT 27:33 93 PALOMA CONTRERAS 9 JAMES LICK 27:34 94 BRITTANY NGUYEN 9 ANDREW HILL 27:35 95 ASHLEY JENNINGS 9 N.M.C. 27:36 96 DIANE TACHIBANA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 27:54 97 KITTY TRAN 9 ANDREW HILL 27:58 98 NICOLE ALLEN 9 ST IGNATIUS 27:59 99 ABBYGAIL LIV 9 ESCALON 28:04 100 LYDIA SEO 9 MONTA VISTA 28:05 101 AZUCENA RODRIGUEZ 9 CHRISTOPHER 28:06 102 CAITLIN CROGHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 28:09 103 ISABEL QUINTERO 9 ALISAL 28:12 104 HANNAH PULLEN 9 SOQUEL 28:32 105 JENNIFER LEMUS ANDREW HILL 28:42 106 MIRANDA CHEN 9 MONTA VISTA 28:46 107 VALERIA CAMPOS 9 N.M.C. 28:50 108 MARIA ALMANZA 9 JAMES LICK 28:56 109 MADDIE MCNELIS 9 LINCOLN 29:09 110 KARINA MELENDEZ 12 FIREBAUGH 29:20 111 ALLAIRE KRUSE 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:23 112 SARAH SCHMITT 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:35 113 LAUREN MUFARREH 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:41 114 KRISTI YEAGER 9 SANTA TERESA 29:43 115 CAMILLE PULIDO 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:46 116 KRISTEN TEUPEL 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:47 117 MICHELLE SITU 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:51 118 ROSARIO CAMACHO 9 FIREBAUGH 29:56 119 KIRA MCPOLIN 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:58 120 JULIA SULLIVAN 9 ST IGNATIUS 30:05 121 SAM LIM 9 ST IGNATIUS 30:14 122 WENDY ARIAS 9 FIREBAUGH 30:35 123 AMARA GRECO 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 30:55 124 VIVIAN NGO 9 JAMES LICK 31:07 125 MARISA JOHNSON 9 SAN BENITO 31:28 126 MOLLY KOVACH 9 SAN BENITO 32:12 127 KAREEN SHAMSHIKH 9 ST IGNATIUS 32:15 128 CHRISTEN AGUIRRE 9 ST IGNATIUS 32:31 129 DEBBIE PAO 9 ST IGNATIUS 32:34 130 INDIANA MADDEN 9 ST IGNATIUS 33:04 131 IRMA FRANCO 9 N.M.C. 33:10 132 THERESA DRISCOLL 9 ST IGNATIUS 33:10 133 ASHWINI IYER 9 HARKER 33:25 134 HEATHER LEDWON 9 ANN SOBRATO 33:37 135 SIEN TAM 9 ST IGNATIUS 34:34
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SOPHOMORE GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 CLARE PEABODY 10 APTOS 19:06 2 KENDALL HACKER 10 ST IGNATIUS 19:24 3 ALEX LATHOS 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 19:45 4 KATIE SPENCE 10 ST IGNATIUS 19:56 5 DAISY JIMENEZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 19:58 6 KYLEE KIESOW 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:26 7 MALENA GROVER 10 SALINAS 20:27 8 HANNAH WOOD 10 PRESENTATION 20:28 9 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB 10 MONTA VISTA 20:30 10 JEANINE NOORDAM 10 PIONEER 20:37 11 JESSICA XU 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:41 12 ANESSA RASHID 10 MADERA SOUTH 20:46 13 GRETA WAGNER 10 LOS GATOS 20:48 14 BETHANY TOM 10 PIONEER 20:50 15 KIRSTEN DO 10 MONTA VISTA 20:54 16 KAREN MAC 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:58 17 JULIETTE RIBARDIERE 10 LELAND 21:08 18 LINDSAY HENDERSHOTT 10 CARLMONT 21:10 19 SELENA FREEDMAN 10 SANTA CRUZ 21:20 20 KATIE WILKINSON 10 PIONEER 21:24 21 SYDNEY GEREDES 10 LOS GATOS 21:28 22 CENA COOK 10 CARLMONT 21:36 23 ELIZABETH CLARKSON 10 ENTERPRISE 21:39 24 LAURA REYNOLDS 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:39 25 SAMANTHA SEVELY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:40 26 SAMEERA VEMULAPALLI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:51 27 MOHINI NARASIMHAN 10 LELAND 21:52 28 ALICIA CUEVAS 10 SALINAS 21:55 29 ERIN SMITH 10 ST IGNATIUS 21:55 30 ANDREA VLAHOS 10 ST IGNATIUS 22:00 31 MEGAN SANDBERG 10 TERRA NOVA 22:13 32 GOWEN GRACE 10 CARLMONT 22:13 33 SHANNON LUU 10 VALLEY CHR. 22:16 34 ALLISON MARK 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:27 35 RUBY PEREZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:31 36 MONIQUE ESPARZA 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:33 37 JOSSELYN BEUTLER 10 MONTEREY 22:36 38 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:37 39 SUMAYA MULLA-CARRIL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:37 40 LEYA MOGESSE 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:38 41 SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 10 SANTA TERESA 22:40 42 DOMINIQUE CHAN 10 LELAND 23:00 43 AMELIA JACKSON 10 SANTA CRUZ 23:03 44 ALEJANDRA FLORES 10 FREMONT 23:10 45 WENDY WU 10 LOS ALTOS 23:13 46 MARIBEL ORTEGA 10 ALISAL 23:17 47 ARLENE MUNOZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 23:22 48 ALEJANDRA LOMELI 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:28 49 EMMA SYDIR 10 LELAND 23:30 50 ALICE JOHNSON 10 MONTA VISTA 23:39 51 JACKIE TARSITANO 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 23:42 52 CHELSEA ESPIRITU 10 ST IGNATIUS 23:43 53 SHELBY COX 10 FREMONT 23:44 54 SABRINA GALINDO 10 N.M.C. 23:44 55 ALANDRA JAIME 10 GREENFIELD 23:47 56 JEREMIAH DUONG 10 SILVER CREEK 23:53 57 KAELA CROWLEY 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:55 58 SILVIA LUTZE 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:58 59 SARA STAUFFER 10 ENTERPRISE 23:59 60 LAUREN SHLEE 10 WILLOW GLEN 24:08 61 MICAELA PASILLAS 10 SAN BENITO 24:11 62 LESLIE GARCIA 10 ESCALON 24:11 63 MICHELE LOGAR 10 LOS GATOS 24:13 64 DEANNA WHITE 10 ENTERPRISE 24:16 65 MEGAN GILLESPIE 10 VALLEY CHR. 24:17 66 ALYSSA ERVIN 10 TERRA NOVA 24:21 67 KAITLIN HALL 10 LOS GATOS 24:29 68 BRITTANY WOLFSMITH 10 SAN BENITO 24:33 69 MARIA DE JESUS 10 FREMONT 24:33 70 TIFFANY HWANG 10 SALINAS 24:35 71 JESSICA ANN FERNAND 9 SAN BENITO 24:37 72 JULIA PONTIUS 10 ST IGNATIUS 24:39 73 KATHERINE THOMSON 10 ST IGNATIUS 24:42 74 AMBER GALLEGOS 10 PAJARO VALLEY 24:42 75 DALIA PORTILLO 10 ANDREW HILL 24:43 76 SORAYMA PEREZ 10 GILROY 24:46 77 EMELIA HAMILTON 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 24:46 78 ZOE SINGH 10 PRESENTATION 24:48 79 ELISE WITHAM 10 LOS ALTOS 24:51 80 QUINN CABRAL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 24:52 81 ALEKHYA NANDULA 10 CUPERTINO 24:54 82 JOSLIN CHADWICK 10 ESCALON 24:56 83 MARY KLAJBOR 10 LELAND 24:58 84 SAMANTHA D'ACCHIOLI 10 LELAND 25:03 85 CALLIE WELSH 10 ST IGNATIUS 25:07 86 ALONDRA BOTELLO 10 ALISAL 25:13 87 ELIZABETH BISHOP 10 LOS ALTOS 25:14 88 KIERSTEN CHUC 10 MONTA VISTA 25:16 89 MICHELLE ACOSTA 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:23 90 KATIE SINDELAR 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:32 91 GRACE HUR 10 LOS GATOS 25:37 92 SAMANTHA LE 10 LOS ALTOS 25:40 93 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 10 ST IGNATIUS 25:43 94 SARAH IBAGA 10 FREMONT 25:44 95 DIANA TANG 10 SILVER CREEK 25:56 96 FRANKIE AURELLANO 10 TERRA NOVA 25:57 97 MADISON RINN 10 ST IGNATIUS 25:58 98 MARITZA GONZALEZ 10 ALISAL 26:03 99 ANYA SANCHEZ 10 SANTA CRUZ 26:08 100 HEATHER MATLEY 10 LOS GATOS 26:11 101 SAVANNA PUCCINELLI 10 ST IGNATIUS 26:13 102 MYEDITH DAMBA 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:19 103 EVA BAZAN 10 ALISAL 26:20 104 ISABEL DIAZ 10 ANDREW HILL 26:21 105 CORA CORREIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 26:25 106 CHANNING MOSS 10 KING CITY 26:26 107 BROOKE BASILE 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 26:27 108 CARLA VALENZUELA 10 ALISAL 26:28 109 JACLYN WOODWARD 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:29 110 NANCY RODRIGUEZ 11 N.M.C. 26:35 111 JULIA BONACINI 10 ST IGNATIUS 26:37 112 ITZELY RAMIREZ 10 KING CITY 26:46 113 ELIDA MEDINA 10 SAN BENITO 26:51 114 CAI MCNAMARA 10 PRESENTATION 27:05 115 MARION COOKE 10 LOS ALTOS 27:06 116 DENISHA FULLWOOD 10 N.M.C. 27:06 117 ANGELINA CHOUN 10 N.M.C. 27:09 118 EMMA BASSETT 10 WILLOW GLEN 27:21 119 KARLA CORTES 10 GILROY 27:32 120 ANNE RESTLE 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 27:37 121 KAYLA ALEMAN 10 N.M.C. 27:39 122 MONICA MADRIZ 10 N.M.C. 27:40 123 KORINA LOPEZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 27:45 124 SARA FAZACHERLY 10 TERRA NOVA 27:47 125 ELIZABETH MIOTKE 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:47 126 MARISOL DIAZ 10 N.M.C. 28:05 127 ERICA KAO 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:20 128 ALLISON SUN 10 HARKER 28:21 129 LORI HAYES 10 SAN BENITO 28:28 130 POLINA OREKHORA 10 LOS GATOS 28:34 131 KIMBERLY RAMOS 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:36 132 APRIL BARTENHAGEN 10 LELAND 28:37 133 LISETTE CASTENEDA 10 PRESENTATION 28:40 134 HAILEY SANIDAD 10 FREMONT 28:41 135 VIVIANA ESTRADA 10 ALISAL 28:51 136 EMILIA HOLL 10 ST IGNATIUS 29:22 137 DANIELLE OLMOS 10 GILROY 29:28 138 HANA HYDER 10 MONTA VISTA 29:50 139 SARAH JENSEN 10 ST IGNATIUS 29:55 140 LISA GROSSMAN 10 VALLEY CHR. 31:12 141 RIZA ESPIRITA 10 N.M.C. 31:12 142 BIANCA CABANILLAS 10 N.M.C. 31:30
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JUNIOR GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 NIKKI HILTZ 11 APTOS 17:44 2 VANESSA ESTRADA 11 SAN BENITO 18:11 3 ALYSSA JOHNSON 11 LELAND 18:56 4 MAYA WEIGEL 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:01 5 HANNAH DORMAN 11 WEST VALLEY 19:27 6 MAURA FORBUSH 11 SAN BENITO 19:38 7 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 11 LYNBROOK 19:49 8 CORIN SOELBERG 11 CARLMONT 19:50 9 RAYLENE CHEW 11 PRESENTATION 20:05 10 MADELINE COOPER 11 PRESENTATION 20:17 11 SONIA MANNAN 11 SILVER CREEK 20:21 12 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRY 11 CASTILLEJA 20:31 13 CLAIRE BOWIE 11 LOS ALTOS 20:48 14 JENNA WILKERSON 11 PRESENTATION 20:54 15 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 11 SAN BENITO 20:57 16 RAGINI BHATTACHARYA 11 HARKER 21:04 17 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:05 18 MAYA NAG 11 SARATOGA 21:06 19 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:08 20 LISSET VARGAS 11 MADERA SOUTH 21:09 21 KYLIE CLEVELAND 11 SANTA TERESA 21:11 22 TAMMEY KRAMM 11 ENTERPRISE 21:12 23 MEGAN PAPE 11 SAN BENITO 21:16 24 AMY LINEHAN 11 PRESENTATION 21:19 25 RACHEL DUARTE 11 MADERA SOUTH 21:22 26 LINDA DELGADO 11 N.M.C. 21:29 27 OLIVIA LINDORFER 11 PIONEER 21:30 28 SOPHIA AVILA 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:36 29 LUCY SCATTINI 11 SANTA CATALINA 21:38 30 SIERRA LIONUDAKIS 11 ESCALON 21:38 31 JESSICA FAN 11 LYNBROOK 21:39 32 ADRIANA DELUCCHI 11 ESCALON 21:39 33 KATIE CRAFT 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:40 34 VALENTINA MONTANO 11 N.M.C. 21:45 35 RISAKO TANIDA 11 MONTA VISTA 21:49 36 SILVIA SIGNORE 11 LYNBROOK 21:54 37 CRISTAL RIVERA 11 MADERA SOUTH 22:02 38 MARITZA CARDENAS 11 SALINAS 22:05 39 MARA MCKOWN 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:21 40 MARISSA DOMINGUEZ 11 ESCALON 22:34 41 JISSELLA DUARTE 11 ALISAL 22:36 42 ANNALISE MARIOTTINI 11 MONTEREY 22:37 43 NATALIE HALES 11 APTOS 22:46 44 NOEMI RIVERA 11 GILROY 22:47 45 KAREN ORDUNA 11 MADERA SOUTH 22:50 46 TAMMY TALLER 11 LYNBROOK 22:51 47 MALIAH HARPER 11 ENTERPRISE 22:55 48 KATE ANVICK 11 CUPERTINO 22:57 49 SARAH TANASE 11 LELAND 22:58 50 MARISA LEE 11 LOS ALTOS 22:58 51 JENNIFER TAN 11 LYNBROOK 23:06 52 REBECCA YANG 11 LYNBROOK 23:10 53 MONTANA SHAW 11 SALINAS 23:16 54 DYANI JACOBO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 23:19 55 EMMA HYNDMAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 23:19 56 MALISSA LINN 11 ENTERPRISE 23:28 57 KAYLA SEGALE 11 ESCALON 23:38 58 ALLISON TAYLOR 11 CHRISTOPHER 23:40 59 CYNA SAPP 11 ANN SOBRATO 23:41 60 ERICA VICTORINO 11 ESCALON 23:42 61 RINOKA SATO 11 CUPERTINO 23:45 62 YADID GONZALEZ 11 FIREBAUGH 23:51 63 KATIA BENITEZ 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:58 64 ALLISON HACKER 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:58 65 TIFFANY SPARLING 11 ENTERPRISE 24:01 66 LISA JOSTOCK 11 ENTERPRISE 24:01 67 GABI PINE 11 MONTEREY 24:03 68 HEATHER ROHR 11 FREMONT 24:06 69 MELIA YEE 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:09 70 JAIME MCCLEAN 11 WILLOW GLEN 24:17 71 CELINE GLON 11 SAN BENITO 24:18 72 CASSIE KENNEDY 11 ESCALON 24:20 73 CYNTHIA HARA 11 PRESENTATION 24:20 74 ALYSSA MOYER 11 CARLMONT 24:24 75 KAYLIE MCGRADY 11 SANTA TERESA 24:25 76 JENNIFER FOOT 11 LELAND 24:25 77 EMMA LEE 11 SARATOGA 24:25 78 ANNABELLE VAN SCHRA 11 FREMONT 24:30 79 YESSICA CUEVAS 11 KING CITY 24:30 80 YAJAIRA ORTIZ-AZUCA 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:34 81 ALINA HUNG 11 SILVER CREEK 24:34 82 JORDYN WALDEN 11 ESCALON 24:45 83 ELLEN TANG 11 MONTA VISTA 24:47 84 EMMA RONNE 11 CUPERTINO 24:51 85 AYSSI ARYCIAQCUR 11 ANN SOBRATO 24:51 86 EDITH HIJONOSA 11 PAJARO VALLEY 24:53 87 CHRISTINA AYALA 11 SILVER CREEK 25:00 88 SUSAN LA 11 CUPERTINO 25:05 89 SILVIA CID 11 ESCALON 25:05 90 JENEE STEFFENS 11 LOS GATOS 25:06 91 CLAIRE SMOKER 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:08 92 JENNIFER WEI 11 FREMONT 25:09 93 LENA CHEN 11 MONTA VISTA 25:10 94 JAYLA SCHOLIS 11 SEASIDE 25:10 95 CATALINA HUANG 11 MONTA VISTA 25:11 96 CHRISTINA GILBERT 11 LOS GATOS 25:13 97 MICHELLE GEORGETTE 11 PRESENTATION 25:13 98 REBECCA LEE 11 LELAND 25:14 99 STEPHANIE ZARAGOZA 11 SAN BENITO 25:15 100 PHAN FLORIE 11 ANDREW HILL 25:15 101 MOIRA FOSTER 11 ANN SOBRATO 25:16 102 LOURDES ALVAREZ 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 25:18 103 KAREN NGUYEN 11 ANDREW HILL 25:21 104 ALEJANDRA RUIZ 11 N.M.C. 25:22 105 YVETTE FRANCO 11 N.M.C. 25:22 106 BRITTANY TANG 11 TERRA NOVA 25:24 107 KSENIA KOBOSOVA 11 LYNBROOK 25:26 108 ANGELICA PEREZ 11 KING CITY 25:28 109 ELIZABETH MEEKER 11 LELAND 25:32 110 KIKI SHIM 11 SARATOGA 25:32 111 DORSA MASSIHPOUR 11 HARKER 25:35 112 JASMINE CASKEY 11 ANN SOBRATO 25:42 113 JACKIE ROHR 11 FREMONT 25:49 114 JUSTINA TRAN 11 SILVER CREEK 26:01 115 MARITZA ANAYA 11 ANN SOBRATO 26:05 116 HITA BHAGAT 11 MONTA VISTA 26:06 117 SAMANTHA LOVE 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:09 118 HEFZIBA CAMPOS 11 WILLOW GLEN 26:11 119 ALEJANDRA ISAIS 11 KING CITY 26:16 120 TIFFANY NGUYEN 11 MONTA VISTA 26:20 121 CASSIDY LYNCH 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:31 122 EMILY CHI 11 MONTA VISTA 26:34 123 TERILYN CHOI 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:38 124 MARISSA REED 11 SILVER CREEK 26:44 125 ELISA ESPINOZA 11 MADERA SOUTH 26:49 126 ALLY BELINSKI 11 LOS GATOS 26:50 127 NOELLE ATKINS 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:55 128 PATRICE RIVARA 11 ESCALON 26:58 129 BRYN BARTON 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:01 130 LINDSEY FOLDEN 11 VALLEY CHR. 27:02 131 KYLEY HARMAN 11 LOS GATOS 27:09 132 HAYLEY HAEDRICH 11 SEASIDE 27:13 133 MARIA JAIME 11 GREENFIELD 27:17 134 CLARISSA NUNEZ 11 SAN BENITO 27:25 135 OLIVIA MALDONADO 11 SEASIDE 27:26 136 TAMARA ARELLANO 11 N.M.C. 27:32 137 VANESSA CHAVEZ 11 JAMES LICK 27:33 138 SAMANTHA ZAPANTA 11 SEASIDE 27:36 139 NATALIE CALDERON 11 ESCALON 27:37 140 LESLIE RIOS 11 GREENFIELD 27:43 141 KERRY KEIGHRAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 27:46 142 ZULEMA CARILLO 11 ESCALON 27:50 143 SANDY PINEDA 11 KING CITY 27:59 144 ANNIE FOX 11 ST IGNATIUS 28:07 145 REBECCA WARE 11 ST IGNATIUS 28:10 146 RITI BEDI 11 CUPERTINO 28:13 147 GIGI SIDHU 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 28:14 148 ZARA DICKINSON 11 MONTA VISTA 28:16 149 SAMANTHA BARRIENTOS 11 SAN BENITO 28:18 150 JENNIFER TRUONG 11 SILVER CREEK 28:19 151 AMBER REYES 11 SAN BENITO 28:42 152 EVA FERNANDEZ 11 GILROY 28:53 153 PAULINE NGUYEN 11 SILVER CREEK 29:08 154 ANDREA LUNA 11 N.M.C. 29:21 155 ILLY CAJIAS 11 ESCALON 29:34 156 MEGAN FEROGLIA 11 LOS ALTOS 29:36 157 JOCELYN MERCADO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 29:51 158 KARINA RODRIGUEZ 10 ESCALON 29:56 159 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ 11 PAJARO VALLEY 30:24 160 ERICA SILVA 11 KING CITY 30:56 161 ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ 11 SEASIDE 30:58 162 STEPHANIE MONTEAGUD 11 KING CITY 31:14 163 MARIA HERNANDEZ 11 N.M.C. 31:38 164 CRISTINA LUSTRE 11 N.M.C. 31:46 165 LUDIS ORTEGA 11 SAN BENITO 32:26 166 ALLYSON LIV 11 ESCALON 32:31 167 KYLIE SULLIVAN 11 SAN BENITO 32:32 168 ITZEL GONZALEZ 11 N.M.C. 32:41 169 EVA HERNANDEZ 11 SAN BENITO 33:16 170 JOCELINE DIAZ 11 ESCALON 34:40
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SENIOR GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 MORGAN LIRA 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:31 2 ANNA WELSH 12 MONTEREY 18:51 3 LAURA VAZQUEZ 12 PRESENTATION 19:04 4 SOFIA RIOS 12 MADERA SOUTH 19:40 5 KATIE ALIOTO 12 SOQUEL 19:44 6 ABBY BLAKE 12 WESTMONT 20:00 7 BLANCA HERNANDEZ 12 FIREBAUGH 20:13 8 MEGAN SHEARER 12 CARLMONT 20:13 9 ALEXANDRA YOUNG 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:28 10 SAVANNAH SILACCI 12 GILROY 20:40 11 EMILY SCHNEIDER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:44 12 CASSIDY BURR 12 SANTA CRUZ 20:50 13 BREANA AVALOS 12 LINCOLN 20:51 14 MARIA BLANC 12 PRESENTATION 20:53 15 MARITZA RUELAS 12 GILROY 20:57 16 SHONA HEMMADY 12 CUPERTINO 20:59 17 SARAH GILBERT 12 ANN SOBRATO 21:00 18 ATHENA ALARCON 12 GILROY 21:10 19 MOLLY LOMANTO 12 SAN BENITO 21:16 20 MOLLY VOLLSTEDT 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 21:18 21 JULIA WOOD 12 CASTILLEJA 21:27 22 KIERA FINCANNON 12 SANTA TERESA 21:33 23 CHLOE SCOLARI 12 LOS GATOS 21:36 24 EMILY WILLIAMS 12 SARATOGA 21:39 25 CAMILA RICO 12 ANN SOBRATO 21:54 26 JACQUELINE GILL 12 PRESENTATION 21:56 27 AMANDA RABAGO 12 LOS GATOS 22:16 28 JANELLE GIUNTOLI 12 ESCALON 22:16 29 KELSEY SCHROEDER 12 ENTERPRISE 22:18 30 MARYANN HOLLIDAY 12 TERRA NOVA 22:28 31 DANIELA LOMELI 12 WILLOW GLEN 22:35 32 ERIN COFFEY 12 SANTA CRUZ 22:36 33 ISABEL GARCIA 12 VALLEY CHR. 22:39 34 AMANI TURMININI 12 SILVER CREEK 22:41 35 PRISCILLA MORA 12 N.M.C. 22:47 36 AUDREY GOMEZ 12 ST IGNATIUS 22:49 37 CHELSEA MCALPINE 12 SANTA TERESA 22:52 38 KRISTINE JOHNSTON 12 SARATOGA 22:52 39 CLAIRE AMSDEN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:59 40 NANDINI CHITALE 12 MONTA VISTA 23:03 41 MONICA GUZMAN 12 ALISAL 23:06 42 AINSLEE HAMPEL 12 SANTA TERESA 23:08 43 LAURA PANDORI 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:14 44 NEYLENE LEON 12 WILLOW GLEN 23:17 45 ADRIENNE JONES 12 LOS GATOS 23:21 46 BRYANNA RAMIREZ 12 SALINAS 23:31 47 JESSICA ARCIGA 12 GILROY 23:32 48 ISABEL HERNANDEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 23:35 49 SARAH GRUBER 12 APTOS 23:35 50 HALEY TOBIN 12 ST IGNATIUS 23:36 51 IDA SUAREZ 12 N.M.C. 23:52 52 ELIZABETH GARCIA 12 KING CITY 23:55 53 ANA PEREZ 12 KING CITY 24:05 54 MAGGIE KAPROSCH 12 ST IGNATIUS 24:06 55 AMAIRANY PEREZ 12 GREENFIELD 24:09 56 CYNTHIA TOVAR 12 ALISAL 24:13 57 KERRY THOMPSON 12 WESTMONT 24:25 58 GUADALUPE ZARAGOZA 12 ALISAL 24:28 59 JENAY VALENCIA 12 SANTA TERESA 24:35 60 AMANDA HAMBLETON 12 JAMES LICK 24:38 61 GEMA ORTIZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 24:42 62 NEHA JAMMU 12 MONTA VISTA 24:42 63 ANGELINA SMITH 12 WEST VALLEY 24:55 64 LIMAIRY CASTILLO 12 MADERA SOUTH 25:00 65 MARIA ROJO 12 KING CITY 25:05 66 TERESA FARIAS 12 JAMES LICK 25:10 67 CHELSEY KALATA 12 GILROY 25:20 68 MORGAN FLANNERY 12 ST IGNATIUS 25:21 69 ESTEPHANIE CAMACHO 12 SAN BENITO 25:25 70 ASHLYN RENTERIA 12 SAN BENITO 25:27 71 MIRNA LOPEZ 12 KING CITY 25:29 72 NATALIE CALHOUN 12 ST IGNATIUS 25:34 73 LISA MOORE 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:39 74 JENNIFER POLITOSKI 12 LELAND 25:41 75 ALYSSA NUNEZ 12 ST IGNATIUS 25:44 76 MARISSA MIRBACH 12 LOS ALTOS 26:16 77 JESSICA HERNANDEZ 12 ALISAL 26:18 78 BRENDA ORTEGA 12 ALISAL 26:27 79 CHRISTEN BERTAIN 12 ST IGNATIUS 26:33 80 PRIYANKA MODY 12 HARKER 26:44 81 SARABELLA MUISE 12 PRESENTATION 26:52 82 DULCE CONDA 12 N.M.C. 27:29 83 JACQUELYN COLMAN 12 LELAND 27:45 84 KAREN LUNA 12 KING CITY 27:51 85 JULIE KRALL 12 PRESENTATION 28:07 86 OGANA HEATHER 12 ANDREW HILL 28:25 87 VICTORIA ELIAS 12 ST IGNATIUS 28:29 88 TAMMY NGUYEN 12 ANDREW HILL 29:24 89 ABBY JOHNSON 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:33 90 YADIRA SILVA 12 GILROY 29:47 91 ROXANNA KOOSHA 12 SANTA TERESA 29:53 92 MARIA VELAZQUEZ 12 GILROY 30:23 93 STEPHANIE MOORE 12 ESCALON 30:37 94 ASHLEY AVENO 12 ANDREW HILL 32:01 95 LEAH HARPER 12 ANN SOBRATO 32:58 96 AURORA POLITRON 12 ALISAL 34:33 97 EVA QUINTANAR 12 GILROY 35:13 98 CHRISTINE MITCHELL 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 37:04
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 NIKKI HILTZ 11 APTOS 17:44 2 VANESSA ESTRADA 11 SAN BENITO 18:11 3 MORGAN LIRA 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:31 4 ANNA WELSH 12 MONTEREY 18:51 5 ALYSSA JOHNSON 11 LELAND 18:56 6 JENNY XU 9 MONTA VISTA 18:59 7 MAYA WEIGEL 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:01 8 LAURA VAZQUEZ 12 PRESENTATION 19:04 9 CLARE PEABODY 10 APTOS 19:06 10 JENNA STORMS 9 WEST VALLEY 19:21 11 KENDALL HACKER 10 ST IGNATIUS 19:24 12 HANNAH DORMAN 11 WEST VALLEY 19:27 13 MAURA FORBUSH 11 SAN BENITO 19:38 14 SOFIA RIOS 12 MADERA SOUTH 19:40 15 KATIE ALIOTO 12 SOQUEL 19:44 16 ALEX LATHOS 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 19:45 17 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 11 LYNBROOK 19:49 18 CORIN SOELBERG 11 CARLMONT 19:50 19 KAILA GIBSON 9 SOQUEL 19:55 20 KATIE SPENCE 10 ST IGNATIUS 19:56 21 DAISY JIMENEZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 19:58 22 ABBY BLAKE 12 WESTMONT 20:00 23 RAYLENE CHEW 11 PRESENTATION 20:05 24 GRACE LING 9 LYNBROOK 20:08 25 BLANCA HERNANDEZ 12 FIREBAUGH 20:13 26 MEGAN SHEARER 12 CARLMONT 20:13 27 MADELINE COOPER 11 PRESENTATION 20:17 28 SONIA MANNAN 11 SILVER CREEK 20:21 29 KYLEE KIESOW 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:26 30 MALENA GROVER 10 SALINAS 20:27 31 AMY QUINONES 9 SAN BENITO 20:27 32 VERONICA PONTIS 9 CARLMONT 20:28 33 ALEXANDRA YOUNG 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:28 34 HANNAH WOOD 10 PRESENTATION 20:28 35 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB 10 MONTA VISTA 20:30 36 YULISA ABUNDIS 9 APTOS 20:30 37 ASHLEY LARA 9 VALLEY CHR. 20:30 38 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRY 11 CASTILLEJA 20:31 39 MADISON LINDSEY 9 WESTMONT 20:31 40 JEANINE NOORDAM 10 PIONEER 20:37 41 SAVANNAH SILACCI 12 GILROY 20:40 42 JESSICA XU 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:41 43 EMILY SCHNEIDER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:44 44 ANESSA RASHID 10 MADERA SOUTH 20:46 45 GRETA WAGNER 10 LOS GATOS 20:48 46 CLAIRE BOWIE 11 LOS ALTOS 20:48 47 BETHANY TOM 10 PIONEER 20:50 48 CASSIDY BURR 12 SANTA CRUZ 20:50 49 BREANA AVALOS 12 LINCOLN 20:51 50 MARIA BLANC 12 PRESENTATION 20:53 51 KIRSTEN DO 10 MONTA VISTA 20:54 52 JENNA WILKERSON 11 PRESENTATION 20:54 53 ERIN CHESSIN 9 LOS GATOS 20:57 54 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 11 SAN BENITO 20:57 55 MARITZA RUELAS 12 GILROY 20:57 56 KAREN MAC 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:58 57 SHONA HEMMADY 12 CUPERTINO 20:59 58 SARAH GILBERT 12 ANN SOBRATO 21:00 59 RAGINI BHATTACHARYA 11 HARKER 21:04 60 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:05 61 MAYA NAG 11 SARATOGA 21:06 62 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:08 63 JULIETTE RIBARDIERE 10 LELAND 21:08 64 LISSET VARGAS 11 MADERA SOUTH 21:09 65 ATHENA ALARCON 12 GILROY 21:10 66 SHALYNN FULLERTON 9 ENTERPRISE 21:10 67 LINDSAY HENDERSHOTT 10 CARLMONT 21:10 68 KYLIE CLEVELAND 11 SANTA TERESA 21:11 69 TAMMEY KRAMM 11 ENTERPRISE 21:12 70 MEGAN PAPE 11 SAN BENITO 21:16 71 MOLLY LOMANTO 12 SAN BENITO 21:16 72 MOLLY VOLLSTEDT 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 21:18 73 AMY LINEHAN 11 PRESENTATION 21:19 74 SELENA FREEDMAN 10 SANTA CRUZ 21:20 75 LEAH MEUTER 9 SALINAS 21:20 76 RACHEL DUARTE 11 MADERA SOUTH 21:22 77 KATIE WILKINSON 10 PIONEER 21:24 78 JULIA WOOD 12 CASTILLEJA 21:27 79 SHANTELLE SOLIS 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:28 80 SYDNEY GEREDES 10 LOS GATOS 21:28 81 LINDA DELGADO 11 N.M.C. 21:29 82 OLIVIA LINDORFER 11 PIONEER 21:30 83 KIERA FINCANNON 12 SANTA TERESA 21:33 84 SOPHIA AVILA 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:36 85 CENA COOK 10 CARLMONT 21:36 86 CHLOE SCOLARI 12 LOS GATOS 21:36 87 LUCY SCATTINI 11 SANTA CATALINA 21:38 88 SIERRA LIONUDAKIS 11 ESCALON 21:38 89 JESSICA FAN 11 LYNBROOK 21:39 90 EMILY WILLIAMS 12 SARATOGA 21:39 91 ELIZABETH CLARKSON 10 ENTERPRISE 21:39 92 ADRIANA DELUCCHI 11 ESCALON 21:39 93 LAURA REYNOLDS 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:39 94 SAMANTHA SEVELY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:40 95 KATIE CRAFT 11 ST IGNATIUS 21:40 96 VALENTINA MONTANO 11 N.M.C. 21:45 97 DANIELA CAMACHO 9 JAMES LICK 21:45 98 RISAKO TANIDA 11 MONTA VISTA 21:49 99 SAMEERA VEMULAPALLI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:51 100 MOHINI NARASIMHAN 10 LELAND 21:52 101 CAMILA RICO 12 ANN SOBRATO 21:54 102 SILVIA SIGNORE 11 LYNBROOK 21:54 103 ALICIA CUEVAS 10 SALINAS 21:55 104 ERIN SMITH 10 ST IGNATIUS 21:55 105 SIERRA SABATHIA 9 SILVER CREEK 21:55 106 XIMENA AVILEZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:56 107 JACQUELINE GILL 12 PRESENTATION 21:56 108 ANDREA VLAHOS 10 ST IGNATIUS 22:00 109 SARAH MA 9 LOS GATOS 22:01 110 CRISTAL RIVERA 11 MADERA SOUTH 22:02 111 JASMINE LY 9 ANDREW HILL 22:04 112 MARITZA CARDENAS 11 SALINAS 22:05 113 ANJELICA COLLINS 9 SAN BENITO 22:05 114 RACHEL ALLEN 9 CHRISTOPHER 22:12 115 MEGAN SANDBERG 10 TERRA NOVA 22:13 116 GOWEN GRACE 10 CARLMONT 22:13 117 DIANA KRUZMAN 9 CUPERTINO 22:14 118 AMANDA RABAGO 12 LOS GATOS 22:16 119 VALERIA RAMIREZ-FAU 10 SILVER CREEK 22:16 120 SHANNON LUU 10 VALLEY CHR. 22:16 121 JANELLE GIUNTOLI 12 ESCALON 22:16 122 KELSEY SCHROEDER 12 ENTERPRISE 22:18 123 ALLIE DYER 9 LOS GATOS 22:21 124 MARA MCKOWN 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:21 125 OLIVIA VEGA 9 PIONEER 22:22 126 GABRIELLA ALVAREZ 9 SAN BENITO 22:24 127 JADE BOWDOIN 9 APTOS 22:26 128 ALLISON MARK 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:27 129 MARYANN HOLLIDAY 12 TERRA NOVA 22:28 130 RUBY PEREZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:31 131 MONIQUE ESPARZA 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:33 132 MARISSA DOMINGUEZ 11 ESCALON 22:34 133 DANIELA LOMELI 12 WILLOW GLEN 22:35 134 JISSELLA DUARTE 11 ALISAL 22:36 135 JOSSELYN BEUTLER 10 MONTEREY 22:36 136 ERIN COFFEY 12 SANTA CRUZ 22:36 137 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:37 138 SUMAYA MULLA-CARRIL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:37 139 ANNALISE MARIOTTINI 11 MONTEREY 22:37 140 LEYA MOGESSE 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:38 141 ISABEL GARCIA 12 VALLEY CHR. 22:39 142 KRISTIN GILL 9 PRESENTATION 22:40 143 SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 10 SANTA TERESA 22:40 144 AMANI TURMININI 12 SILVER CREEK 22:41 145 AMY LYNCH 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:43 146 VERONICA FREESEHA 9 ESCALON 22:43 147 NATALIE HALES 11 APTOS 22:46 148 PRISCILLA MORA 12 N.M.C. 22:47 149 NOEMI RIVERA 11 GILROY 22:47 150 MAYRA REYES 9 MADERA SOUTH 22:48 151 AUDREY GOMEZ 12 ST IGNATIUS 22:49 152 LIZETTE LOPEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 22:49 153 KAREN ORDUNA 11 MADERA SOUTH 22:50 154 TAMMY TALLER 11 LYNBROOK 22:51 155 CHELSEA MCALPINE 12 SANTA TERESA 22:52 156 KRISTINE JOHNSTON 12 SARATOGA 22:52 157 JULIA CHANG 9 MONTA VISTA 22:53 158 MALIAH HARPER 11 ENTERPRISE 22:55 159 MEGAN MAYFIELD 9 SALINAS 22:56 160 KATE ANVICK 11 CUPERTINO 22:57 161 SARAH TANASE 11 LELAND 22:58 162 MARISA LEE 11 LOS ALTOS 22:58 163 CLAIRE AMSDEN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:59 164 XINNI CHAI 9 LOS GATOS 22:59 165 KAREN JIMENEZ 9 APTOS 22:59 166 DOMINIQUE CHAN 10 LELAND 23:00 167 AMELIA JACKSON 10 SANTA CRUZ 23:03 168 NANDINI CHITALE 12 MONTA VISTA 23:03 169 JENNIFER TAN 11 LYNBROOK 23:06 170 MONICA GUZMAN 12 ALISAL 23:06 171 AINSLEE HAMPEL 12 SANTA TERESA 23:08 172 SANJANA BHARADWAJ 9 MONTA VISTA 23:09 173 REBECCA YANG 11 LYNBROOK 23:10 174 ALEJANDRA FLORES 10 FREMONT 23:10 175 NANCY RIVERA 9 GREENFIELD 23:11 176 WENDY WU 10 LOS ALTOS 23:13 177 LAURA PANDORI 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:14 178 ALLISON POLITOSKI 9 LELAND 23:16 179 MONTANA SHAW 11 SALINAS 23:16 180 MARIBEL ORTEGA 10 ALISAL 23:17 181 NEYLENE LEON 12 WILLOW GLEN 23:17 182 ADRIANNA LASH 9 SANTA TERESA 23:18 183 CAROLINA MUNDO 9 ALISAL 23:18 184 DYANI JACOBO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 23:19 185 EMMA HYNDMAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 23:19 186 ADRIENNE JONES 12 LOS GATOS 23:21 187 ARLENE MUNOZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 23:22 188 MALISSA LINN 11 ENTERPRISE 23:28 189 ALEJANDRA LOMELI 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:28 190 MELISSA CHIN 9 SALINAS 23:30 191 EMMA SYDIR 10 LELAND 23:30 192 BRYANNA RAMIREZ 12 SALINAS 23:31 193 EMILY PORAT 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:32 194 JESSICA ARCIGA 12 GILROY 23:32 195 ISABEL HERNANDEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 23:35 196 EDNA HUERTA 9 PRESENTATION 23:35 197 SARAH GRUBER 12 APTOS 23:35 198 HALEY TOBIN 12 ST IGNATIUS 23:36 199 JESSICA PAPPAS 9 SALINAS 23:37 200 KAYLA SEGALE 11 ESCALON 23:38 201 ALICE JOHNSON 10 MONTA VISTA 23:39 202 ALLISON TAYLOR 11 CHRISTOPHER 23:40 203 CYNA SAPP 11 ANN SOBRATO 23:41 204 ERICA VICTORINO 11 ESCALON 23:42 205 JACKIE TARSITANO 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 23:42 206 CHELSEA ESPIRITU 10 ST IGNATIUS 23:43 207 SHELBY COX 10 FREMONT 23:44 208 SABRINA GALINDO 10 N.M.C. 23:44 209 RINOKA SATO 11 CUPERTINO 23:45 210 ALANDRA JAIME 10 GREENFIELD 23:47 211 SHANE HALBIEB 9 SANTA CRUZ 23:48 212 PAULINA LLAMAS 9 CHRISTOPHER 23:51 213 YADID GONZALEZ 11 FIREBAUGH 23:51 214 IDA SUAREZ 12 N.M.C. 23:52 215 JEREMIAH DUONG 10 SILVER CREEK 23:53 216 KAELA CROWLEY 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:55 217 ELIZABETH GARCIA 12 KING CITY 23:55 218 SILVIA LUTZE 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:58 219 KATIA BENITEZ 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:58 220 ALLISON HACKER 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:58 221 SARA STAUFFER 10 ENTERPRISE 23:59 222 ALEXA FOTINOS 9 ST IGNATIUS 23:59 223 TIFFANY SPARLING 11 ENTERPRISE 24:01 224 LISA JOSTOCK 11 ENTERPRISE 24:01 225 GABI PINE 11 MONTEREY 24:03 226 ANA PEREZ 12 KING CITY 24:05 227 HEATHER ROHR 11 FREMONT 24:06 228 MAGGIE KAPROSCH 12 ST IGNATIUS 24:06 229 DIBA MASSIHPOUR 9 HARKER 24:07 230 LAUREN SHLEE 10 WILLOW GLEN 24:08 231 MELIA YEE 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:09 232 AMAIRANY PEREZ 12 GREENFIELD 24:09 233 MICAELA PASILLAS 10 SAN BENITO 24:11 234 LESLIE GARCIA 10 ESCALON 24:11 235 CYNTHIA TOVAR 12 ALISAL 24:13 236 MICHELE LOGAR 10 LOS GATOS 24:13 237 HANNAH HO 9 MONTA VISTA 24:14 238 DEANNA WHITE 10 ENTERPRISE 24:16 239 JAIME MCCLEAN 11 WILLOW GLEN 24:17 240 MEGAN GILLESPIE 10 VALLEY CHR. 24:17 241 CELINE GLON 11 SAN BENITO 24:18 242 CASSIE KENNEDY 11 ESCALON 24:20 243 CYNTHIA HARA 11 PRESENTATION 24:20 244 AMBER VARNEY 9 SALINAS 24:21 245 ALYSSA ERVIN 10 TERRA NOVA 24:21 246 ALYSSA MOYER 11 CARLMONT 24:24 247 KAYLIE MCGRADY 11 SANTA TERESA 24:25 248 JENNIFER FOOT 11 LELAND 24:25 249 KERRY THOMPSON 12 WESTMONT 24:25 250 EMMA LEE 11 SARATOGA 24:25 251 EVE JAVEY 9 LOS GATOS 24:26 252 GUADALUPE ZARAGOZA 12 ALISAL 24:28 253 KAITLIN HALL 10 LOS GATOS 24:29 254 ANNABELLE VAN SCHRA 11 FREMONT 24:30 255 YESSICA CUEVAS 11 KING CITY 24:30 256 BRITTANY WOLFSMITH 10 SAN BENITO 24:33 257 MARIA DE JESUS 10 FREMONT 24:33 258 YAJAIRA ORTIZ-AZUCA 11 ST IGNATIUS 24:34 259 ALINA HUNG 11 SILVER CREEK 24:34 260 JENAY VALENCIA 12 SANTA TERESA 24:35 261 TIFFANY HWANG 10 SALINAS 24:35 262 JESSICA ANN FERNAND 9 SAN BENITO 24:37 263 AMANDA HAMBLETON 12 JAMES LICK 24:38 264 JULIA PONTIUS 10 ST IGNATIUS 24:39 265 GEMA ORTIZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 24:42 266 KATHERINE THOMSON 10 ST IGNATIUS 24:42 267 NEHA JAMMU 12 MONTA VISTA 24:42 268 AMBER GALLEGOS 10 PAJARO VALLEY 24:42 269 DALIA PORTILLO 10 ANDREW HILL 24:43 270 JORDYN WALDEN 11 ESCALON 24:45 271 CHLOE LI 9 MONTA VISTA 24:45 272 SORAYMA PEREZ 10 GILROY 24:46 273 EMELIA HAMILTON 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 24:46 274 EMILY PASSEY 9 APTOS 24:47 275 ELLEN TANG 11 MONTA VISTA 24:47 276 ZOE SINGH 10 PRESENTATION 24:48 277 ELISE WITHAM 10 LOS ALTOS 24:51 278 EMMA RONNE 11 CUPERTINO 24:51 279 AYSSI ARYCIAQCUR 11 ANN SOBRATO 24:51 280 QUINN CABRAL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 24:52 281 EDITH HIJONOSA 11 PAJARO VALLEY 24:53 282 ALEKHYA NANDULA 10 CUPERTINO 24:54 283 ANGELINA SMITH 12 WEST VALLEY 24:55 284 JOSLIN CHADWICK 10 ESCALON 24:56 285 MARY KLAJBOR 10 LELAND 24:58 286 JACQUELINE VALERIAN 9 ESCALON 25:00 287 LIMAIRY CASTILLO 12 MADERA SOUTH 25:00 288 CHRISTINA AYALA 11 SILVER CREEK 25:00 289 HANNAH MARTINEZ 9 SALINAS 25:00 290 MADDIE DEFRINO 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:03 291 SAMANTHA D'ACCHIOLI 10 LELAND 25:03 292 CAITLYN COURNALE 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:04 293 MARIA ROJO 12 KING CITY 25:05 294 SUSAN LA 11 CUPERTINO 25:05 295 SILVIA CID 11 ESCALON 25:05 296 JENEE STEFFENS 11 LOS GATOS 25:06 297 CALLIE WELSH 10 ST IGNATIUS 25:07 298 CLAIRE SMOKER 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:08 299 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:08 300 JENNIFER WEI 11 FREMONT 25:09 301 LENA CHEN 11 MONTA VISTA 25:10 302 TERESA FARIAS 12 JAMES LICK 25:10 303 JAYLA SCHOLIS 11 SEASIDE 25:10 304 CATALINA HUANG 11 MONTA VISTA 25:11 305 ENEDINA CANALES 9 SAN BENITO 25:12 306 ALONDRA BOTELLO 10 ALISAL 25:13 307 CHRISTINA GILBERT 11 LOS GATOS 25:13 308 MICHELLE GEORGETTE 11 PRESENTATION 25:13 309 REBECCA LEE 11 LELAND 25:14 310 ELIZABETH BISHOP 10 LOS ALTOS 25:14 311 STEPHANIE ZARAGOZA 11 SAN BENITO 25:15 312 PHAN FLORIE 11 ANDREW HILL 25:15 313 STEPHANIE REYES 9 WILLOW GLEN 25:15 314 MOIRA FOSTER 11 ANN SOBRATO 25:16 315 KIERSTEN CHUC 10 MONTA VISTA 25:16 316 KIRA BRASHEARS 9 LINCOLN 25:17 317 LIZBETH MEZA 9 ALISAL 25:17 318 LOURDES ALVAREZ 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 25:18 319 GERALDINE ELEAZAR 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:20 320 CHELSEY KALATA 12 GILROY 25:20 321 SARAH WEINBERG 9 MONTA VISTA 25:21 322 KAREN NGUYEN 11 ANDREW HILL 25:21 323 MORGAN FLANNERY 12 ST IGNATIUS 25:21 324 ALEJANDRA RUIZ 11 N.M.C. 25:22 325 YVETTE FRANCO 11 N.M.C. 25:22 326 MICHELLE ACOSTA 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:23 327 JASPLAY GRULLON 9 FREMONT 25:23 328 LAURA CARACCIOLO 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:24 329 BRITTANY TANG 11 TERRA NOVA 25:24 330 KASSANDRA RAMOS 9 SAN BENITO 25:25 331 ESTEPHANIE CAMACHO 12 SAN BENITO 25:25 332 KSENIA KOBOSOVA 11 LYNBROOK 25:26 333 ASHLYN RENTERIA 12 SAN BENITO 25:27 334 ANGELICA PEREZ 11 KING CITY 25:28 335 NATALIE RESENDEZ 9 N.M.C. 25:28 336 MIRNA LOPEZ 12 KING CITY 25:29 337 ELIZABETH MEEKER 11 LELAND 25:32 338 KATIE SINDELAR 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:32 339 KIKI SHIM 11 SARATOGA 25:32 340 NATALIE CALHOUN 12 ST IGNATIUS 25:34 341 STEPHANIE DANILOFF 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:35 342 DORSA MASSIHPOUR 11 HARKER 25:35 343 GRACE HUR 10 LOS GATOS 25:37 344 LISA MOORE 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:39 345 SAMANTHA LE 10 LOS ALTOS 25:40 346 ALEX PARLE 9 SILVER CREEK 25:41 347 JENNIFER POLITOSKI 12 LELAND 25:41 348 JASMINE CASKEY 11 ANN SOBRATO 25:42 349 BRIANNA FLORES 9 JAMES LICK 25:42 350 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 10 ST IGNATIUS 25:43 351 SARAH IBAGA 10 FREMONT 25:44 352 ALYSSA NUNEZ 12 ST IGNATIUS 25:44 353 JACKIE ROHR 11 FREMONT 25:49 354 MADELINE MARLATT 9 SOQUEL 25:49 355 MORGAN FEENEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 25:50 356 ALEX MEEK 9 SOQUEL 25:50 357 DIANA TANG 10 SILVER CREEK 25:56 358 FRANKIE AURELLANO 10 TERRA NOVA 25:57 359 MADISON RINN 10 ST IGNATIUS 25:58 360 ANNE BLAHA 9 VALLEY CHR. 26:00 361 JUSTINA TRAN 11 SILVER CREEK 26:01 362 RAYLEEN QUINONEZ 9 WEST VALLEY 26:01 363 KATARINA CHURICH 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:02 364 MARITZA GONZALEZ 10 ALISAL 26:03 365 MARITZA ANAYA 11 ANN SOBRATO 26:05 366 HITA BHAGAT 11 MONTA VISTA 26:06 367 ANYA SANCHEZ 10 SANTA CRUZ 26:08 368 SAMANTHA LOVE 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:09 369 HEFZIBA CAMPOS 11 WILLOW GLEN 26:11 370 HEATHER MATLEY 10 LOS GATOS 26:11 371 SAVANNA PUCCINELLI 10 ST IGNATIUS 26:13 372 ALMA PADILLA 9 JAMES LICK 26:13 373 MARISSA MIRBACH 12 LOS ALTOS 26:16 374 ALEJANDRA ISAIS 11 KING CITY 26:16 375 JESSICA HERNANDEZ 12 ALISAL 26:18 376 MYEDITH DAMBA 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:19 377 TIFFANY NGUYEN 11 MONTA VISTA 26:20 378 EVA BAZAN 10 ALISAL 26:20 379 ISABEL DIAZ 10 ANDREW HILL 26:21 380 ALEXA KNAPP 9 APTOS 26:21 381 YALITZA GONZALEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 26:22 382 CORA CORREIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 26:25 383 CHANNING MOSS 10 KING CITY 26:26 384 BRENDA ORTEGA 12 ALISAL 26:27 385 BROOKE BASILE 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 26:27 386 MEILANI MAKHNI 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:28 387 CARLA VALENZUELA 10 ALISAL 26:28 388 JACLYN WOODWARD 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:29 389 VIKKI LE 9 ANDREW HILL 26:31 390 CASSIDY LYNCH 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:31 391 BARBARA ALBERTS 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:32 392 CHRISTEN BERTAIN 12 ST IGNATIUS 26:33 393 EMILY CHI 11 MONTA VISTA 26:34 394 NANCY RODRIGUEZ 11 N.M.C. 26:35 395 GEORGIA DAVEY 9 ST IGNATIUS 26:36 396 JULIA BONACINI 10 ST IGNATIUS 26:37 397 TERILYN CHOI 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:38 398 PRIYANKA MODY 12 HARKER 26:44 399 MARISSA REED 11 SILVER CREEK 26:44 400 ITZELY RAMIREZ 10 KING CITY 26:46 401 ELISA ESPINOZA 11 MADERA SOUTH 26:49 402 ALLY BELINSKI 11 LOS GATOS 26:50 403 ELIDA MEDINA 10 SAN BENITO 26:51 404 VIOLET RIVERS 9 ESCALON 26:52 405 SARABELLA MUISE 12 PRESENTATION 26:52 406 NOELLE ATKINS 11 ST IGNATIUS 26:55 407 ALLISON MAI 9 VALLEY CHR. 26:57 408 PATRICE RIVARA 11 ESCALON 26:58 409 ISABELA MEYER 9 SOQUEL 27:01 410 BRYN BARTON 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:01 411 LINDSEY FOLDEN 11 VALLEY CHR. 27:02 412 CAI MCNAMARA 10 PRESENTATION 27:05 413 MARION COOKE 10 LOS ALTOS 27:06 414 DENISHA FULLWOOD 10 N.M.C. 27:06 415 ITZEL MALDONADO 9 SEASIDE 27:06 416 KYLEY HARMAN 11 LOS GATOS 27:09 417 ANGELINA CHOUN 10 N.M.C. 27:09 418 HAYLEY HAEDRICH 11 SEASIDE 27:13 419 MARIA JAIME 11 GREENFIELD 27:17 420 EMMA BASSETT 10 WILLOW GLEN 27:21 421 CLARISSA NUNEZ 11 SAN BENITO 27:25 422 OLIVIA MALDONADO 11 SEASIDE 27:26 423 AMANDA ERNENWEIN 9 VALLEY CHR. 27:26 424 KARLA LOPEZ 9 WILLOW GLEN 27:28 425 DULCE CONDA 12 N.M.C. 27:29 426 ESMERALDA ESPINOZA 9 ALISAL 27:29 427 TAMARA ARELLANO 11 N.M.C. 27:32 428 KARLA CORTES 10 GILROY 27:32 429 VANESSA CHAVEZ 11 JAMES LICK 27:33 430 SONAL GUAR 9 WESTMONT 27:33 431 PALOMA CONTRERAS 9 JAMES LICK 27:34 432 BRITTANY NGUYEN 9 ANDREW HILL 27:35 433 ASHLEY JENNINGS 9 N.M.C. 27:36 434 SAMANTHA ZAPANTA 11 SEASIDE 27:36 435 ANNE RESTLE 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 27:37 436 NATALIE CALDERON 11 ESCALON 27:37 437 KAYLA ALEMAN 10 N.M.C. 27:39 438 MONICA MADRIZ 10 N.M.C. 27:40 439 LESLIE RIOS 11 GREENFIELD 27:43 440 KORINA LOPEZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 27:45 441 JACQUELYN COLMAN 12 LELAND 27:45 442 KERRY KEIGHRAN 11 ST IGNATIUS 27:46 443 SARA FAZACHERLY 10 TERRA NOVA 27:47 444 ELIZABETH MIOTKE 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:47 445 ZULEMA CARILLO 11 ESCALON 27:50 446 KAREN LUNA 12 KING CITY 27:51 447 DIANE TACHIBANA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 27:54 448 KITTY TRAN 9 ANDREW HILL 27:58 449 SANDY PINEDA 11 KING CITY 27:59 450 NICOLE ALLEN 9 ST IGNATIUS 27:59 451 ABBYGAIL LIV 9 ESCALON 28:04 452 LYDIA SEO 9 MONTA VISTA 28:05 453 MARISOL DIAZ 10 N.M.C. 28:05 454 AZUCENA RODRIGUEZ 9 CHRISTOPHER 28:06 455 ANNIE FOX 11 ST IGNATIUS 28:07 456 JULIE KRALL 12 PRESENTATION 28:07 457 CAITLIN CROGHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 28:09 458 REBECCA WARE 11 ST IGNATIUS 28:10 459 ISABEL QUINTERO 9 ALISAL 28:12 460 RITI BEDI 11 CUPERTINO 28:13 461 GIGI SIDHU 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 28:14 462 ZARA DICKINSON 11 MONTA VISTA 28:16 463 SAMANTHA BARRIENTOS 11 SAN BENITO 28:18 464 JENNIFER TRUONG 11 SILVER CREEK 28:19 465 ERICA KAO 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:20 466 ALLISON SUN 10 HARKER 28:21 467 OGANA HEATHER 12 ANDREW HILL 28:25 468 LORI HAYES 10 SAN BENITO 28:28 469 VICTORIA ELIAS 12 ST IGNATIUS 28:29 470 HANNAH PULLEN 9 SOQUEL 28:32 471 POLINA OREKHORA 10 LOS GATOS 28:34 472 KIMBERLY RAMOS 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:36 473 APRIL BARTENHAGEN 10 LELAND 28:37 474 LISETTE CASTENEDA 10 PRESENTATION 28:40 475 HAILEY SANIDAD 10 FREMONT 28:41 476 JENNIFER LEMUS ANDREW HILL 28:42 477 AMBER REYES 11 SAN BENITO 28:42 478 MIRANDA CHEN 9 MONTA VISTA 28:46 479 VALERIA CAMPOS 9 N.M.C. 28:50 480 VIVIANA ESTRADA 10 ALISAL 28:51 481 EVA FERNANDEZ 11 GILROY 28:53 482 MARIA ALMANZA 9 JAMES LICK 28:56 483 PAULINE NGUYEN 11 SILVER CREEK 29:08 484 MADDIE MCNELIS 9 LINCOLN 29:09 485 KARINA MELENDEZ 12 FIREBAUGH 29:20 486 ANDREA LUNA 11 N.M.C. 29:21 487 EMILIA HOLL 10 ST IGNATIUS 29:22 488 ALLAIRE KRUSE 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:23 489 TAMMY NGUYEN 12 ANDREW HILL 29:24 490 DANIELLE OLMOS 10 GILROY 29:28 491 ABBY JOHNSON 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:33 492 ILLY CAJIAS 11 ESCALON 29:34 493 SARAH SCHMITT 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:35 494 MEGAN FEROGLIA 11 LOS ALTOS 29:36 495 LAUREN MUFARREH 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:41 496 KRISTI YEAGER 9 SANTA TERESA 29:43 497 CAMILLE PULIDO 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:46 498 KRISTEN TEUPEL 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:47 499 YADIRA SILVA 12 GILROY 29:47 500 HANA HYDER 10 MONTA VISTA 29:50 501 MICHELLE SITU 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:51 502 JOCELYN MERCADO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 29:51 503 ROXANNA KOOSHA 12 SANTA TERESA 29:53 504 SARAH JENSEN 10 ST IGNATIUS 29:55 505 KARINA RODRIGUEZ 10 ESCALON 29:56 506 ROSARIO CAMACHO 9 FIREBAUGH 29:56 507 KIRA MCPOLIN 9 ST IGNATIUS 29:58 508 JULIA SULLIVAN 9 ST IGNATIUS 30:05 509 SAM LIM 9 ST IGNATIUS 30:14 510 MARIA VELAZQUEZ 12 GILROY 30:23 511 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ 11 PAJARO VALLEY 30:24 512 WENDY ARIAS 9 FIREBAUGH 30:35 513 STEPHANIE MOORE 12 ESCALON 30:37 514 AMARA GRECO 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 30:55 515 ERICA SILVA 11 KING CITY 30:56 516 ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ 11 SEASIDE 30:58 517 VIVIAN NGO 9 JAMES LICK 31:07 518 LISA GROSSMAN 10 VALLEY CHR. 31:12 519 RIZA ESPIRITA 10 N.M.C. 31:12 520 STEPHANIE MONTEAGUD 11 KING CITY 31:14 521 MARISA JOHNSON 9 SAN BENITO 31:28 522 BIANCA CABANILLAS 10 N.M.C. 31:30 523 MARIA HERNANDEZ 11 N.M.C. 31:38 524 CRISTINA LUSTRE 11 N.M.C. 31:46 525 ASHLEY AVENO 12 ANDREW HILL 32:01 526 MOLLY KOVACH 9 SAN BENITO 32:12 527 KAREEN SHAMSHIKH 9 ST IGNATIUS 32:15 528 LUDIS ORTEGA 11 SAN BENITO 32:26 529 ALLYSON LIV 11 ESCALON 32:31 530 CHRISTEN AGUIRRE 9 ST IGNATIUS 32:31 531 KYLIE SULLIVAN 11 SAN BENITO 32:32 532 DEBBIE PAO 9 ST IGNATIUS 32:34 533 ITZEL GONZALEZ 11 N.M.C. 32:41 534 LEAH HARPER 12 ANN SOBRATO 32:58 535 INDIANA MADDEN 9 ST IGNATIUS 33:04 536 IRMA FRANCO 9 N.M.C. 33:10 537 THERESA DRISCOLL 9 ST IGNATIUS 33:10 538 EVA HERNANDEZ 11 SAN BENITO 33:16 539 ASHWINI IYER 9 HARKER 33:25 540 HEATHER LEDWON 9 ANN SOBRATO 33:37 541 AURORA POLITRON 12 ALISAL 34:33 542 SIEN TAM 9 ST IGNATIUS 34:34 543 JOCELINE DIAZ 11 ESCALON 34:40 544 EVA QUINTANAR 12 GILROY 35:13 545 CHRISTINE MITCHELL 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 37:04
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

FRESHMAN BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. BELLARMINE PREP 4 7 8 10 11 (16) (17) = 40 BENNET SHAW, RICARDO AVILA, ALEX SASSER, LUPE ROJAS, TUCKER MEIJER, MATTHEW CLEM, NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 2. LOS GATOS 1 3 18 23 28 (34) (44) = 73 CHRIS FOSTER, BEN HADERLE, ERIC WALTON, ERIC GELPHMAN, ADRIAN LEMKE, NIKHIL AMIN, DAVID TSU 3. MADERA SOUTH 13 15 21 22 25 = 96 JESUS CACIQUE, JUAN MACIAS, EDGAR RUIZ, LUIS BECERRA, DANIEL PEREZ 4. LYNBROOK 5 26 30 32 37 (40) (49) = 130 TOM SANDERS, ANDY SHEN, VIKAS SHUKLA, REVANTH NAGURLA, JESSE TAI, MATHEW BLACKBURN, AVINAS THANGALI 5. MONTA VISTA 2 12 41 46 47 (50) (56) = 148 EMILIO TORRES-GONZALE, ROHAN CHOUDHURY, SHANMUKH CHALLA, NIKHIL SINHA, DAVID WANG, SAMEER ROA, LEON ROVNER 6. MOUNTAIN VIEW 9 19 20 55 59 (71) = 162 KYLE BYSTROM, ZHENG TIAN, MATTHEW VERA, JEREMIAH LAM, JUAN MIRANDA, ZACH DEMBNER 7. SAN BENITO 31 33 36 38 51 (52) (54) = 189 CESAR PEREZ, JAVIER AZCONA, MATTHEW REIKOWSKI, DAVID MORGAN, KYLE TRAMBLEY, ELIJAH GUARDINO, MITCHELL KRET 8. ST IGNATIUS 14 43 57 60 68 (69) (70) = 242 BEN OSIPOW, NICHOLAS ARNOLD, BJORN LUSTIC, CONNOR BARNETT, COLIN MOLONEY, RYAN MURPHY, PEDRO SANDOVAL 9. CARLMONT 24 35 45 67 78 = 249 MAXWELL WARE, OWEN LEE, MARTIN PLUT, NICHOLAS KORJEFF, LIAM YOUNG 10. SANTA TERESA 27 29 61 62 77 = 256 JACOB GARRISSERE, AUSTIN HILL, STEPHEN EBERT, JOHN PROVAZEK, JORGE TINOCO 11. HARKER 6 48 64 66 75 (81) = 259 COREY GONZALES, NIKHIL KISHORE, VEDANT THYAGARAJ, RAHUL BALAKRISHNAN, RICHARD GU, NIKHIL SINGH 12. LELAND 39 58 63 73 74 (80) (82) = 307 RORY BUCKMAN, MICHAEL PRAZAK, STEPHEN MARINSIK, RISHI GUPTA, KYLE GONG, JACOB MOURA, AARON NGUYEN 13. ALISAL 42 53 65 72 76 (79) = 308 DANIEL GUTIERREZ, JESSE DIAZ, ANTONIO BEAS, DAVID ROSALES, ALEX MITRA, RAFAEL GARCIA
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SOPHOMORE BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. BELLARMINE PREP 5 8 9 13 14 (15) (17) = 49 MATT SEIDEL, JOSH PLEVA, JUSTIN BARRY, DAVID DALTON, GARRETT JONES, RAMON GOMEZ, CONNOR DEMERRITT 2. LOS ALTOS 4 21 25 27 45 (52) (57) = 122 TERENCE RABUZZI, DANE TIPPETT, RILEY SOWARD, ALEXANDER BARREIRA, TIM SCOTT, DAVID KLEIN, ALEXANDER LEE 3. MONTA VISTA 6 26 28 32 48 (59) (66) = 140 TAKUTO DOSHIRO, ANAND RAO, STEVEN LIM, RYAN BISHOP, ZACHARY PATTI, ISMAEEL SHERIFF, GEORGE YANG 4. SAN BENITO 1 2 7 80 90 (101)(110) = 180 RUBEN COLLINS, STEVEN VELARDE, JOHNNY CORRAL, JARED PENZO, ADRAIN ESQUEDA, JUILO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO AZCONA 5. CUPERTINO 12 24 29 46 97 (112)(122) = 208 KEN KUDO, NIRMIT SHAH, KAI LANNING, TRENTON RANDLES, BRYAN PAN, JOHN ZHAO, CALVIN RONG 6. MOUNTAIN VIEW 19 20 37 65 68 (71) (74) = 209 SAM MOORE, CANNON WONG, CORY VISCOVICH, MAX MOZER, MATTHEW MULKEY, CLINT BLAKELY, MIRKO MOSTAGHIMI 7. LOS GATOS 30 38 40 56 72 = 236 SEAN MORRISON, JUSTIN BERGKAMP, NAOKI TSUDA, PETER STUMP, ELLIOTT APPLESMITH 8. ANN SOBRATO 10 41 49 61 106 (135)(141) = 267 CODY HULME, MATT HANLON, DEREK ANDO, NINO FORTUNA, MICHAEL CRANE, RUDRO DE, ELISAH VARADA 9. SALINAS 34 35 44 83 85 (102)(115) = 281 MANUEL LOPEZ, TRENT STORM, ANDREW ADAMS, AARON MCDOWELL, NICK AGUIRRE, DAN BRIGANTINO, DOMINIC UCCELLI 10. ALISAL 33 39 51 95 109 (113)(117) = 327 JORGE FIGUEROA, ARTURO RIVERA, FERNANDO GONZALEZ, JAIME ALCALA, ABRAHAM ESPINOZA, JEWEL REYES, ALEJANDRO POLITRON 11. MADERA SOUTH 3 64 70 94 96 (129)(133) = 327 DAVID GARCIA, MICHAEL DORADO, LUIS REYES, DONOVAN DUMONT, JESUS GALLEGOS, PATRICK ADAMS, JAMES ESPINOZA 12. WESTMONT 42 43 75 78 93 (119)(128) = 331 CHRISTIAN YANG, JOHN MORRIS, AARON KWOK, DANILO GUASTICCI, KAZ NEWTON, CHRIS BELL, LORDIN YI 13. WILLOW GLEN 36 63 67 69 98 (107)(137) = 333 JUSTIN ERICKSON, JACK KEHMNA, DAVID ESPINOSA, DONALD FRANKS, RUBEN GONZALES-ENGRI, CHANDLER CARINO, ALEX TAIT 14. SANTA TERESA 16 23 60 111 123 (126) = 333 NICK RISNER, SEBASTIAN THIESSEN, RICARDO CORONA, JONATHAN TIN, STEVEN LAI, NICK STELLMACK 15. LELAND 22 58 76 77 114 (116)(118) = 347 GAUTAM SOWDA, OLIVER SEGURADO, WILLIAM MORRIS, CHRISTOPHER OSUGI, ROSS MCFADYEN, COLLIN MIELKE, NIKKO ADAMS 16. LYNBROOK 18 62 84 86 100 = 350 ROHIT SARATHY, MILES CHAN, JOEY LI, REGINALD LIN, BILLY LU 17. SILVER CREEK 11 47 79 92 127 = 356 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ, DUNAI APOROCIO, STACY PHAM, ROBERT RODRIGUEZ, ELSON VILLAVERT 18. ST IGNATIUS 50 81 82 89 105 (108)(121) = 407 TYLER LIVY, JOEY KOBLITZ, ERIC PANG, DOUG BASSIN, JUSTIN YUEN, JUSTIN LEW, CHRISTOPH BRUNING 19. GREENFIELD 53 54 87 88 139 = 421 JAVIER GARCIA, ROOSEVELT SOSA, ISRAEL DEJESUS, JAIME MARTINEZ, HERIBERTO MENDOZA 20. FIREBAUGH 55 73 99 103 124 (130)(136) = 454 FRANCO SALVADOR, JOSHUA CARBALLO, DANIEL HERNANDEZ, LUIS TINOCO, FRANCISCO VILLAFUERTE, BRYAN TORRES, JOSE ARIAS 21. ST. FRANCIS CC 31 91 120 131 134 = 507 ADAM TRUMAN, LOUIE MARTINELLI, JOEY OLMEDA, JOSE GARCIA, AUSTIN NETHERCUTT 22. JAMES LICK 104 125 132 138 140 (142)(143) = 639 DAVID SOLORIO, DARYL CRISTOBAL, RAJBIR KAHLON, JORGE RAMIREZ, MIGUEL GONZALEZ, MAJINDER SANDHU, REGINALD LINSAO
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JUNIOR BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. MADERA SOUTH 3 4 8 19 24 (41) (47) = 58 JOSE HERRERA, ISMAEL GUZMAN, URIEL CABANAS, DANIEL EVANGELISTA, SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ, FRANK MALDONADO, ISRAEL CRUZ 2. BELLARMINE PREP 2 9 18 21 25 (28) (40) = 75 CHARLES DEANDA, RAYMOND MEIJER, KEN SAXTON, AKSHAY ALAGHATTA, MARSHALL SEID, AUSTIN THORNBURG, NICHOLAS SHEA 3. LOS ALTOS 10 13 36 45 50 (99)(112) = 154 ALEX CARR, JOSHUA COHEN, STEVEN DITTMER, RISHI BHARGAVA, TIM DE VISSER, SCOTT WONG, JAMES BREWER 4. LELAND 1 11 32 48 84 (128) = 176 RICHARD HO, JACOB CALVILLO, ANDREW MUHN, LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN, DANIEL KULINICH, THOR PEDERSEN 5. MOUNTAIN VIEW 20 23 46 53 61 (62) (98) = 203 NICK VAN OSDOL, DAVID WILLIAMS, KYLE BARDMAN, NICK CRISPIE, STEVEN MURRAY, ROBBIE CAPRILES, JAKE NUNLEY 6. LYNBROOK 15 22 42 73 77 = 229 SO MASUOKA, ANTHONY HUANG, JEFFREY PEA, THOMAS QIAN, DAVID TSAI 7. ALISAL 14 37 49 51 89 (126) = 240 LUIS VARGAS, EMMANUEL GOMEZ, MATEO SIXTOS, JESUS MITRA, SERGIO REYES, MARIO CERRITOS 8. ADRIAN WILCOX 6 34 38 80 90 (93)(127) = 248 JUSTIN TUCKER, ROSS PFEIFER, NATHAN SANDFORD, MARK CESAR, ORVIN ROJAS, NATHANIEL MATTESON, KEVIN PHAM 9. PALMA 31 43 54 67 68 (115) = 263 BRAYDON TOLLEFSON, HUNTER REHBEIN, DOMINIC ZANGER, AENGUS FANOE, GREG GAMBLE, ERIC SILVA 10. SALINAS 16 59 65 71 72 (102)(109) = 283 ALEX ADAMS, JORDAN CARESS, DANIEL ORDAZ, AVERY LOPEZ, WILLIAM JAKSHA, JOSH ANDREASIAN, RUNHAO LI 11. ANDREW HILL 5 27 60 74 118 = 284 MIGUEL VASQUEZ, JOSE MURILLO, KEVIN NGO, KEVIN RIVAS, RENEE LOPEZ 12. ST IGNATIUS 39 63 69 70 88 (91) (92) = 329 PATRICK CUMMINS, RYAN PIDGEON, ANDREW LATHAM, WILL GREEN, IAN SKELTON, EUGENE KWAN, JAVIER BARAJAS-DURAN 13. SILVER CREEK 26 33 75 95 106 (111)(130) = 335 ARVIN IGNACIO, ETHAN LUONG, ZACH TURMININI, DANIEL NGUYEN, CHARLIE NGUYEN, MALCOLM MORALES, MATHEW HO 14. WILLOW GLEN 17 44 76 105 108 (123) = 350 AUSTIN GRINDY, HARIS SOFTIC, LEO LEAL, JULIO SANTOS, DANIEL OBERKIRCH, RHETT WEST 15. MONTA VISTA 35 55 83 87 101 (103)(104) = 361 AJAY RAJAMANI, COLLIN MARCROFT, VIKRANT MARATHE, JEFFREY HARRISON, SHANMUKHA SRINIVAS, HAREE SRINIVASAN, SAI PALADUGU 16. JAMES LICK 58 64 78 79 82 (114)(120) = 361 OMAR VASQUEZ, ISAAC SANCHEZ, RUBEN VALENTIN, ALEX RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARRASCO, JESUS MEJIA, JOSEPH VALDEZ 17. SAN BENITO 7 57 97 107 124 = 392 RICARDO ESQUEDA, ZACK MARTIN, PARTH PATEL, CARLOS ALFARO, MARVIN LOPEZ 18. KING CITY 30 66 86 100 117 = 399 CARLOS TORRES, RAMIRO RANGEL, JACOB VILLEGAS, SAUL LOA, RAFAEL SARIO 19. WESTMONT 29 52 85 119 121 (125) = 406 DEREK TAO, AUSTIN GREEN, KENJI YOUNG, RYAN COOK, ANTHONY CASTALANOS, KAYVON FAZELI 20. FREMONT 12 81 96 113 129 (131) = 431 CHRIS SWANSON, EDWARDO MEJIN, TORRES TORRES, BRYANT TLAZALO, BEN SANIDAD, AKASH PATEL 21. ESCALON 56 94 110 116 122 = 498 ALEC CARPENTER, NATHAN CONNER, IAN EACHUS, ISAAC SANTA ROSA, JOSEPH FERNANDES
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SENIOR BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. BELLARMINE PREP 2 6 8 10 12 (14) (25) = 38 JACK BORDONI, ESTEBAN VALENCIA, JOSE SANDOVAL, NICHOLAS MANTOVANI, BRADLEY AFROILAN, DANIEL TOY, SEAN YAMAGIWA 2. SALINAS 7 18 23 27 36 (38) (42) = 111 BRYAN TENA, EDDIE CUEVAS, JOE BRIGANTINO, MATT EPPERSON, ANDREWS GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN MONTANO, DIEGO PEREZ 3. MOUNTAIN VIEW 5 11 15 43 44 (76) (77) = 118 KEVIN STAATZ, TOMMY RUTNER, MARCUS WHITE, NIKHIL NAG, BRENT WEYERS, SAM CABER, AARON PHONG 4. ST IGNATIUS 13 24 26 30 45 (48) (49) = 138 CONOR CANNON, LIAM POWERS, RICH BASSIN, LOUIS ALESSANDRIA, MATT CARACCIOLO, PAUL HWANG, JOEL GRAYCAR 5. N.M.C. 16 17 29 39 40 (66) = 141 ANDRES GUERRERO, JONATHAN NOLASCO, MICHAEL VARGAS, DAVID PARRY, ERIK LOPEZ, JORGE MADRIGAL 6. ALISAL 9 20 21 31 65 (80) (81) = 146 ROBERT VALENCIA, FRANCISCO SALVADOR, VLADIMIR SALVADOR, JONATHAN GUTTERIEZ, AARON HERRERA, ESTEVAN ZAMORA, JUAN SILVA 7. MONTA VISTA 4 22 33 37 70 (71) (73) = 166 KEVIN BISHOP, MICHAEL LU, ARVIND RAO, BENJAMIN CHANG, ARIF HASAN, PRASHANTH SWAMINATHAN, ANDREW CAI-LI 8. GILROY 34 35 47 51 53 (54) (57) = 220 HUMBERTO GAETA, RYAN SWENOR, GABRIEL CONTRERAS, JUAN ARRIOLA, JOSE CAMACHO, ANDREW MIKKELSEN, LUIS MAGANA 9. KING CITY 1 50 52 55 62 (63) (68) = 220 SAMUEL HALES, VICTOR MEDRANO, JESSE RAMIREZ, LUIS CRUZ, EDUARDO MONTOYA, JUAN RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MARTINEZ 10. HARKER 28 32 56 60 69 = 245 PROTEK BISWAS, CHRISTOPHE PELLISARI, MAXWELL MAYNARD, CHUNMAN CHOW, SHIVAL DASU 11. VALLEY CHR. 3 46 61 75 78 (82) = 263 SEAN DAVIS, ERIC ORTIZ, DANIEL KLEINSMITH, JONTOM PHAN, DEREK SEAMAN, JOSH PROFIO 12. PALMA 19 58 67 72 74 = 290 CHRIS CHEN, JOSH FREDRICKSON, RYAN HALBROOK, GREG SALAZAR, ANDREW FALCONER 13. ESCALON 41 59 64 79 83 = 326 JOSHUA VANDAGRIFF, ROBIN GEARY, PHILIP BECK, JEREMY LIST, LOGAN VALVERDE
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. MADERA SOUTH 15:57 15:58 15:59 16:18 16:19 ( 16:34) ( 17:18) = 1:20:31 JOSE HERRERA, ISMAEL GUZMAN, NATHAN ESPARZA, JUAN NAVIA, DAVID GARCIA, URIEL CABANAS, DANIEL EVANGELISTA 2. BELLARMINE PREP 15:47 15:51 16:11 16:25 16:29 ( 16:35) ( 16:41) = 1:20:43 JACK BORDONI, CHARLES DEANDA, ESTEBAN VALENCIA, JOSE SANDOVAL, NICHOLAS MANTOVANI, RAYMOND MEIJER, MATT SEIDEL 3. SAN BENITO 15:52 16:07 16:32 16:39 16:55 ( 17:33) ( 18:31) = 1:22:05 RUBEN COLLINS, STEVEN VELARDE, RICARDO ESQUEDA, SAID HERNANDEZ, JOHNNY CORRAL, OMAR VASQUEZ, VICTOR ESQUEDA 4. CARLMONT 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:35 16:45 ( 16:51) ( 17:08) = 1:22:31 BEAU ARMSTRONG, REESE DICKSON, JEFFREY STALUN, RYAN DIMICK, JAMES SCHULTE, TIMOTHY LAYTEN, DANIEL BEREKET 5. LOS ALTOS 16:06 16:26 16:37 16:58 17:49 ( 17:50) ( 17:53) = 1:23:56 AUSTIN BOWIE, TERENCE RABUZZI, ALEX CARR, JOSHUA COHEN, GREGORY LEE, STEVEN DITTMER, DANE TIPPETT 6. CUPERTINO 15:42 15:53 17:06 17:18 17:58 ( 18:16) ( 19:02) = 1:23:57 THOMAS ANTHONY, PETER ANTHONY, SHUBHANKAR JAIN, KEN KUDO, NIRMIT SHAH, KAI LANNING, JESSE ZHOU 7. MONTA VISTA 15:55 16:52 16:58 17:48 17:48 ( 18:01) ( 18:10) = 1:25:21 KEVIN BISHOP, TAKUTO DOSHIRO, EMILIO TORRES-GONZALE, AJAY RAJAMANI, MICHAEL LU, ROHAN CHOUDHURY, ANAND RAO 8. LELAND 15:41 16:42 17:27 17:44 17:56 ( 18:25) ( 19:36) = 1:25:30 RICHARD HO, JACOB CALVILLO, SEAN FLAHERTY, ANDREW MUHN, GAUTAM SOWDA, LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN, OLIVER SEGURADO 9. MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:07 17:06 17:20 17:30 17:30 ( 17:47) ( 17:49) = 1:25:33 KEVIN STAATZ, TOMMY RUTNER, NICK VAN OSDOL, MARCUS WHITE, DAVID WILLIAMS, SAM MOORE, CANNON WONG 10. WILLOW GLEN 16:03 16:59 17:16 17:25 18:13 ( 18:36) ( 19:11) = 1:25:56 MICHAEL MCCABE, MICHAEL BASSUINI, AUSTIN GRINDY, ALFREDO MONTES DE OCA, HARIS SOFTIC, JUSTIN ERICKSON, HASSEN HASSEN 11. LYNBROOK 17:04 17:04 17:29 17:34 17:46 ( 18:09) ( 18:18) = 1:26:57 ANDREW KUO, SO MASUOKA, ANTHONY HUANG, TOM SANDERS, ROHIT SARATHY, JEFFREY PEA, JASON JIN 12. ALISAL 16:29 17:04 17:47 17:47 17:51 ( 18:21) ( 18:27) = 1:26:58 ROBERT VALENCIA, LUIS VARGAS, FRANCISCO SALVADOR, VLADIMIR SALVADOR, EMMANUEL GOMEZ, JONATHAN GUTTERIEZ, MATEO SIXTOS 13. SALINAS 16:13 17:15 17:40 17:50 18:06 ( 18:34) ( 18:35) = 1:27:04 BRYAN TENA, ALEX ADAMS, EDDIE CUEVAS, JOE BRIGANTINO, MATT EPPERSON, MANUEL LOPEZ, TRENT STORM 14. LOS GATOS 16:49 17:10 17:31 18:20 18:21 ( 18:31) ( 18:47) = 1:28:11 CHRIS FOSTER, BEN WAGNER, BEN HADERLE, SEAN MORRISON, ERIC WALTON, ARI RUBIN, JUSTIN BERGKAMP 15. KING CITY 15:38 17:06 17:43 18:52 18:57 ( 19:40) ( 20:00) = 1:28:16 SAMUEL HALES, EDGAR BONILLA, CARLOS TORRES, KEVEN CAPIZ, RAMIRO RANGEL, CHRISTOPHER GUERRA, VICTOR MEDRANO 16. SILVER CREEK 17:09 17:38 17:39 17:46 18:11 ( 19:18) ( 19:19) = 1:28:23 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ, ARVIN IGNACIO, SHIVA KAHNAN, ETHAN LUONG, JASON LI, PAUL NGUYEN, DUNAI APOROCIO 17. ST IGNATIUS 17:24 17:51 17:56 18:04 18:04 ( 18:10) ( 18:55) = 1:29:19 CONOR CANNON, LIAM POWERS, PATRICK CUMMINS, RICH BASSIN, BEN OSIPOW, LOUIS ALESSANDRIA, RYAN PIDGEON 18. ANDREW HILL 16:10 17:39 18:22 18:51 19:26 ( 20:08) ( 20:41) = 1:30:28 MIGUEL VASQUEZ, JOSE MURILLO, ALEX HOFFNAGLE, KEVIN NGO, KEVIN RIVAS, DOMINIC MOSER, ANTHONY TON 19. SANTA TERESA 17:36 17:48 17:56 18:21 18:58 ( 19:00) ( 19:25) = 1:30:39 NICK RISNER, PHILLIP STELLMACK, SEBASTIAN THIESSEN, DYLAN GARRISSERE, JACOB GARRISSERE, AUSTIN HILL, JEREMY CLARK 20. ADRIAN WILCOX 16:27 17:47 17:53 19:03 19:38 ( 20:11) ( 20:23) = 1:30:48 JUSTIN TUCKER, ROSS PFEIFER, NATHAN SANDFORD, JORDAN KASSEM, MARK CESAR, ORVIN ROJAS, NATHANIEL MATTESON 21. ANN SOBRATO 16:39 17:02 18:54 18:57 19:20 ( 19:30) ( 19:42) = 1:30:52 RYAN CORVESE, CODY HULME, MATT HANLON, ZACK ANKIEL, DEREK ANDO, KEVIN FELT, NINO FORTUNA 22. PALMA 17:41 17:44 18:12 18:38 18:58 ( 19:02) ( 19:12) = 1:31:13 CHRIS CHEN, BRAYDON TOLLEFSON, HUNTER REHBEIN, DOMINIC ZANGER, AENGUS FANOE, GREG GAMBLE, JOSHUA CUNANAN 23. N.M.C. 17:38 17:39 18:08 18:56 19:08 ( 19:08) ( 19:09) = 1:31:29 ANDRES GUERRERO, JONATHAN NOLASCO, MICHAEL VARGAS, WILLIAM SAMPLES, OSCAR MORA, DAVID PARRY, ERIK LOPEZ 24. HARKER 17:37 18:05 18:07 18:23 19:28 ( 20:15) ( 20:24) = 1:31:40 COREY GONZALES, TYLER YEATS, PROTEK BISWAS, CHRISTOPHE PELLISARI, RAHUL SRIDHAR, NIK DATUASHVILI, NIKHIL KISHORE 25. ENTERPRISE 16:55 17:36 18:26 19:20 19:37 ( 20:18) ( 20:52) = 1:31:54 JOHN COLLINS, TYLER CASELTINE, COLTON DEAVER, SHAW CAMPBELL, BRANDON STARK, TYLER KRAFT, NATHAN ERICKSON 26. VALLEY CHR. 15:54 17:58 18:28 19:44 20:00 ( 20:08) ( 20:49) = 1:32:04 SEAN DAVIS, RYAN ENSOR, EYOBED MESFUN, ERIC ORTIZ, DAKOTA GREGORIC, ALEX ASCENCIO, DANIEL KLEINSMITH 27. SEASIDE 18:03 18:23 18:23 19:00 19:24 ( 19:44) ( 20:20) = 1:33:13 JOSE GONZALES, ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ, CARLOS MILLAN, PARKER SMITH, FRANCISCO VELASCO, IRVIN HERNANDEZ, KEVIN CLARK 28. WESTMONT 17:41 18:34 19:00 19:09 19:56 ( 20:04) ( 20:18) = 1:34:20 DEREK TAO, AUSTIN GREEN, CHRISTIAN YANG, JOHN MORRIS, ANTHONY JAMES, KENJI YOUNG, AARON KWOK 29. WEST VALLEY 17:51 17:59 18:36 20:03 20:06 ( 20:54) = 1:34:35 RYAN STOCKTON, JACOB LUCERO, JUSTIN HALE, JACOB DETHERO, AUSTIN SMITH, LOGAN LAWRENCE 30. GILROY 18:09 18:40 18:43 19:45 20:05 ( 20:10) ( 20:21) = 1:35:22 ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA, HUMBERTO GAETA, RYAN SWENOR, GABRIEL CONTRERAS, JUAN ARRIOLA, DANIEL ORDAZ, JOSE CAMACHO 31. GREENFIELD 16:00 19:25 19:26 19:47 20:47 ( 20:49) ( 21:10) = 1:35:25 RANDY SOSA, JAVIER GARCIA, ROOSEVELT SOSA, ALFONSO RUBIO, ISRAEL DEJESUS, JAIME MARTINEZ, SERGIO SIGUENZA 32. JAMES LICK 18:48 18:55 19:34 19:36 19:41 ( 20:59) ( 21:02) = 1:36:34 OMAR VASQUEZ, ISAAC SANCHEZ, RUBEN VALENTIN, ALEX RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARRASCO, JOSE CONTRERAS, JONATHAN VELASCO 33. MONTEREY 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:57 20:06 ( 20:30) = 1:37:23 JAMES WELSH, HARRISON HANSEN, JACK MCCLELLAND, JAKE GREENSHIELDS, CHETAN CHAND, EVAN PATEL 34. FIREBAUGH 17:36 19:31 19:32 20:13 21:07 ( 21:28) ( 21:29) = 1:37:59 WALTER QUINTEROS, FRANCO SALVADOR, MIGUEL AGUAYO, JOSHUA CARBALLO, JOSE NAVA, ALEN GUTIERREZ, DANIEL HERNANDEZ 35. FREMONT 16:56 19:39 20:33 20:42 21:21 ( 21:29) ( 22:01) = 1:39:11 CHRIS SWANSON, EDWARDO MEJIN, TORRES TORRES, SRIKESH SRINIVAS, JED CHEN, MATTHEW WHANG, BRYANT TLAZALO 36. SARATOGA 19:31 19:44 20:05 20:10 20:44 = 1:40:14 PETER AN, SIMON STEINFELD, DREW BRYAN, EVEN LEE, KABIR CHANDRASEKHER 37. ESCALON 18:39 19:22 20:24 20:45 21:13 ( 21:16) ( 21:45) = 1:40:23 ALEC CARPENTER, JOSHUA VANDAGRIFF, NATHAN CONNER, ROBIN GEARY, PHILIP BECK, DEVIN CARPENTER, IAN EACHUS 38. APTOS 18:12 18:52 19:49 22:34 23:35 = 1:43:02 CHRIS TIRAN, JACOB BARNES, SAGE PARKER, CALEB WILDMAN, EDDIE ROCHA 39. ST. FRANCIS CC 18:21 20:38 20:50 20:52 22:49 ( 24:01) ( 24:32) = 1:43:30 ADAM TRUMAN, JACK CALDWELL, DEAN FRYN, LOUIE MARTINELLI, JOEY OLMEDA, JOSE GARCIA, AUSTIN NETHERCUTT 40. CHRISTOPHER 19:28 21:02 21:31 21:35 22:15 ( 22:21) ( 24:11) = 1:45:51 ADAN RAMOS, GILBERT HARO, FENLON TYLER, PEREZ MICHAEL, THOMAS PATTERSON, DAVID MILLER, STEVEN WONG 41. PAJARO VALLEY 20:11 21:06 22:08 23:43 23:53 ( 24:45) = 1:51:01 ALAN RODRIGUEZ, MARGARITO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO BARRERAS, MICHAEL ORTIZ, IGNACIO ROCHA, MANUEL CARRILLO
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

FRESHMAN GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. LOS GATOS 5 8 11 17 25 = 66 ERIN CHESSIN, SARAH MA, ALLIE DYER, XINNI CHAI, EVE JAVEY 2. MONTA VISTA 1 15 19 23 26 (33) (49) = 84 JENNY XU, JULIA CHANG, SANJANA BHARADWAJ, HANNAH HO, CHLOE LI, SARAH WEINBERG, LYDIA SEO 3. SALINAS 6 16 20 21 24 (28) = 87 LEAH MEUTER, MEGAN MAYFIELD, MELISSA CHIN, JESSICA PAPPAS, AMBER VARNEY, HANNAH MARTINEZ 4. SAN BENITO 3 10 12 32 35 (57) (58) = 92 AMY QUINONES, ANJELICA COLLINS, GABRIELLA ALVAREZ, ENEDINA CANALES, KASSANDRA RAMOS, MARISA JOHNSON, MOLLY KOVACH 5. APTOS 4 13 18 27 42 = 104 YULISA ABUNDIS, JADE BOWDOIN, KAREN JIMENEZ, EMILY PASSEY, ALEXA KNAPP 6. ST IGNATIUS 22 29 30 31 34 (38) (40) = 146 ALEXA FOTINOS, MADDIE DEFRINO, CAITLYN COURNALE, FRANCESCA LEDESMA, LAURA CARACCIOLO, MORGAN FEENEY, KATARINA CHURICH 7. SOQUEL 2 37 39 45 50 = 173 KAILA GIBSON, MADELINE MARLATT, ALEX MEEK, ISABELA MEYER, HANNAH PULLEN 8. JAMES LICK 7 36 41 46 52 (56) = 182 DANIELA CAMACHO, BRIANNA FLORES, ALMA PADILLA, PALOMA CONTRERAS, MARIA ALMANZA, VIVIAN NGO 9. ANDREW HILL 9 44 47 48 51 = 199 JASMINE LY, VIKKI LE, BRITTANY NGUYEN, KITTY TRAN, JENNIFER LEMUS 10. FIREBAUGH 14 43 53 54 55 = 219 LIZETTE LOPEZ, YALITZA GONZALEZ, KARINA MELENDEZ, ROSARIO CAMACHO, WENDY ARIAS
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SOPHOMORE GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. ST IGNATIUS 1 2 15 16 29 (42) (43) = 63 KENDALL HACKER, KATIE SPENCE, ERIN SMITH, ANDREA VLAHOS, CHELSEA ESPIRITU, JULIA PONTIUS, KATHERINE THOMSON 2. WILLOW GLEN 3 19 21 26 33 (34) (68) = 102 KYLEE KIESOW, RUBY PEREZ, LEYA MOGESSE, ALEJANDRA LOMELI, SILVIA LUTZE, LAUREN SHLEE, EMMA BASSETT 3. MONTA VISTA 4 7 13 28 51 (78) = 103 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB, KIRSTEN DO, SAMEERA VEMULAPALLI, ALICE JOHNSON, KIERSTEN CHUC, HANA HYDER 4. LELAND 9 14 22 27 47 (48) (75) = 119 JULIETTE RIBARDIERE, MOHINI NARASIMHAN, DOMINIQUE CHAN, EMMA SYDIR, MARY KLAJBOR, SAMANTHA D'ACCHIOLI, APRIL BARTENHAGEN 5. LOS GATOS 6 10 36 38 54 (58) (74) = 144 GRETA WAGNER, SYDNEY GEREDES, MICHELE LOGAR, KAITLIN HALL, GRACE HUR, HEATHER MATLEY, POLINA OREKHORA 6. VALLEY CHR. 5 8 17 37 79 = 146 JESSICA XU, KAREN MAC, SHANNON LUU, MEGAN GILLESPIE, LISA GROSSMAN 7. MOUNTAIN VIEW 11 12 18 61 71 = 173 LAURA REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SEVELY, ALLISON MARK, BROOKE BASILE, ELIZABETH MIOTKE 8. NOTRE DAME SJ 20 32 44 46 52 (53) (59) = 194 SUMAYA MULLA-CARRILLO, KAELA CROWLEY, EMELIA HAMILTON, QUINN CABRAL, MICHELLE ACOSTA, KATIE SINDELAR, MYEDITH DAMBA 9. FREMONT 23 30 40 56 76 = 225 ALEJANDRA FLORES, SHELBY COX, MARIA DE JESUS, SARAH IBAGA, HAILEY SANIDAD 10. LOS ALTOS 24 45 50 55 65 = 239 WENDY WU, ELISE WITHAM, ELIZABETH BISHOP, SAMANTHA LE, MARION COOKE 11. SAN BENITO 35 39 41 64 73 = 252 MICAELA PASILLAS, BRITTANY WOLFSMITH, JESSICA ANN FERNANDEZ, ELIDA MEDINA, LORI HAYES 12. ALISAL 25 49 57 60 62 (77) = 253 MARIBEL ORTEGA, ALONDRA BOTELLO, MARITZA GONZALEZ, EVA BAZAN, CARLA VALENZUELA, VIVIANA ESTRADA 13. N.M.C. 31 63 66 67 69 (70) (72) = 296 SABRINA GALINDO, NANCY RODRIGUEZ, DENISHA FULLWOOD, ANGELINA CHOUN, KAYLA ALEMAN, MONICA MADRIZ, MARISOL DIAZ
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JUNIOR GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. SAN BENITO 1 3 9 13 43 (61) (79) = 69 VANESSA ESTRADA, MAURA FORBUSH, CYNTHIA TRUJILLO, MEGAN PAPE, CELINE GLON, STEPHANIE ZARAGOZA, CLARISSA NUNEZ 2. PRESENTATION 5 6 8 14 45 (59) = 78 RAYLENE CHEW, MADELINE COOPER, JENNA WILKERSON, AMY LINEHAN, CYNTHIA HARA, MICHELLE GEORGETTE 3. LYNBROOK 4 19 24 28 32 (33) (65) = 107 SHAELYN SILVERMAN, JESSICA FAN, SILVIA SIGNORE, TAMMY TALLER, JENNIFER TAN, REBECCA YANG, KSENIA KOBOSOVA 4. ST IGNATIUS 10 17 21 34 42 (48) (72) = 124 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ, SOPHIA AVILA, KATIE CRAFT, EMMA HYNDMAN, MELIA YEE, YAJAIRA ORTIZ-AZUCAR, SAMANTHA LOVE 5. ESCALON 18 20 26 36 38 (44) (50) = 138 SIERRA LIONUDAKIS, ADRIANA DELUCCHI, MARISSA DOMINGUEZ, KAYLA SEGALE, ERICA VICTORINO, CASSIE KENNEDY, JORDYN WALDEN 6. MADERA SOUTH 11 15 25 27 77 = 155 LISSET VARGAS, RACHEL DUARTE, CRISTAL RIVERA, KAREN ORDUNA, ELISA ESPINOZA 7. ENTERPRISE 12 29 35 40 41 = 157 TAMMEY KRAMM, MALIAH HARPER, MALISSA LINN, TIFFANY SPARLING, LISA JOSTOCK 8. LELAND 2 31 46 60 67 = 206 ALYSSA JOHNSON, SARAH TANASE, JENNIFER FOOT, REBECCA LEE, ELIZABETH MEEKER 9. N.M.C. 16 22 63 64 81 (87) (91) = 246 LINDA DELGADO, VALENTINA MONTANO, ALEJANDRA RUIZ, YVETTE FRANCO, TAMARA ARELLANO, ANDREA LUNA, MARIA HERNANDEZ 10. SILVER CREEK 7 49 54 69 76 (85) (86) = 255 SONIA MANNAN, ALINA HUNG, CHRISTINA AYALA, JUSTINA TRAN, MARISSA REED, JENNIFER TRUONG, PAULINE NGUYEN 11. MONTA VISTA 23 51 56 58 71 (74) (75) = 259 RISAKO TANIDA, ELLEN TANG, LENA CHEN, CATALINA HUANG, HITA BHAGAT, TIFFANY NGUYEN, EMILY CHI 12. CUPERTINO 30 39 52 55 84 = 260 KATE ANVICK, RINOKA SATO, EMMA RONNE, SUSAN LA, RITI BEDI 13. ANN SOBRATO 37 53 62 68 70 = 290 CYNA SAPP, AYSSI ARYCIAQCUR, MOIRA FOSTER, JASMINE CASKEY, MARITZA ANAYA 14. KING CITY 47 66 73 83 88 (90) = 357 YESSICA CUEVAS, ANGELICA PEREZ, ALEJANDRA ISAIS, SANDY PINEDA, ERICA SILVA, STEPHANIE MONTEAGUDO 15. SEASIDE 57 78 80 82 89 = 386 JAYLA SCHOLIS, HAYLEY HAEDRICH, OLIVIA MALDONADO, SAMANTHA ZAPANTA, ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SENIOR GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. GILROY 2 4 5 12 21 (32) (34) = 44 SAVANNAH SILACCI, MARITZA RUELAS, ATHENA ALARCON, JESSICA ARCIGA, CHELSEY KALATA, YADIRA SILVA, MARIA VELAZQUEZ 2. PRESENTATION 1 3 7 29 31 = 71 LAURA VAZQUEZ, MARIA BLANC, JACQUELINE GILL, SARABELLA MUISE, JULIE KRALL 3. SANTA TERESA 6 9 11 19 33 = 78 KIERA FINCANNON, CHELSEA MCALPINE, AINSLEE HAMPEL, JENAY VALENCIA, ROXANNA KOOSHA 4. ST IGNATIUS 8 13 16 22 24 (25) (28) = 83 AUDREY GOMEZ, HALEY TOBIN, MAGGIE KAPROSCH, MORGAN FLANNERY, NATALIE CALHOUN, ALYSSA NUNEZ, CHRISTEN BERTAIN 5. ALISAL 10 17 18 26 27 (35) = 98 MONICA GUZMAN, CYNTHIA TOVAR, GUADALUPE ZARAGOZA, JESSICA HERNANDEZ, BRENDA ORTEGA, AURORA POLITRON 6. KING CITY 14 15 20 23 30 = 102 ELIZABETH GARCIA, ANA PEREZ, MARIA ROJO, MIRNA LOPEZ, KAREN LUNA
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. SAN BENITO 18:11 19:38 20:27 20:57 21:16 ( 21:16) ( 22:05) = 1:40:29 VANESSA ESTRADA, MAURA FORBUSH, AMY QUINONES, CYNTHIA TRUJILLO, MEGAN PAPE, MOLLY LOMANTO, ANJELICA COLLINS 2. PRESENTATION 19:04 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:53 ( 20:54) ( 21:19) = 1:40:47 LAURA VAZQUEZ, RAYLENE CHEW, MADELINE COOPER, HANNAH WOOD, MARIA BLANC, JENNA WILKERSON, AMY LINEHAN 3. VALLEY CHR. 18:31 20:30 20:41 20:58 21:08 ( 22:16) ( 22:39) = 1:41:48 MORGAN LIRA, ASHLEY LARA, JESSICA XU, KAREN MAC, KELLIANNE CONNOLLY, SHANNON LUU, ISABEL GARCIA 4. APTOS 17:44 19:06 20:30 22:26 22:46 ( 22:59) ( 23:35) = 1:42:32 NIKKI HILTZ, CLARE PEABODY, YULISA ABUNDIS, JADE BOWDOIN, NATALIE HALES, KAREN JIMENEZ, SARAH GRUBER 5. MADERA SOUTH 19:40 19:58 20:46 21:09 21:22 ( 21:28) ( 21:56) = 1:42:55 SOFIA RIOS, DAISY JIMENEZ, ANESSA RASHID, LISSET VARGAS, RACHEL DUARTE, SHANTELLE SOLIS, XIMENA AVILEZ 6. CARLMONT 19:50 20:13 20:28 21:10 21:36 ( 22:13) ( 24:24) = 1:43:17 CORIN SOELBERG, MEGAN SHEARER, VERONICA PONTIS, LINDSAY HENDERSHOTT, CENA COOK, GOWEN GRACE, ALYSSA MOYER 7. ST IGNATIUS 19:24 19:56 21:05 21:36 21:40 ( 21:55) ( 22:00) = 1:43:41 KENDALL HACKER, KATIE SPENCE, JACQUELINE MARTINEZ, SOPHIA AVILA, KATIE CRAFT, ERIN SMITH, ANDREA VLAHOS 8. MONTA VISTA 18:59 20:30 20:54 21:49 21:51 ( 22:53) ( 23:03) = 1:44:03 JENNY XU, BRIDGET GOTTLIEB, KIRSTEN DO, RISAKO TANIDA, SAMEERA VEMULAPALLI, JULIA CHANG, NANDINI CHITALE 9. MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:01 20:44 21:39 21:40 22:21 ( 22:27) ( 22:43) = 1:45:25 MAYA WEIGEL, EMILY SCHNEIDER, LAURA REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA SEVELY, MARA MCKOWN, ALLISON MARK, AMY LYNCH 10. LYNBROOK 19:49 20:08 21:39 21:54 22:51 ( 23:06) ( 23:10) = 1:46:21 SHAELYN SILVERMAN, GRACE LING, JESSICA FAN, SILVIA SIGNORE, TAMMY TALLER, JENNIFER TAN, REBECCA YANG 11. PIONEER 20:37 20:50 21:24 21:30 22:22 = 1:46:43 JEANINE NOORDAM, BETHANY TOM, KATIE WILKINSON, OLIVIA LINDORFER, OLIVIA VEGA 12. LOS GATOS 20:48 20:57 21:28 21:36 22:01 ( 22:16) ( 22:21) = 1:46:50 GRETA WAGNER, ERIN CHESSIN, SYDNEY GEREDES, CHLOE SCOLARI, SARAH MA, AMANDA RABAGO, ALLIE DYER 13. LELAND 18:56 21:08 21:52 22:58 23:00 ( 23:16) ( 23:30) = 1:47:54 ALYSSA JOHNSON, JULIETTE RIBARDIERE, MOHINI NARASIMHAN, SARAH TANASE, DOMINIQUE CHAN, ALLISON POLITOSKI, EMMA SYDIR 14. SALINAS 20:27 21:20 21:55 22:05 22:56 ( 23:16) ( 23:30) = 1:48:43 MALENA GROVER, LEAH MEUTER, ALICIA CUEVAS, MARITZA CARDENAS, MEGAN MAYFIELD, MONTANA SHAW, MELISSA CHIN 15. GILROY 20:40 20:57 21:10 22:47 23:32 ( 24:46) ( 25:20) = 1:49:06 SAVANNAH SILACCI, MARITZA RUELAS, ATHENA ALARCON, NOEMI RIVERA, JESSICA ARCIGA, SORAYMA PEREZ, CHELSEY KALATA 16. ENTERPRISE 21:10 21:12 21:39 22:18 22:55 ( 23:28) ( 23:59) = 1:49:14 SHALYNN FULLERTON, TAMMEY KRAMM, ELIZABETH CLARKSON, KELSEY SCHROEDER, MALIAH HARPER, MALISSA LINN, SARA STAUFFER 17. ESCALON 21:38 21:39 22:16 22:34 22:43 ( 23:38) ( 23:42) = 1:50:50 SIERRA LIONUDAKIS, ADRIANA DELUCCHI, JANELLE GIUNTOLI, MARISSA DOMINGUEZ, VERONICA FREESEHA, KAYLA SEGALE, ERICA VICTORINO 18. SILVER CREEK 20:21 21:55 22:16 22:41 23:53 ( 24:34) ( 25:00) = 1:51:06 SONIA MANNAN, SIERRA SABATHIA, VALERIA RAMIREZ-FAUSTO, AMANI TURMININI, JEREMIAH DUONG, ALINA HUNG, CHRISTINA AYALA 19. SANTA TERESA 21:11 21:33 22:40 22:52 23:08 ( 23:18) ( 24:25) = 1:51:24 KYLIE CLEVELAND, KIERA FINCANNON, SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH, CHELSEA MCALPINE, AINSLEE HAMPEL, ADRIANNA LASH, KAYLIE MCGRADY 20. WILLOW GLEN 20:26 22:31 22:35 22:38 23:17 ( 23:28) ( 23:58) = 1:51:27 KYLEE KIESOW, RUBY PEREZ, DANIELA LOMELI, LEYA MOGESSE, NEYLENE LEON, ALEJANDRA LOMELI, SILVIA LUTZE 21. SANTA CRUZ 20:50 21:20 22:36 23:03 23:48 ( 26:08) ( 26:25) = 1:51:37 CASSIDY BURR, SELENA FREEDMAN, ERIN COFFEY, AMELIA JACKSON, SHANE HALBIEB, ANYA SANCHEZ, CORA CORREIA 22. N.M.C. 21:29 21:45 22:47 23:44 23:52 ( 25:22) ( 25:22) = 1:53:37 LINDA DELGADO, VALENTINA MONTANO, PRISCILLA MORA, SABRINA GALINDO, IDA SUAREZ, ALEJANDRA RUIZ, YVETTE FRANCO 23. CUPERTINO 20:59 22:14 22:57 23:45 24:51 ( 24:54) ( 25:05) = 1:54:46 SHONA HEMMADY, DIANA KRUZMAN, KATE ANVICK, RINOKA SATO, EMMA RONNE, ALEKHYA NANDULA, SUSAN LA 24. CHRISTOPHER 22:12 22:33 22:37 23:40 23:51 ( 24:42) ( 28:06) = 1:54:53 RACHEL ALLEN, MONIQUE ESPARZA, CYNTHIA GONZALEZ, ALLISON TAYLOR, PAULINA LLAMAS, GEMA ORTIZ, AZUCENA RODRIGUEZ 25. SARATOGA 21:06 21:39 22:52 24:25 25:32 = 1:55:34 MAYA NAG, EMILY WILLIAMS, KRISTINE JOHNSTON, EMMA LEE, KIKI SHIM 26. ALISAL 22:36 23:06 23:17 23:18 24:13 ( 24:28) ( 25:13) = 1:56:30 JISSELLA DUARTE, MONICA GUZMAN, MARIBEL ORTEGA, CAROLINA MUNDO, CYNTHIA TOVAR, GUADALUPE ZARAGOZA, ALONDRA BOTELLO 27. ANN SOBRATO 21:00 21:54 23:41 24:51 25:16 ( 25:42) ( 26:05) = 1:56:42 SARAH GILBERT, CAMILA RICO, CYNA SAPP, AYSSI ARYCIAQCUR, MOIRA FOSTER, JASMINE CASKEY, MARITZA ANAYA 28. FIREBAUGH 20:13 22:49 23:35 23:51 26:22 ( 29:20) ( 29:56) = 1:56:50 BLANCA HERNANDEZ, LIZETTE LOPEZ, ISABEL HERNANDEZ, YADID GONZALEZ, YALITZA GONZALEZ, KARINA MELENDEZ, ROSARIO CAMACHO 29. LOS ALTOS 20:48 22:58 23:13 24:51 25:14 ( 25:40) ( 26:16) = 1:57:04 CLAIRE BOWIE, MARISA LEE, WENDY WU, ELISE WITHAM, ELIZABETH BISHOP, SAMANTHA LE, MARISSA MIRBACH 30. SOQUEL 19:44 19:55 25:49 25:50 27:01 ( 28:32) = 1:58:19 KATIE ALIOTO, KAILA GIBSON, MADELINE MARLATT, ALEX MEEK, ISABELA MEYER, HANNAH PULLEN 31. NOTRE DAME SJ 22:37 23:14 23:55 24:46 24:52 ( 25:08) ( 25:20) = 1:59:24 SUMAYA MULLA-CARRILLO, LAURA PANDORI, KAELA CROWLEY, EMELIA HAMILTON, QUINN CABRAL, CLAIRE SMOKER, GERALDINE ELEAZAR 32. FREMONT 23:10 23:44 24:06 24:30 24:33 ( 25:09) ( 25:23) = 2:00:03 ALEJANDRA FLORES, SHELBY COX, HEATHER ROHR, ANNABELLE VAN SCHRAVENOI, MARIA DE JESUS, JENNIFER WEI, JASPLAY GRULLON 33. TERRA NOVA 22:13 22:28 24:21 25:24 25:57 ( 27:47) = 2:00:23 MEGAN SANDBERG, MARYANN HOLLIDAY, ALYSSA ERVIN, BRITTANY TANG, FRANKIE AURELLANO, SARA FAZACHERLY 34. KING CITY 23:55 24:05 24:30 25:05 25:28 ( 25:29) ( 26:16) = 2:03:03 ELIZABETH GARCIA, ANA PEREZ, YESSICA CUEVAS, MARIA ROJO, ANGELICA PEREZ, MIRNA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA ISAIS 35. JAMES LICK 21:45 24:38 25:10 25:42 26:13 ( 27:33) ( 27:34) = 2:03:28 DANIELA CAMACHO, AMANDA HAMBLETON, TERESA FARIAS, BRIANNA FLORES, ALMA PADILLA, VANESSA CHAVEZ, PALOMA CONTRERAS 36. ANDREW HILL 22:04 24:43 25:15 25:21 26:21 ( 26:31) ( 27:35) = 2:03:44 JASMINE LY, DALIA PORTILLO, PHAN FLORIE, KAREN NGUYEN, ISABEL DIAZ, VIKKI LE, BRITTANY NGUYEN 37. HARKER 21:04 24:07 25:35 26:44 28:21 ( 33:25) = 2:05:51 RAGINI BHATTACHARYA, DIBA MASSIHPOUR, DORSA MASSIHPOUR, PRIYANKA MODY, ALLISON SUN, ASHWINI IYER 38. GREENFIELD 23:11 23:47 24:09 27:17 27:43 = 2:06:07 NANCY RIVERA, ALANDRA JAIME, AMAIRANY PEREZ, MARIA JAIME, LESLIE RIOS 39. PAJARO VALLEY 23:19 24:42 24:53 29:51 30:24 = 2:13:09 DYANI JACOBO, AMBER GALLEGOS, EDITH HIJONOSA, JOCELYN MERCADO, ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ 40. SEASIDE 25:10 27:06 27:13 27:26 27:36 ( 30:58) = 2:14:31 JAYLA SCHOLIS, ITZEL MALDONADO, HAYLEY HAEDRICH, OLIVIA MALDONADO, SAMANTHA ZAPANTA, ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ