Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home | Earlybird Invitational | 2017 Earlybird Coverage | Schedule | Fundraiser | Mammoth Camp | Off season training | Results | Rankings | Records | Pictures | Alumni Corner | Quotes | Coaches | Guestbook | Tri County Running Club | Training Routes | Training Tools | Links | Previous Years
2003 Earlybird Results

Thanks to Mark McConnel (Soquel) for the results!

N.M.C. EARLY BIRD CROSS COUNTRY INV. - SEPT. 6, 2003

@ Castroville, CA

Freshman Boys

Sophomore Boys

Junior Boys

Senior Boys

Combined Boys

Frosh-Soph Girls

Varsity Girls

JV Girls

Combined Girls

Freshman Boys Team Scores

Sophomore Boys Team Scores

Junior Boys Team Scores

Senior Boys Team Scores

Combined Boys Team Scores

Frosh-Soph Girls Team Scores

Varsity Girls Team Scores

JV Girls Team Scores

Combined Girls Team Scores

                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

FRESHMAN BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 RIGO VASQUEZ SAN BENITO 17:24 2 EDDIE TRUJILLO SAN BENITO 17:31 3 ALFREDO LOPEZ SAN BENITO 17:51 4 DANIEL TAYLOR S.L.V. 17:54 5 JIMMY JATHO LOS GATOS 18:00 6 JOSE RENDON KING CITY 18:04 7 MATTHEW PETRILLO LOS GATOS 18:13 8 SANTE KOTTURI MONTA VISTA 18:14 9 DANIEL BELAY ST. JOSEPH 18:19 10 EDER MARCIAL MADERA 18:26 11 KYLE PERUCH MADERA 18:29 12 PETER PEREZ MADERA 18:36 13 VICENTE VELARDE MADERA 18:38 14 PETER HOANG EVERGREEN VLY. 18:44 15 TONY McMILLIN HARBOR 18:56 16 HAROLD PAN MONTA VISTA 18:56 17 CHRIS KAMAU S.L.V. 19:02 18 WARREN TUCKER MADERA 19:02 19 MATT SNEE LOS GATOS 19:09 20 JUAN PEREZ LOS BANOS 19:12 21 JOHNNY GONZALEZ CLOVIS EAST 19:14 22 DAVID POLHEMUS ST. IGNATIUS 19:18 23 GRANT KODAKURA MONTA VISTA 19:20 24 NATHAN GOODRICH EVERGREEN VLY. 19:24 25 CHUCK JOYE SEASIDE 19:26 26 BRYANT HANNER N.M.C. 19:26 27 KAI HAYASHI LOS GATOS 19:27 28 JOE LEONARDICH ST. JOSEPH 19:49 29 MATT SNYDER ST. IGNATIUS 19:51 30 DANIEL VAHRALIAM HARBOR 19:52 31 BRETT GILBERT MONTA VISTA 19:53 32 MICHAEL GRAY SANTA TERESA 19:54 33 KEN EARL PIONEER 19:59 34 VINCE SOKHANVARI BELLARMINE 19:59 35 PATRICK GILL SOQUEL 19:59 36 KELLEN COFFIS S.L.V. 20:00 37 OSCAR MARAVILLA N.M.C. 20:01 38 SEAN REAVEY ST. IGNATIUS 20:01 39 JESSE CASTANO CLOVIS WEST 20:07 40 ROBBIE ANICETTI ST. IGNATIUS 20:16 41 IVAN BAJORQUEZ LOS BANOS 20:22 42 GERWINDER SINGH ATWATER 20:26 43 CHAD PIVA LOS BANOS 20:26 44 JOSEPH SWINNEY CLOVIS EAST 20:28 45 CAL TREMBATH ST. IGNATIUS 20:31 46 GAVIN ONG WESTMOOR 20:33 47 JESSE MAY HARBOR 20:34 48 SCOTT CONOLLY VALLEY CHR. 20:38 49 CAMERON HILL SAN BENITO 20:40 50 DUSTIN ELLISON CLOVIS WEST 20:42 51 ALEX MORICONI BELLARMINE 20:42 52 LOUIS BALOCCA BELLARMINE 20:44 53 SKYLAR GRAY CLOVIS WEST 20:46 54 KYLE MATTHEWS MONTE VISTA CHR 20:49 55 SEAN SAKAMOTO PIONEER 20:50 56 ANDRE GONZALEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 20:51 57 SAPAAN SHAH EVERGREEN VLY. 20:54 58 JOSH LIEM SAN BENITO 20:58 59 MITCHELL PENROD BELLARMINE 20:59 60 FILBERTO RAMOS KING CITY 21:01 61 RENZO RODRIGUEZ S.L.V. 21:04 62 MITCHELL PFYL S.L.V. 21:06 63 JOHN DEVILLIERA KINGS ACADEMY 21:07 64 JEFF SUNIRA MONTE VISTA CHR 21:08 65 COLBY CHAMBERS ST. IGNATIUS 21:09 66 JEAN LI ST. IGNATIUS 21:12 67 ROBERT BELLINGER PALMA 21:15 68 JESUS CABRERA NORTH SALINAS 21:16 69 DANIEL AYALA BELLARMINE 21:18 70 JACOB MERSINO CLOVIS EAST 21:19 71 DAMIEN CAPIZZI EVERGREEN VLY. 21:20 72 DEVEN CARROLL BELLARMINE 21:21 73 AARON KAUFMANN N.M.C. 21:21 74 VICTOR RUBIO KING CITY 21:23 75 DANIEL ARTEA KING CITY 21:23 76 JESSE RAMIREZ PALMA 21:24 77 CARSON KIRK HARBOR 21:29 78 IGNACIO CUELLAR KING CITY 21:30 79 CESAR SIERRA MONTEREY 21:31 80 BRETT HANSSON ST. IGNATIUS 21:31 81 ALEX TREMBATH ST. IGNATIUS 21:32 82 BRADLEY TOMY LOS GATOS 21:33 83 NICK HOUSTON PALMA 21:34 84 JUSTIN FILLMORE BELLARMINE 21:39 85 DERRICK ROEDER MONTE VISTA CHR 21:41 86 ALDEN WOOD S.L.V. 21:44 87 JUSTIN OLIVERA SCOTTS VALLEY 21:48 88 SEAN GEE ALVAREZ 21:50 89 ELIOT WILLIAMS BELLARMINE 21:52 90 DAVID DELFINO ST. FRANCIS 21:54 91 SKY STICKNEY GOLDEN VALLEY 21:54 92 DREW LAWSON ST. IGNATIUS 21:55 93 CHAD LETO BELLARMINE 22:00 94 ALAN CAMERON BELLARMINE 22:01 95 ROSS NAGAREDA SAN BENITO 22:02 96 LANCELOT STAUB NORTH SALINAS 22:08 97 BRIAN DORSEY BELLARMINE 22:10 98 JUAN CHAVARIN MADERA 22:10 99 CHRIS FRANCO WESTMOOR 22:23 100 DANNY TATE ST. IGNATIUS 22:24 101 JOHN BERGEZ PALMA 22:25 102 ROBBIE KOENIG SAN BENITO 22:27 103 OSCAR PEREZ CLOVIS EAST 22:30 104 ANDREW STEINBACH BELLARMINE 22:33 105 BRYANT PENA EVERGREEN VLY. 22:34 106 ANTONIO MARTINEZ NORTH SALINAS 22:37 107 ROBERTO BARRON ALISAL 22:37 108 MATT BARRIOS WESTMOOR 22:38 109 ALEX KODAKURA MONTA VISTA 22:39 110 JESUS CHAVEZ N.M.C. 22:42 111 JAKE IMPEY LOS GATOS 22:45 112 IGNACIO ESCAMILLA MONTEREY 22:48 113 RANDY SORENSON ATWATER 22:49 114 NEAL DINNING HARBOR 22:53 115 ALEX McCAFFERTY BELLARMINE 23:17 116 KYLE KINCAID BELLARMINE 23:20 117 JAKE SCRUGGS SOQUEL 23:24 118 ROBERTO MORALES N.M.C. 23:24 119 SAM THORP PALMA 23:31 120 RYAN AGUIRRE ST. IGNATIUS 23:34 121 MATT DAVIES S.L.V. 23:35 122 CRESCENCIO CASTANED LOS BANOS 23:37 123 DAVID RIVERA BELLARMINE 23:38 124 IAN KITRICK BELLARMINE 23:43 125 JUSTIN HUNTER BELLARMINE 23:44 126 ANDREW JOHNSON BELLARMINE 23:47 127 PAUL SINTETOS HARBOR 23:47 128 DOUG MACKLIN SARATOGA 23:48 129 MARK FRAZIER PALMA 23:49 130 DIEGO FERNANDEZ NORTH SALINAS 23:51 131 SCOTT BACKOVICH ESCALON 23:55 132 JAIME FLORES LOS BANOS 23:55 133 MICHAEL SOUSA LOS BANOS 24:01 134 KRISHAN CHHIBA BELLARMINE 24:07 135 KYLE TASSEY GOLDEN VALLEY 24:21 136 DANIEL SERNAS N.M.C. 24:25 137 MICHAEL THOMSON CLOVIS EAST 24:32 138 CALEB LAU ATWATER 24:38 139 MATT IRWIN N.M.C. 24:44 140 RUBEN GONZALEZ N.M.C. 24:44 141 DOUG O'DELL HARBOR 24:49 142 EBEN HINTON MADERA 24:56 143 DON HO BELLARMINE 24:56 144 KALOB LOVING ESCALON 25:02 145 WILLIAM GUTHRIE BELLARMINE 25:04 146 LUCAS PITASSI ESCALON 25:05 147 DENNIS MURPHY ST. IGNATIUS 25:10 148 KUNUK SHIN SARATOGA 25:16 149 DARRYL MENDIORO WESTMOOR 25:27 150 EDILBERTO FLORES N.M.C. 25:30 151 JAMES ANDREWS ST. IGNATIUS 26:06 152 LEVI TURNER HUGHSON 26:07 153 TREVOR HYER MADERA 26:12 154 CHARLIE KOTHENBEUTE GUSTINE 26:13 155 FREDDIE COBB EVERGREEN VLY. 26:19 156 JOSEPH ODIAS SILVER CREEK 26:39 157 BOBBY KEIFER BELLARMINE 26:40 158 DANIEL FORSTER N.M.C. 26:41 159 CHRISTIAN CAHUA NORTH SALINAS 27:12 160 KYLE ANCELET N.M.C. 27:18 161 JOHN MILLER N.M.C. 27:33 162 ERNESTO MARQUEZ N.M.C. 28:05 163 GREGORIO CABRERA N.M.C. 29:12 164 FRANCISCO TORRES ALISAL 29:12 165 MARTIN AGUILAR N.M.C. 29:26 166 MATT SHEEHAN N.M.C. 29:31 167 JASON BEYERS SARATOGA 29:33 168 MARK EARLY KINGS ACADEMY 30:12 169 ALEX MORRIS PALMA 35:56
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SOPHOMORE BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 DANIEL ROCHA MADERA 16:50 2 STEVEN THOMPSON SEASIDE 16:55 3 SCOTT RUSSELL MONTA VISTA 17:00 4 NICHOLAS ALVARADO ST. IGNATIUS 17:05 5 DANIEL MORTHOLE ST. IGNATIUS 17:07 6 JULIO MORENO MADERA 17:16 7 ROBERT ALVARADO ST. IGNATIUS 17:20 8 JUAN GUTIERREZ YERBA BUENA 17:20 9 ENRIQUE LOPEZ ALISAL 17:23 10 JOSE SANCHEZ GREENFIELD 17:28 11 JEFFREY SANCHEZ SILVER CREEK 17:30 12 RUSSELL PFAFF CLOVIS EAST 17:36 13 NICK SMIELAK S.L.V. 17:38 14 JEFF SPENCER SAN BENITO 17:40 15 KYLE WULFF BELLARMINE 17:43 16 KEVIN AGUIRRE ST. IGNATIUS 17:45 17 IVAN ALFARO N.M.C. 17:48 18 ENRIQUE SOTELO LOS BANOS 17:48 19 KEN DOUGLAS SARATOGA 17:49 20 CHRIS LAO-SCOTT ST. JOSEPH 17:50 21 KEVIN BOOCKHOLDT SANTA TERESA 17:52 22 DON GASPAR LOS GATOS 18:00 23 MIKE PALMTAG N.M.C. 18:01 24 MARK PALMTAG N.M.C. 18:04 25 KEVIN COLLINS S.L.V. 18:06 26 J.R. GONZALEZ WESTMOOR 18:08 27 LUKE PULASKI ST. IGNATIUS 18:09 28 JOSH HERNANDEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 18:18 29 CODY REED MONTEREY 18:19 30 JOE VIGLIENZONI SOQUEL 18:23 31 FERNANDO ESPARZA N.M.C. 18:24 32 OMAR OROZCO LOS BANOS 18:24 33 JUAN MALAGON GREENFIELD 18:25 34 ALEX SKINNER ST. JOSEPH 18:26 35 ABRAM PRINGLE ST. JOSEPH 18:30 36 COLBY MOORE BELLARMINE 18:31 37 ROBBIE PAOLINI SARATOGA 18:31 38 DANIEL HARRINGTON ST. IGNATIUS 18:32 39 JIMMY ROBILLARD CLOVIS WEST 18:33 40 BRYANT WAITE CLOVIS WEST 18:34 41 HENRY BARMEIER SARATOGA 18:38 42 JEREMY SCHROCK N.M.C. 18:40 43 STEVEN KOO SILVER CREEK 18:43 44 ANDREW HARADA BELLARMINE 18:44 45 PAUL ZMUDA ST. IGNATIUS 18:45 46 JOSE HERNANDEZ GREENFIELD 18:46 47 BENNETT JACKSON HARBOR 18:54 48 PEDRO SOLANO LOS BANOS 18:59 49 ARTURO CEJA SAN BENITO 19:02 50 RYAN ROSEMAN HARBOR 19:02 51 KYLE FERGUSON SAN BENITO 19:03 52 JONATHAN GRAGERT EVERGREEN VLY. 19:04 53 STEVEN KONTZ SOQUEL 19:05 54 RANDY FUNG WESTMOOR 19:07 55 KYLE BAMBRICK SAN BENITO 19:08 56 BEN LEE WESTMOOR 19:09 57 CARLOS JIMENEZ WESTMOOR 19:09 58 SCOTT SURRETTE SARATOGA 19:10 59 BOBBY LANGE ST. IGNATIUS 19:13 60 SKYLAR MARTIN MONTEREY 19:14 61 CHRIS CHUN N.M.C. 19:15 62 TIM CANDIA KINGS ACADEMY 19:16 63 MIGUEL ESQUIVEL ALISAL 19:16 64 JULIAN MAHER PALMA 19:19 65 TIM MAYO SEASIDE 19:24 66 COLBY GIBSON SCOTTS VALLEY 19:29 67 SEAN NOWAK S.L.V. 19:29 68 ROBERTO ROMERO N.M.C. 19:30 69 CHRIS HOFFMAN ST. IGNATIUS 19:31 70 ANDREW LIM BELLARMINE 19:34 71 TOM SHANAHAN ST. IGNATIUS 19:34 72 JEREMY IMAS SANTA TERESA 19:36 73 SCOTT HANSEN MONTA VISTA 19:37 74 RYAN HOWARD ST. FRANCIS 19:40 75 CHAD PHILLIPS WESTMOOR 19:40 76 GERARD CHAPOT ST. JOSEPH 19:41 77 RICHARD FILLMAN SCOTTS VALLEY 19:41 78 JUSTIN BAHNG MONTA VISTA 19:42 79 CRAIG KAWASHIMA MONTA VISTA 19:43 80 MATT BEJAR BELLARMINE 19:43 81 JOE DICKERSON BELLARMINE 19:45 82 CHRIS DAVIS BELLARMINE 19:47 83 TYLER HERST SCOTTS VALLEY 19:49 84 ADAM COHEN SOQUEL 19:51 85 IGNACIO ALVAREZ N.M.C. 19:51 86 FRANK MONACK S.L.V. 19:56 87 ANDREW WILLIS BELLARMINE 19:58 88 OBED BARRERA MADERA 20:03 89 DANIEL MALAGON GREENFIELD 20:03 90 BRANDON MILLER ST. JOSEPH 20:07 91 ANTONIO MADRIGAL GUSTINE 20:10 92 SILVESTRE MONTEJANO N.M.C. 20:23 93 MICHAEL TAN SILVER CREEK 20:25 94 JAMES DALY ST. IGNATIUS 20:28 95 OSCAR ROQUE ST. IGNATIUS 20:29 96 WAZZI AGUIRRE KING CITY 20:30 97 THEODORE LIN MONTA VISTA 20:31 98 RYAN MARUYAMA APTOS 20:31 99 BRIAN PHEGLEY MONTEREY 20:32 100 KEVIN TAYLOR SANTA TERESA 20:34 101 GABRIEL SANTILLAN GREENFIELD 20:40 102 JIM KOLLING ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 103 NAYSON FERNANDES MONTA VISTA 20:45 104 ARASH SAFARI APTOS 20:47 105 ANDREW SUCIU SARATOGA 20:51 106 KARL WILSON SCOTTS VALLEY 20:52 107 EDUARDO BRAVO KING CITY 20:53 108 DANIEL MARTINEZ GOLDEN VALLEY 20:53 109 ISSAC RANGEL KING CITY 20:54 110 EDWARD YOUND MONTA VISTA 20:59 111 MIKE LIM BELLARMINE 21:00 112 CONNOR SMITH ST. IGNATIUS 21:00 113 EVAN WALKER SOQUEL 21:01 114 MATT GRIMES BELLARMINE 21:01 115 ROBERT KELLY ST. IGNATIUS 21:02 116 ERIK LOOS ST. IGNATIUS 21:07 117 TUSHAR KHADLOYA BELLARMINE 21:09 118 MATT PAQUET MONTA VISTA 21:10 119 BOBBY KANADY ST. JOSEPH 21:12 120 DOMINIC GALLELLO ST. IGNATIUS 21:13 121 DAVID PALACIOS BELLARMINE 21:17 122 BRETT LANDO ST. IGNATIUS 21:19 123 MIGUEL SANCHEZ ATWATER 21:23 124 ERIC ALEXANDER EVERGREEN VLY. 21:25 125 MARSHALL HUTCHINGS MADERA 21:27 126 VESELIN KOLEV MONTA VISTA 21:27 127 MIKE BARRIOS WESTMOOR 21:28 128 DEREK MACKLIN SARATOGA 21:29 129 TAYSON BUI SANTA TERESA 21:30 130 ALBERT GARIBAY SAN BENITO 21:32 131 CARLOS BERMUDEZ BELLARMINE 21:33 132 ROBBIE BROOKS SAN BENITO 21:33 133 RILEY SCOTT PIONEER 21:38 134 JUAN BARRIGA MADERA 21:48 135 SHARAT RAJU BELLARMINE 21:48 136 BOBBY HORNUNG BELLARMINE 21:49 137 CHRIS CASTILLO PALMA 21:50 138 DEMETRIUS MIKELL SEASIDE 21:53 139 JOHN LIU SANTA TERESA 21:59 140 PETER COOPER S.L.V. 22:01 141 ISAAC ORME ST. IGNATIUS 22:09 142 AUSTIN CHU SARATOGA 22:12 143 DEREK WOODMANSEE ESCALON 22:14 144 COLIN GERBER SCOTTS VALLEY 22:21 145 ANTHONY CHANG MONTA VISTA 22:22 146 NEEL RAO BELLARMINE 22:25 147 BARRY LOCKWOOD BELLARMINE 22:28 148 JEFF LEE SARATOGA 22:28 149 CLAYTON MILLER ESCALON 22:32 150 STEPHEN HUYNH EVERGREEN VLY. 22:39 151 RICKI MORENO ATWATER 22:41 152 JOEL BLIDEN SOQUEL 22:49 153 CODY EDDINGTON KING CITY 22:51 154 CHUN-YI IP MONTA VISTA 22:55 155 JUSTIN SANTOS GUSTINE 22:59 156 JAKE KELLY SANTA TERESA 23:08 157 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GOLDEN VALLEY 23:11 158 KEVIN GUTIERREZ APTOS 23:11 159 ANDREW ZBIN BELLARMINE 23:12 160 DANIEL BURGOS KING CITY 23:15 161 CLEVELAND BLEDSOE PALMA 23:16 162 JOEY BERTRAN SCOTTS VALLEY 23:20 163 KEVIN TRANDO EVERGREEN VLY. 23:38 164 PWIN TUNTASOOD BELLARMINE 23:44 165 CHRISTIAN ORTIZ WESTMOOR 23:50 166 ALEX KIKUCHI HARBOR 23:51 167 JONATHAN NGUYEN NORTH SALINAS 24:08 168 WYATT EDDINGTON KING CITY 24:11 169 DAVID HAAS BELLARMINE 24:15 170 PIERCE STANLEY BELLARMINE 24:18 171 CHARLES PEREZ GOLDEN VALLEY 24:26 172 JAKOB SKOGHEIM PALMA 24:55 173 RYAN TANG SARATOGA 25:19 174 CAMERON LEE CLOVIS EAST 25:21 175 MARCOS MEXICANO JAMES LICK 25:22 176 ANTHONY RAMIREZ N.M.C. 25:39 177 ROBERTO CUELLAR N.M.C. 25:58 178 CHRIS MADARANG SEASIDE 25:59 179 MICHAEL HARRISON KING CITY 26:04 180 WILLIAM AUNG WESTMOOR 26:11 181 DANIEL CHEN WESTMOOR 26:17 182 NICOLAS CHIEN SARATOGA 26:25 183 VIET HO BELLARMINE 27:04 184 BRIAN TSAI SARATOGA 27:07 185 CARL STUCKEY MADERA 27:16 186 CHRIS BENTLEY ESCALON 27:58
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JUNIOR BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 NATHAN HUERTA N.M.C. 15:51 2 BENNY MADRIGAL MADERA 15:56 3 ANTHONY PULIDO MADERA 16:12 4 CLAUDIO MORENO MADERA 16:22 5 KELI PARKER N.M.C. 16:33 6 JASON YOW MONTA VISTA 16:35 7 CESAR RODRIGUEZ CLOVIS WEST 16:36 8 HAN SUBRAMANIAM SARATOGA 16:38 9 CHAD MILLARD CLOVIS EAST 16:39 10 STEVEN GIRON LOS BANOS 16:44 11 JOSE E GARCIA N.M.C. 16:50 12 JESSE PEREZ MADERA 16:56 13 MATT PECK ST. IGNATIUS 17:03 14 STEVEN DELAY PIONEER 17:07 15 JOSH VASQUEZ SAN BENITO 17:10 16 ROBERT MAHER PALMA 17:13 17 GIOVAANI OJERA SEASIDE 17:18 18 ADALBERTO CORRES SEASIDE 17:19 19 JEFF HIGASHI PIONEER 17:20 20 KENNY PFAFF CLOVIS EAST 17:20 21 SCOTT CAMPBELL CARLMONT 17:21 22 NATHAN DEVAULT MADERA 17:26 23 ENOCH TRUJILLO N.M.C. 17:28 24 SAMMY LIST N.M.C. 17:33 25 TYLER HILL SCOTTS VALLEY 17:33 26 MARK BACKOVICH ESCALON 17:37 27 MICHAEL WALTERS SEASIDE 17:43 28 JOHN RAQUINIO SANTA TERESA 17:44 29 DERRICK BARCLIFF SEASIDE 17:45 30 FRANCIS KITRICK BELLARMINE 17:48 31 ANDREW MOORE MILLS 17:48 32 VICTOR RENDON JAMES LICK 17:49 33 CHRIS McGUIRE ST. IGNATIUS 17:50 34 BRICE GOLDBECH WESTMOOR 17:50 35 WILL FENNIE ST. IGNATIUS 17:50 36 ANTONIO MANZANO NORTH SALINAS 17:51 37 ANTHONY SOLIS MADERA 17:51 38 AARON FELDMAN HARBOR 17:52 39 CHANCE CAROTHERS MONTE VISTA CHR 17:53 40 BRIAN LEE ST. JOSEPH 17:56 41 DANNY SMITH BELLARMINE 17:57 42 FRAQNCISCO CORTEZ YERBA BUENA 18:01 43 CHRISTOPHER TOLER ALVAREZ 18:03 44 ALBERTO SANDOVAL SAN BENITO 18:10 45 BRETT DONNELLY BELLARMINE 18:11 46 JUSTIN CATES VALLEY CHR. 18:22 47 KEN ROSE PIONEER 18:22 48 ANGEL TAPIA GREENFIELD 18:23 49 HUGO MARTINEZ YERBA BUENA 18:24 50 CHARLES NG SCOTTS VALLEY 18:25 51 PATRICK CONSTANTINO MILLS 18:26 52 SCOTT EDWARDS PALMA 18:29 53 TYLER CLAYTON BELLARMINE 18:31 54 ANDREW HAMBRE WESTMOOR 18:32 55 EDGAR MIRANDA SILVER CREEK 18:33 56 ELIOT JONES MONTA VISTA 18:35 57 RICARDO VELARDE MADERA 18:38 58 PJ LOMBARDINO N.M.C. 18:39 59 GLEN GANADEN SEASIDE 18:43 60 ROSS OSTARELLO PALMA 18:49 61 JOHN URIBE YERBA BUENA 18:53 62 JUAN MONTIEL JAMES LICK 18:53 63 HARJINDER SINGH LOS BANOS 18:54 64 BOBBY KUHN CLOVIS EAST 18:56 65 RANJODH BAJWA YERBA BUENA 18:59 66 MAURICIO SMITH ST. JOSEPH 19:01 67 IRA WIGLEY APTOS 19:02 68 MICHAEL SNYDER ST. IGNATIUS 19:05 69 MAX SHCHEMELININ MONTA VISTA 19:06 70 RAUL PANTOJA GREENFIELD 19:06 71 JORDAN TAUNTON CLOVIS WEST 19:09 72 TYLER LOCEY HARBOR 19:11 73 DANIEL SMITH MONTEREY 19:15 74 MATT DUPREL BELLARMINE 19:17 75 SCOTT BOGDANOFF BELLARMINE 19:20 76 LARRY LOM PALMA 19:21 77 CHRIS DUNNICLIFF CLOVIS EAST 19:21 78 GURPREET KONG SILVER CREEK 19:22 79 JUSTIN VANSCHUYVER ALVAREZ 19:23 80 KEVIN SONG MILLS 19:29 81 ALEX DILLON ST. IGNATIUS 19:32 82 RENATO NANNY JAMES LICK 19:32 83 CLIFF DEAN MONTEREY 19:33 84 NICK BARISONE ST. IGNATIUS 19:37 85 DAVID ABARCA ST. IGNATIUS 19:39 86 STEVEN CARROLL CLOVIS EAST 19:42 87 NICK CHESHIRE ST. JOSEPH 19:43 88 SAMUEL LOM PALMA 19:44 89 MATT LEE MONTA VISTA 19:48 90 SEFIO LOSTANEAU SAN BENITO 19:50 91 CAMERON KETCHAM MONTA VISTA 19:51 92 ROBERT LOPEZ CLOVIS EAST 19:52 93 MICAH SCHINDELHEIM KING CITY 19:53 94 JAMES CABALO WESTMOOR 19:55 95 MATTHEW KLIMAS SEASIDE 19:56 96 BRETT PYNE APTOS 19:57 97 KENNY PADILLA N.M.C. 19:58 98 ANTHONY RAYGOZA GOLDEN VALLEY 20:00 99 MATT BAKER SANTA TERESA 20:01 100 STEVE COLEMAN ATWATER 20:01 101 KYLE THORNBURG SANTA TERESA 20:01 102 CHRIS WILTRON JAMES LICK 20:02 103 WILL SOUTHARD CARLMONT 20:02 104 CARLOS LOPEZ N.M.C. 20:06 105 CARLOS GARCIA N.M.C. 20:08 106 MATT CAMACK CLOVIS EAST 20:09 107 BRUCE ROWE CLOVIS EAST 20:09 108 ROBERTO MANDUJANO KING CITY 20:11 109 ROGELIO GONZALEZ JAMES LICK 20:16 110 RAY CHOU WESTMOOR 20:18 111 URIEL RIVERA YERBA BUENA 20:18 112 KARL CARRILLO ST. IGNATIUS 20:19 113 TRAVIS GESKE N.M.C. 20:21 114 GARRETT DEWITT PALMA 20:23 115 JUSTIN PANITCHPAKDI HARBOR 20:23 116 CHARLIE ZHONG MONTA VISTA 20:25 117 LINDEL WINOKA CLOVIS EAST 20:26 118 LEONARD PRADO EVERGREEN VLY. 20:26 119 SHANE SOTOS ST. IGNATIUS 20:27 120 MATT LYNCH BELLARMINE 20:30 121 RUSSELL QUAYLE MILLS 20:33 122 SERGIO TAVIRA N.M.C. 20:34 123 TYLER REIS GUSTINE 20:36 124 JOSH TWISSELMAN PALMA 20:39 125 MARTIN HENRY PALMA 20:48 126 JUAN HERNANDEZ GREENFIELD 20:51 127 JULIAN DOMINGUEZ SILVER CREEK 20:54 128 JOHN SPAGNOLA APTOS 20:56 129 JON OLIVARES N.M.C. 21:02 130 MOISES SANCHEZ MADERA 21:03 131 ERIC PENA EVERGREEN VLY. 21:05 132 RICHARD AXTON N.M.C. 21:11 133 ALEX CHARTZ ST. IGNATIUS 21:17 134 JOSHUA CHRISTIAN N.M.C. 21:21 135 LAMSON BUI SANTA TERESA 21:22 136 GARRETT MORIMOTO BELLARMINE 21:26 137 FRANCISCO PAREDES NORTH SALINAS 21:28 138 LAMONT CHAMBERS MONTEREY 21:30 139 KRIS SANCHEZ APTOS 21:31 140 GERARDO ZENTENO ALVAREZ 21:32 141 JERMAIN BARRERA ATWATER 21:32 142 JOSE RUIZ MADERA 21:39 143 RICARDO SARABIA VALLEY CHR. 21:39 144 BRYAN CODY SCOTTS VALLEY 21:41 145 KENNY GUERTIN VALLEY CHR. 21:45 146 CHRIS GIBONEY N.M.C. 21:46 147 ALEX CHEN MONTA VISTA 21:54 148 ROBERT COLEMAN PALMA 22:02 149 BEN GARLAND HARBOR 22:13 150 DAN FELDMAN HARBOR 22:14 151 ERIC BROWN CLOVIS WEST 22:22 152 EVAN HIRAKAWA LOS GATOS 22:23 153 JOHN ROMAN ST. IGNATIUS 22:34 154 JESSE WITMER MONTE VISTA CHR 22:37 155 JUSTIN KLEIN VALLEY CHR. 22:39 156 ALLAN WOO WESTMOOR 22:52 157 BEN TSEITLIN MONTA VISTA 23:06 158 JIMMY ALMEIDA PALMA 23:20 159 EDISON PARK VALLEY CHR. 23:21 160 MARK RAMIREZ LOS BANOS 23:22 161 SHANE BROOKSHIRE ESCALON 23:36 162 ROGER CHAVEZ LOS BANOS 24:04 163 JAMES LITWIN WESTMOOR 24:09 164 CHRIS KRAMER ST. IGNATIUS 24:09 165 JASON HANCOCK KINGS ACADEMY 24:23 166 MASON DUNGY SAN BENITO 25:07 167 EMMANUEL SOLOMAN WESTMOOR 26:11 168 CHRISTIAN CASTRO GOLDEN VALLEY 26:44 169 CHRIS CABATU PALMA 27:01 170 JOHN CALDERON SARATOGA 30:42
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SENIOR BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ALEX DUNN S.L.V. 15:18 2 KYLE SHACKLETON CARLMONT 15:55 3 DREW SCHACKLETON CARLMONT 16:00 4 DARREN MATTINSON HARBOR 16:03 5 DOMINIC VOGL SERRA 16:14 6 MICHAEL HANNON MILLS 16:17 7 DANIEL JENSEN SILVER CREEK 16:20 8 ESCO LONG LOS BANOS 16:22 9 MIKE DELAURENTI SERRA 16:23 10 RUSSELL BUSH S.L.V. 16:26 11 ED BALTIERREZ SILVER CREEK 16:36 12 JOSE GUTIERREZ JAMES LICK 16:36 13 JONATHAN RIVERA SAN BENITO 16:37 14 PEDRO PEREZ MADERA 16:38 15 SAMUEL MARTINEZ KING CITY 16:41 16 WES DAVISON SOQUEL 16:42 17 JEFF GILL SOQUEL 16:44 18 AUGGIE HERNANDEZ MADERA 16:46 19 WILL HOLLERAN ST. IGNATIUS 16:48 20 JORGE OLIVEROS KING CITY 16:53 21 RUBEN AVELAR GOLDEN VALLEY 16:54 22 DAVID McKAY HUGHSON 16:55 23 KEVIN KELLEY S.L.V. 16:57 24 RAFAEL RAMIREZ KING CITY 16:58 25 SAM BERRIN ST. IGNATIUS 16:59 26 DAVID DARLING ST. IGNATIUS 17:00 27 DANNY TAPIA N.M.C. 17:02 28 JACOB EVANS APTOS 17:14 29 CHRIS TURLEY CLOVIS WEST 17:15 30 MICHAEL PEROUTKA ST. IGNATIUS 17:16 31 MIKE LUCIO N.M.C. 17:18 32 JOSE A GARCIA N.M.C. 17:20 33 ERIC ENCALADE GOLDEN VALLEY 17:20 34 MARTIN RAMOS HUGHSON 17:21 35 ERIC PADILLA N.M.C. 17:22 36 MITCH RATANASEN CLOVIS WEST 17:22 37 SEAN LOPES PIONEER 17:24 38 WILL WALLACE GOLDEN VALLEY 17:26 39 PETER LEE MILLS 17:27 40 HERB CATANIA CLOVIS WEST 17:28 41 ROBERTO LOPEZ MONTEREY 17:34 42 NATHAN YOUNG LOS GATOS 17:35 43 TAM HUGNH JAMES LICK 17:38 44 ANDREW RUIZ MADERA 17:39 45 LUIS CORVERA NORTH SALINAS 17:39 46 MATT ECKERT VALLEY CHR. 17:40 47 CHRIS FURNARI SERRA 17:45 48 IAN WINTROP BELLARMINE 17:46 49 EFRAIN ESTRADA JAMES LICK 17:58 50 KYLE FOWLES SAN BENITO 18:00 51 NEIL STEINER SANTA TERESA 18:03 52 DUSTIN HOOTEN CLOVIS WEST 18:04 53 STEVEN SURRETTE SARATOGA 18:05 54 STEPHEN KELLER S.L.V. 18:06 55 ALEX GUNEY BELLARMINE 18:07 56 MATT BORDONI BELLARMINE 18:13 57 MICHAEL SCHIMANECK ST. IGNATIUS 18:15 58 JOHN WISE SERRA 18:23 59 STEVE SWEENEY SERRA 18:25 60 RYAN McNAMARA S.L.V. 18:29 61 SERFIO VASQUEZ SEASIDE 18:31 62 MIKE SIMONETTI SERRA 18:31 63 VINCE HARRINGTON ST. IGNATIUS 18:34 64 MICHAEL LANDO ST. IGNATIUS 18:37 65 KEVIN VERA SAN BENITO 18:37 66 ALI AMERINE MADERA 18:42 67 JEFF SCHAFFER MONTE VISTA CHR 18:42 68 LUZ RAMIREZ ATWATER 18:43 69 JOSE DOMINGUEZ JAMES LICK 18:47 70 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CLOVIS WEST 18:48 71 TYLER DESANTIS LOS GATOS 18:50 72 ARTURO ALFARO N.M.C. 18:51 73 DAVID TRUXTON ALISAL 18:52 74 MIGUEL GARCIA ALISAL 18:56 75 DENNIS COSGROVE PALMA 19:03 76 FELICIANO LEON ESCALON 19:04 77 ERNIE LOSTANEAU SAN BENITO 19:10 78 CHRIS MERTENS BELLARMINE 19:13 79 JAMES TINGCO N.M.C. 19:15 80 ZACH BROWN ST. IGNATIUS 19:17 81 NOEL CASTRO ST. IGNATIUS 19:18 82 ROSS LARKIN PALMA 19:23 83 DAVID KRAUTH VALLEY CHR. 19:27 84 MATT MORAN BELLARMINE 19:29 85 WARREN FORD CLOVIS WEST 19:31 86 MATT TRINIDAD SILVER CREEK 19:34 87 JERRY TSENG MILLS 19:38 88 ISAAC BOROWIEC S.L.V. 19:41 89 CARLOS AGUNDEZ GREENFIELD 19:52 90 TOM ASHTON BELLARMINE 19:53 91 CELSO RAMIREZ MADERA 19:53 92 SERGIO ZENTENO ALVAREZ 19:55 93 JOSH BELLINGER PALMA 19:58 94 ALVIN CHYAN SARATOGA 19:58 95 TIM RAWLINGS PALMA 20:01 96 ANDREW PACUMIO WESTMOOR 20:02 97 TREVOR READER BELLARMINE 20:04 98 HECTOR VICTORIA KING CITY 20:09 99 EMMANUEL DIAZ KING CITY 20:10 100 DARWIN FERNANDEZ NORTH SALINAS 20:12 101 RUBEN MENDOZA KING CITY 20:12 102 MARLON ALVARENGA SEASIDE 20:18 103 DANIEL THAI SILVER CREEK 20:19 104 DAMIAN INIGUEZ MADERA 20:23 105 PETER JOHNSON ST. IGNATIUS 20:24 106 VYNCE BACAY ESCALON 20:26 107 JUSTIN LEE MONTA VISTA 20:33 108 WILLIAM LI WESTMOOR 20:34 109 MATTHEW GEARY ESCALON 20:35 110 TOM WONG SANTA TERESA 20:37 111 CRAIG HANSSON ST. IGNATIUS 20:44 112 JASON MARTIN BELLARMINE 20:45 113 BRIAN NGUYEN SILVER CREEK 20:45 114 RAMY EL-DIWANY SARATOGA 20:47 115 HADI KHO MONTA VISTA 20:48 116 EVAN JONES MONTEREY 20:52 117 LUIS RAMIREZ KING CITY 20:54 118 SETH KUGLER MONTA VISTA 20:56 119 RICKY MESSEMAN PIONEER 21:04 120 JIMMY ALVAREZ N.M.C. 21:05 121 KEVIN COURTOY SARATOGA 21:16 122 BRANDON FISCHER PALMA 21:31 123 SPENCER BENETT MONTEREY 21:36 124 ALAN AI BELLARMINE 21:37 125 DANNY DANIELS MADERA 21:41 126 BRIAN AGANAD BELLARMINE 21:45 127 J'ANTHONY ABOYTES ALVAREZ 21:47 128 KYLE LELIART PALMA 21:51 129 ALFREDO CERVANTEZ ALISAL 21:55 130 BRIAN CASH ESCALON 21:57 131 NICK NGUYEN MONTA VISTA 21:59 132 JOHN MARTIN ATWATER 21:59 133 DANNY FLOREK BELLARMINE 22:07 134 JOHN CANTALUPI BELLARMINE 22:09 135 DEMITRI MORGAN APTOS 22:13 136 DAVID MOORE BELLARMINE 22:19 137 HENLEY SHAE SILVER CREEK 22:20 138 MIGUEL MADARANG SEASIDE 22:22 139 LARS JACOBSON ESCALON 22:24 140 DAVE FORSTER BELLARMINE 22:33 141 NICK MARTINEZ ALVAREZ 22:44 142 DAVID LIST ESCALON 22:55 143 BRIAN JANG PALMA 22:58 144 TYLER JOHNSON PALMA 22:58 145 JEREMY WHITE SANTA TERESA 23:03 146 ISMAEL CORTEZ NORTH SALINAS 23:05 147 DUSTIN BAKER S.L.V. 23:33 148 KENT BOOL SARATOGA 23:57 149 ROBINSON NGUYEN SEASIDE 24:11 150 BRIAN FAILIA CLOVIS WEST 24:13 151 TAIN TREN SILVER CREEK 24:18 152 CHRIS CRABLE JAMES LICK 24:20 153 ANDREW MENDEZ ATWATER 24:25 154 HAKON PATCHIN ESCALON 24:26 155 JONATHAN MATSUSMURA N.M.C. 24:31 156 RICHARD LAI SILVER CREEK 24:39 157 JOHN YATER ESCALON 25:13 158 ANTHONY DINH SILVER CREEK 25:23 159 JONNATHAN ROGGE LOS BANOS 25:31 160 CHRIS CASTLEDINE ESCALON 26:24 161 JONATHAN RIBEIRO WESTMOOR 26:55 162 RYAN LE SILVER CREEK 28:26
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ALEX DUNN S.L.V. 15:18 2 NATHAN HUERTA N.M.C. 15:51 3 KYLE SHACKLETON CARLMONT 15:55 4 BENNY MADRIGAL MADERA 15:56 5 DREW SCHACKLETON CARLMONT 16:00 6 DARREN MATTINSON HARBOR 16:03 7 ANTHONY PULIDO MADERA 16:12 8 DOMINIC VOGL SERRA 16:14 9 MICHAEL HANNON MILLS 16:17 10 DANIEL JENSEN SILVER CREEK 16:20 11 CLAUDIO MORENO MADERA 16:22 12 ESCO LONG LOS BANOS 16:22 13 MIKE DELAURENTI SERRA 16:23 14 RUSSELL BUSH S.L.V. 16:26 15 KELI PARKER N.M.C. 16:33 16 JASON YOW MONTA VISTA 16:35 17 ED BALTIERREZ SILVER CREEK 16:36 18 JOSE GUTIERREZ JAMES LICK 16:36 19 CESAR RODRIGUEZ CLOVIS WEST 16:36 20 JONATHAN RIVERA SAN BENITO 16:37 21 HAN SUBRAMANIAM SARATOGA 16:38 22 PEDRO PEREZ MADERA 16:38 23 CHAD MILLARD CLOVIS EAST 16:39 24 SAMUEL MARTINEZ KING CITY 16:41 25 WES DAVISON SOQUEL 16:42 26 JEFF GILL SOQUEL 16:44 27 STEVEN GIRON LOS BANOS 16:44 28 AUGGIE HERNANDEZ MADERA 16:46 29 WILL HOLLERAN ST. IGNATIUS 16:48 30 DANIEL ROCHA MADERA 16:50 31 JOSE E GARCIA N.M.C. 16:50 32 JORGE OLIVEROS KING CITY 16:53 33 RUBEN AVELAR GOLDEN VALLEY 16:54 34 DAVID McKAY HUGHSON 16:55 35 STEVEN THOMPSON SEASIDE 16:55 36 JESSE PEREZ MADERA 16:56 37 KEVIN KELLEY S.L.V. 16:57 38 RAFAEL RAMIREZ KING CITY 16:58 39 SAM BERRIN ST. IGNATIUS 16:59 40 SCOTT RUSSELL MONTA VISTA 17:00 41 DAVID DARLING ST. IGNATIUS 17:00 42 DANNY TAPIA N.M.C. 17:02 43 MATT PECK ST. IGNATIUS 17:03 44 NICHOLAS ALVARADO ST. IGNATIUS 17:05 45 DANIEL MORTHOLE ST. IGNATIUS 17:07 46 STEVEN DELAY PIONEER 17:07 47 JOSH VASQUEZ SAN BENITO 17:10 48 ROBERT MAHER PALMA 17:13 49 JACOB EVANS APTOS 17:14 50 CHRIS TURLEY CLOVIS WEST 17:15 51 MICHAEL PEROUTKA ST. IGNATIUS 17:16 52 JULIO MORENO MADERA 17:16 53 GIOVAANI OJERA SEASIDE 17:18 54 MIKE LUCIO N.M.C. 17:18 55 ADALBERTO CORRES SEASIDE 17:19 56 ROBERT ALVARADO ST. IGNATIUS 17:20 57 JUAN GUTIERREZ YERBA BUENA 17:20 58 JEFF HIGASHI PIONEER 17:20 59 JOSE A GARCIA N.M.C. 17:20 60 ERIC ENCALADE GOLDEN VALLEY 17:20 61 KENNY PFAFF CLOVIS EAST 17:20 62 MARTIN RAMOS HUGHSON 17:21 63 SCOTT CAMPBELL CARLMONT 17:21 64 ERIC PADILLA N.M.C. 17:22 65 MITCH RATANASEN CLOVIS WEST 17:22 66 ENRIQUE LOPEZ ALISAL 17:23 67 RIGO VASQUEZ SAN BENITO 17:24 68 SEAN LOPES PIONEER 17:24 69 NATHAN DEVAULT MADERA 17:26 70 WILL WALLACE GOLDEN VALLEY 17:26 71 PETER LEE MILLS 17:27 72 ENOCH TRUJILLO N.M.C. 17:28 73 JOSE SANCHEZ GREENFIELD 17:28 74 HERB CATANIA CLOVIS WEST 17:28 75 JEFFREY SANCHEZ SILVER CREEK 17:30 76 EDDIE TRUJILLO SAN BENITO 17:31 77 SAMMY LIST N.M.C. 17:33 78 TYLER HILL SCOTTS VALLEY 17:33 79 ROBERTO LOPEZ MONTEREY 17:34 80 NATHAN YOUNG LOS GATOS 17:35 81 RUSSELL PFAFF CLOVIS EAST 17:36 82 MARK BACKOVICH ESCALON 17:37 83 NICK SMIELAK S.L.V. 17:38 84 TAM HUGNH JAMES LICK 17:38 85 ANDREW RUIZ MADERA 17:39 86 LUIS CORVERA NORTH SALINAS 17:39 87 JEFF SPENCER SAN BENITO 17:40 88 MATT ECKERT VALLEY CHR. 17:40 89 KYLE WULFF BELLARMINE 17:43 90 MICHAEL WALTERS SEASIDE 17:43 91 JOHN RAQUINIO SANTA TERESA 17:44 92 DERRICK BARCLIFF SEASIDE 17:45 93 KEVIN AGUIRRE ST. IGNATIUS 17:45 94 CHRIS FURNARI SERRA 17:45 95 IAN WINTROP BELLARMINE 17:46 96 IVAN ALFARO N.M.C. 17:48 97 FRANCIS KITRICK BELLARMINE 17:48 98 ENRIQUE SOTELO LOS BANOS 17:48 99 ANDREW MOORE MILLS 17:48 100 KEN DOUGLAS SARATOGA 17:49 101 VICTOR RENDON JAMES LICK 17:49 102 CHRIS LAO-SCOTT ST. JOSEPH 17:50 103 CHRIS McGUIRE ST. IGNATIUS 17:50 104 BRICE GOLDBECH WESTMOOR 17:50 105 WILL FENNIE ST. IGNATIUS 17:50 106 ANTONIO MANZANO NORTH SALINAS 17:51 107 ANTHONY SOLIS MADERA 17:51 108 ALFREDO LOPEZ SAN BENITO 17:51 109 KEVIN BOOCKHOLDT SANTA TERESA 17:52 110 AARON FELDMAN HARBOR 17:52 111 CHANCE CAROTHERS MONTE VISTA CHR 17:53 112 DANIEL TAYLOR S.L.V. 17:54 113 BRIAN LEE ST. JOSEPH 17:56 114 DANNY SMITH BELLARMINE 17:57 115 EFRAIN ESTRADA JAMES LICK 17:58 116 KYLE FOWLES SAN BENITO 18:00 117 DON GASPAR LOS GATOS 18:00 118 JIMMY JATHO LOS GATOS 18:00 119 MIKE PALMTAG N.M.C. 18:01 120 FRAQNCISCO CORTEZ YERBA BUENA 18:01 121 CHRISTOPHER TOLER ALVAREZ 18:03 122 NEIL STEINER SANTA TERESA 18:03 123 JOSE RENDON KING CITY 18:04 124 MARK PALMTAG N.M.C. 18:04 125 DUSTIN HOOTEN CLOVIS WEST 18:04 126 STEVEN SURRETTE SARATOGA 18:05 127 STEPHEN KELLER S.L.V. 18:06 128 KEVIN COLLINS S.L.V. 18:06 129 ALEX GUNEY BELLARMINE 18:07 130 J.R. GONZALEZ WESTMOOR 18:08 131 LUKE PULASKI ST. IGNATIUS 18:09 132 ALBERTO SANDOVAL SAN BENITO 18:10 133 BRETT DONNELLY BELLARMINE 18:11 134 MATTHEW PETRILLO LOS GATOS 18:13 135 MATT BORDONI BELLARMINE 18:13 136 SANTE KOTTURI MONTA VISTA 18:14 137 MICHAEL SCHIMANECK ST. IGNATIUS 18:15 138 JOSH HERNANDEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 18:18 139 CODY REED MONTEREY 18:19 140 DANIEL BELAY ST. JOSEPH 18:19 141 JUSTIN CATES VALLEY CHR. 18:22 142 KEN ROSE PIONEER 18:22 143 ANGEL TAPIA GREENFIELD 18:23 144 JOE VIGLIENZONI SOQUEL 18:23 145 JOHN WISE SERRA 18:23 146 FERNANDO ESPARZA N.M.C. 18:24 147 OMAR OROZCO LOS BANOS 18:24 148 HUGO MARTINEZ YERBA BUENA 18:24 149 STEVE SWEENEY SERRA 18:25 150 CHARLES NG SCOTTS VALLEY 18:25 151 JUAN MALAGON GREENFIELD 18:25 152 EDER MARCIAL MADERA 18:26 153 ALEX SKINNER ST. JOSEPH 18:26 154 PATRICK CONSTANTINO MILLS 18:26 155 RYAN McNAMARA S.L.V. 18:29 156 SCOTT EDWARDS PALMA 18:29 157 KYLE PERUCH MADERA 18:29 158 ABRAM PRINGLE ST. JOSEPH 18:30 159 TYLER CLAYTON BELLARMINE 18:31 160 SERFIO VASQUEZ SEASIDE 18:31 161 COLBY MOORE BELLARMINE 18:31 162 MIKE SIMONETTI SERRA 18:31 163 ROBBIE PAOLINI SARATOGA 18:31 164 ANDREW HAMBRE WESTMOOR 18:32 165 DANIEL HARRINGTON ST. IGNATIUS 18:32 166 JIMMY ROBILLARD CLOVIS WEST 18:33 167 EDGAR MIRANDA SILVER CREEK 18:33 168 BRYANT WAITE CLOVIS WEST 18:34 169 VINCE HARRINGTON ST. IGNATIUS 18:34 170 ELIOT JONES MONTA VISTA 18:35 171 PETER PEREZ MADERA 18:36 172 MICHAEL LANDO ST. IGNATIUS 18:37 173 KEVIN VERA SAN BENITO 18:37 174 HENRY BARMEIER SARATOGA 18:38 175 VICENTE VELARDE MADERA 18:38 176 RICARDO VELARDE MADERA 18:38 177 PJ LOMBARDINO N.M.C. 18:39 178 JEREMY SCHROCK N.M.C. 18:40 179 ALI AMERINE MADERA 18:42 180 JEFF SCHAFFER MONTE VISTA CHR 18:42 181 STEVEN KOO SILVER CREEK 18:43 182 GLEN GANADEN SEASIDE 18:43 183 LUZ RAMIREZ ATWATER 18:43 184 PETER HOANG EVERGREEN VLY. 18:44 185 ANDREW HARADA BELLARMINE 18:44 186 PAUL ZMUDA ST. IGNATIUS 18:45 187 JOSE HERNANDEZ GREENFIELD 18:46 188 JOSE DOMINGUEZ JAMES LICK 18:47 189 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CLOVIS WEST 18:48 190 ROSS OSTARELLO PALMA 18:49 191 TYLER DESANTIS LOS GATOS 18:50 192 ARTURO ALFARO N.M.C. 18:51 193 DAVID TRUXTON ALISAL 18:52 194 JOHN URIBE YERBA BUENA 18:53 195 JUAN MONTIEL JAMES LICK 18:53 196 BENNETT JACKSON HARBOR 18:54 197 HARJINDER SINGH LOS BANOS 18:54 198 MIGUEL GARCIA ALISAL 18:56 199 TONY McMILLIN HARBOR 18:56 200 HAROLD PAN MONTA VISTA 18:56 201 BOBBY KUHN CLOVIS EAST 18:56 202 PEDRO SOLANO LOS BANOS 18:59 203 RANJODH BAJWA YERBA BUENA 18:59 204 MAURICIO SMITH ST. JOSEPH 19:01 205 ARTURO CEJA SAN BENITO 19:02 206 CHRIS KAMAU S.L.V. 19:02 207 WARREN TUCKER MADERA 19:02 208 RYAN ROSEMAN HARBOR 19:02 209 IRA WIGLEY APTOS 19:02 210 KYLE FERGUSON SAN BENITO 19:03 211 DENNIS COSGROVE PALMA 19:03 212 JONATHAN GRAGERT EVERGREEN VLY. 19:04 213 FELICIANO LEON ESCALON 19:04 214 MICHAEL SNYDER ST. IGNATIUS 19:05 215 STEVEN KONTZ SOQUEL 19:05 216 MAX SHCHEMELININ MONTA VISTA 19:06 217 RAUL PANTOJA GREENFIELD 19:06 218 RANDY FUNG WESTMOOR 19:07 219 KYLE BAMBRICK SAN BENITO 19:08 220 BEN LEE WESTMOOR 19:09 221 JORDAN TAUNTON CLOVIS WEST 19:09 222 MATT SNEE LOS GATOS 19:09 223 CARLOS JIMENEZ WESTMOOR 19:09 224 SCOTT SURRETTE SARATOGA 19:10 225 ERNIE LOSTANEAU SAN BENITO 19:10 226 TYLER LOCEY HARBOR 19:11 227 JUAN PEREZ LOS BANOS 19:12 228 BOBBY LANGE ST. IGNATIUS 19:13 229 CHRIS MERTENS BELLARMINE 19:13 230 JOHNNY GONZALEZ CLOVIS EAST 19:14 231 SKYLAR MARTIN MONTEREY 19:14 232 JAMES TINGCO N.M.C. 19:15 233 DANIEL SMITH MONTEREY 19:15 234 CHRIS CHUN N.M.C. 19:15 235 TIM CANDIA KINGS ACADEMY 19:16 236 MIGUEL ESQUIVEL ALISAL 19:16 237 MATT DUPREL BELLARMINE 19:17 238 ZACH BROWN ST. IGNATIUS 19:17 239 DAVID POLHEMUS ST. IGNATIUS 19:18 240 NOEL CASTRO ST. IGNATIUS 19:18 241 JULIAN MAHER PALMA 19:19 242 GRANT KODAKURA MONTA VISTA 19:20 243 SCOTT BOGDANOFF BELLARMINE 19:20 244 LARRY LOM PALMA 19:21 245 CHRIS DUNNICLIFF CLOVIS EAST 19:21 246 GURPREET KONG SILVER CREEK 19:22 247 JUSTIN VANSCHUYVER ALVAREZ 19:23 248 ROSS LARKIN PALMA 19:23 249 NATHAN GOODRICH EVERGREEN VLY. 19:24 250 TIM MAYO SEASIDE 19:24 251 CHUCK JOYE SEASIDE 19:26 252 BRYANT HANNER N.M.C. 19:26 253 KAI HAYASHI LOS GATOS 19:27 254 DAVID KRAUTH VALLEY CHR. 19:27 255 COLBY GIBSON SCOTTS VALLEY 19:29 256 MATT MORAN BELLARMINE 19:29 257 SEAN NOWAK S.L.V. 19:29 258 KEVIN SONG MILLS 19:29 259 ROBERTO ROMERO N.M.C. 19:30 260 CHRIS HOFFMAN ST. IGNATIUS 19:31 261 WARREN FORD CLOVIS WEST 19:31 262 ALEX DILLON ST. IGNATIUS 19:32 263 RENATO NANNY JAMES LICK 19:32 264 CLIFF DEAN MONTEREY 19:33 265 ANDREW LIM BELLARMINE 19:34 266 TOM SHANAHAN ST. IGNATIUS 19:34 267 MATT TRINIDAD SILVER CREEK 19:34 268 JEREMY IMAS SANTA TERESA 19:36 269 NICK BARISONE ST. IGNATIUS 19:37 270 SCOTT HANSEN MONTA VISTA 19:37 271 JERRY TSENG MILLS 19:38 272 DAVID ABARCA ST. IGNATIUS 19:39 273 RYAN HOWARD ST. FRANCIS 19:40 274 CHAD PHILLIPS WESTMOOR 19:40 275 GERARD CHAPOT ST. JOSEPH 19:41 276 ISAAC BOROWIEC S.L.V. 19:41 277 RICHARD FILLMAN SCOTTS VALLEY 19:41 278 STEVEN CARROLL CLOVIS EAST 19:42 279 JUSTIN BAHNG MONTA VISTA 19:42 280 CRAIG KAWASHIMA MONTA VISTA 19:43 281 MATT BEJAR BELLARMINE 19:43 282 NICK CHESHIRE ST. JOSEPH 19:43 283 SAMUEL LOM PALMA 19:44 284 JOE DICKERSON BELLARMINE 19:45 285 CHRIS DAVIS BELLARMINE 19:47 286 MATT LEE MONTA VISTA 19:48 287 TYLER HERST SCOTTS VALLEY 19:49 288 JOE LEONARDICH ST. JOSEPH 19:49 289 SEFIO LOSTANEAU SAN BENITO 19:50 290 ADAM COHEN SOQUEL 19:51 291 CAMERON KETCHAM MONTA VISTA 19:51 292 MATT SNYDER ST. IGNATIUS 19:51 293 IGNACIO ALVAREZ N.M.C. 19:51 294 DANIEL VAHRALIAM HARBOR 19:52 295 ROBERT LOPEZ CLOVIS EAST 19:52 296 CARLOS AGUNDEZ GREENFIELD 19:52 297 TOM ASHTON BELLARMINE 19:53 298 BRETT GILBERT MONTA VISTA 19:53 299 CELSO RAMIREZ MADERA 19:53 300 MICAH SCHINDELHEIM KING CITY 19:53 301 MICHAEL GRAY SANTA TERESA 19:54 302 JAMES CABALO WESTMOOR 19:55 303 SERGIO ZENTENO ALVAREZ 19:55 304 FRANK MONACK S.L.V. 19:56 305 MATTHEW KLIMAS SEASIDE 19:56 306 BRETT PYNE APTOS 19:57 307 KENNY PADILLA N.M.C. 19:58 308 JOSH BELLINGER PALMA 19:58 309 ANDREW WILLIS BELLARMINE 19:58 310 ALVIN CHYAN SARATOGA 19:58 311 KEN EARL PIONEER 19:59 312 VINCE SOKHANVARI BELLARMINE 19:59 313 PATRICK GILL SOQUEL 19:59 314 KELLEN COFFIS S.L.V. 20:00 315 ANTHONY RAYGOZA GOLDEN VALLEY 20:00 316 MATT BAKER SANTA TERESA 20:01 317 OSCAR MARAVILLA N.M.C. 20:01 318 STEVE COLEMAN ATWATER 20:01 319 TIM RAWLINGS PALMA 20:01 320 SEAN REAVEY ST. IGNATIUS 20:01 321 KYLE THORNBURG SANTA TERESA 20:01 322 CHRIS WILTRON JAMES LICK 20:02 323 ANDREW PACUMIO WESTMOOR 20:02 324 WILL SOUTHARD CARLMONT 20:02 325 OBED BARRERA MADERA 20:03 326 DANIEL MALAGON GREENFIELD 20:03 327 TREVOR READER BELLARMINE 20:04 328 CARLOS LOPEZ N.M.C. 20:06 329 JESSE CASTANO CLOVIS WEST 20:07 330 BRANDON MILLER ST. JOSEPH 20:07 331 CARLOS GARCIA N.M.C. 20:08 332 MATT CAMACK CLOVIS EAST 20:09 333 HECTOR VICTORIA KING CITY 20:09 334 BRUCE ROWE CLOVIS EAST 20:09 335 EMMANUEL DIAZ KING CITY 20:10 336 ANTONIO MADRIGAL GUSTINE 20:10 337 ROBERTO MANDUJANO KING CITY 20:11 338 DARWIN FERNANDEZ NORTH SALINAS 20:12 339 RUBEN MENDOZA KING CITY 20:12 340 ROBBIE ANICETTI ST. IGNATIUS 20:16 341 ROGELIO GONZALEZ JAMES LICK 20:16 342 RAY CHOU WESTMOOR 20:18 343 URIEL RIVERA YERBA BUENA 20:18 344 MARLON ALVARENGA SEASIDE 20:18 345 KARL CARRILLO ST. IGNATIUS 20:19 346 DANIEL THAI SILVER CREEK 20:19 347 TRAVIS GESKE N.M.C. 20:21 348 IVAN BAJORQUEZ LOS BANOS 20:22 349 DAMIAN INIGUEZ MADERA 20:23 350 SILVESTRE MONTEJANO N.M.C. 20:23 351 GARRETT DEWITT PALMA 20:23 352 JUSTIN PANITCHPAKDI HARBOR 20:23 353 PETER JOHNSON ST. IGNATIUS 20:24 354 MICHAEL TAN SILVER CREEK 20:25 355 CHARLIE ZHONG MONTA VISTA 20:25 356 GERWINDER SINGH ATWATER 20:26 357 LINDEL WINOKA CLOVIS EAST 20:26 358 CHAD PIVA LOS BANOS 20:26 359 LEONARD PRADO EVERGREEN VLY. 20:26 360 VYNCE BACAY ESCALON 20:26 361 SHANE SOTOS ST. IGNATIUS 20:27 362 JOSEPH SWINNEY CLOVIS EAST 20:28 363 JAMES DALY ST. IGNATIUS 20:28 364 OSCAR ROQUE ST. IGNATIUS 20:29 365 MATT LYNCH BELLARMINE 20:30 366 WAZZI AGUIRRE KING CITY 20:30 367 THEODORE LIN MONTA VISTA 20:31 368 CAL TREMBATH ST. IGNATIUS 20:31 369 RYAN MARUYAMA APTOS 20:31 370 BRIAN PHEGLEY MONTEREY 20:32 371 GAVIN ONG WESTMOOR 20:33 372 RUSSELL QUAYLE MILLS 20:33 373 JUSTIN LEE MONTA VISTA 20:33 374 JESSE MAY HARBOR 20:34 375 WILLIAM LI WESTMOOR 20:34 376 SERGIO TAVIRA N.M.C. 20:34 377 KEVIN TAYLOR SANTA TERESA 20:34 378 MATTHEW GEARY ESCALON 20:35 379 TYLER REIS GUSTINE 20:36 380 TOM WONG SANTA TERESA 20:37 381 SCOTT CONOLLY VALLEY CHR. 20:38 382 JOSH TWISSELMAN PALMA 20:39 383 GABRIEL SANTILLAN GREENFIELD 20:40 384 CAMERON HILL SAN BENITO 20:40 385 JIM KOLLING ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 386 DUSTIN ELLISON CLOVIS WEST 20:42 387 ALEX MORICONI BELLARMINE 20:42 388 LOUIS BALOCCA BELLARMINE 20:44 389 CRAIG HANSSON ST. IGNATIUS 20:44 390 JASON MARTIN BELLARMINE 20:45 391 NAYSON FERNANDES MONTA VISTA 20:45 392 BRIAN NGUYEN SILVER CREEK 20:45 393 SKYLAR GRAY CLOVIS WEST 20:46 394 RAMY EL-DIWANY SARATOGA 20:47 395 ARASH SAFARI APTOS 20:47 396 HADI KHO MONTA VISTA 20:48 397 MARTIN HENRY PALMA 20:48 398 KYLE MATTHEWS MONTE VISTA CHR 20:49 399 SEAN SAKAMOTO PIONEER 20:50 400 ANDREW SUCIU SARATOGA 20:51 401 ANDRE GONZALEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 20:51 402 JUAN HERNANDEZ GREENFIELD 20:51 403 EVAN JONES MONTEREY 20:52 404 KARL WILSON SCOTTS VALLEY 20:52 405 EDUARDO BRAVO KING CITY 20:53 406 DANIEL MARTINEZ GOLDEN VALLEY 20:53 407 JULIAN DOMINGUEZ SILVER CREEK 20:54 408 SAPAAN SHAH EVERGREEN VLY. 20:54 409 ISSAC RANGEL KING CITY 20:54 410 LUIS RAMIREZ KING CITY 20:54 411 JOHN SPAGNOLA APTOS 20:56 412 SETH KUGLER MONTA VISTA 20:56 413 JOSH LIEM SAN BENITO 20:58 414 EDWARD YOUND MONTA VISTA 20:59 415 MITCHELL PENROD BELLARMINE 20:59 416 MIKE LIM BELLARMINE 21:00 417 CONNOR SMITH ST. IGNATIUS 21:00 418 EVAN WALKER SOQUEL 21:01 419 MATT GRIMES BELLARMINE 21:01 420 FILBERTO RAMOS KING CITY 21:01 421 JON OLIVARES N.M.C. 21:02 422 ROBERT KELLY ST. IGNATIUS 21:02 423 MOISES SANCHEZ MADERA 21:03 424 RICKY MESSEMAN PIONEER 21:04 425 RENZO RODRIGUEZ S.L.V. 21:04 426 ERIC PENA EVERGREEN VLY. 21:05 427 JIMMY ALVAREZ N.M.C. 21:05 428 MITCHELL PFYL S.L.V. 21:06 429 ERIK LOOS ST. IGNATIUS 21:07 430 JOHN DEVILLIERA KINGS ACADEMY 21:07 431 JEFF SUNIRA MONTE VISTA CHR 21:08 432 COLBY CHAMBERS ST. IGNATIUS 21:09 433 TUSHAR KHADLOYA BELLARMINE 21:09 434 MATT PAQUET MONTA VISTA 21:10 435 RICHARD AXTON N.M.C. 21:11 436 JEAN LI ST. IGNATIUS 21:12 437 BOBBY KANADY ST. JOSEPH 21:12 438 DOMINIC GALLELLO ST. IGNATIUS 21:13 439 ROBERT BELLINGER PALMA 21:15 440 JESUS CABRERA NORTH SALINAS 21:16 441 KEVIN COURTOY SARATOGA 21:16 442 ALEX CHARTZ ST. IGNATIUS 21:17 443 DAVID PALACIOS BELLARMINE 21:17 444 DANIEL AYALA BELLARMINE 21:18 445 JACOB MERSINO CLOVIS EAST 21:19 446 BRETT LANDO ST. IGNATIUS 21:19 447 DAMIEN CAPIZZI EVERGREEN VLY. 21:20 448 DEVEN CARROLL BELLARMINE 21:21 449 JOSHUA CHRISTIAN N.M.C. 21:21 450 AARON KAUFMANN N.M.C. 21:21 451 LAMSON BUI SANTA TERESA 21:22 452 MIGUEL SANCHEZ ATWATER 21:23 453 VICTOR RUBIO KING CITY 21:23 454 DANIEL ARTEA KING CITY 21:23 455 JESSE RAMIREZ PALMA 21:24 456 ERIC ALEXANDER EVERGREEN VLY. 21:25 457 GARRETT MORIMOTO BELLARMINE 21:26 458 MARSHALL HUTCHINGS MADERA 21:27 459 VESELIN KOLEV MONTA VISTA 21:27 460 FRANCISCO PAREDES NORTH SALINAS 21:28 461 MIKE BARRIOS WESTMOOR 21:28 462 DEREK MACKLIN SARATOGA 21:29 463 CARSON KIRK HARBOR 21:29 464 IGNACIO CUELLAR KING CITY 21:30 465 TAYSON BUI SANTA TERESA 21:30 466 LAMONT CHAMBERS MONTEREY 21:30 467 CESAR SIERRA MONTEREY 21:31 468 BRANDON FISCHER PALMA 21:31 469 KRIS SANCHEZ APTOS 21:31 470 BRETT HANSSON ST. IGNATIUS 21:31 471 GERARDO ZENTENO ALVAREZ 21:32 472 ALEX TREMBATH ST. IGNATIUS 21:32 473 JERMAIN BARRERA ATWATER 21:32 474 ALBERT GARIBAY SAN BENITO 21:32 475 BRADLEY TOMY LOS GATOS 21:33 476 CARLOS BERMUDEZ BELLARMINE 21:33 477 ROBBIE BROOKS SAN BENITO 21:33 478 NICK HOUSTON PALMA 21:34 479 SPENCER BENETT MONTEREY 21:36 480 ALAN AI BELLARMINE 21:37 481 RILEY SCOTT PIONEER 21:38 482 JUSTIN FILLMORE BELLARMINE 21:39 483 JOSE RUIZ MADERA 21:39 484 RICARDO SARABIA VALLEY CHR. 21:39 485 BRYAN CODY SCOTTS VALLEY 21:41 486 DANNY DANIELS MADERA 21:41 487 DERRICK ROEDER MONTE VISTA CHR 21:41 488 ALDEN WOOD S.L.V. 21:44 489 BRIAN AGANAD BELLARMINE 21:45 490 KENNY GUERTIN VALLEY CHR. 21:45 491 CHRIS GIBONEY N.M.C. 21:46 492 J'ANTHONY ABOYTES ALVAREZ 21:47 493 JUAN BARRIGA MADERA 21:48 494 JUSTIN OLIVERA SCOTTS VALLEY 21:48 495 SHARAT RAJU BELLARMINE 21:48 496 BOBBY HORNUNG BELLARMINE 21:49 497 SEAN GEE ALVAREZ 21:50 498 CHRIS CASTILLO PALMA 21:50 499 KYLE LELIART PALMA 21:51 500 ELIOT WILLIAMS BELLARMINE 21:52 501 DEMETRIUS MIKELL SEASIDE 21:53 502 ALEX CHEN MONTA VISTA 21:54 503 DAVID DELFINO ST. FRANCIS 21:54 504 SKY STICKNEY GOLDEN VALLEY 21:54 505 ALFREDO CERVANTEZ ALISAL 21:55 506 DREW LAWSON ST. IGNATIUS 21:55 507 BRIAN CASH ESCALON 21:57 508 NICK NGUYEN MONTA VISTA 21:59 509 JOHN LIU SANTA TERESA 21:59 510 JOHN MARTIN ATWATER 21:59 511 CHAD LETO BELLARMINE 22:00 512 ALAN CAMERON BELLARMINE 22:01 513 PETER COOPER S.L.V. 22:01 514 ROSS NAGAREDA SAN BENITO 22:02 515 ROBERT COLEMAN PALMA 22:02 516 DANNY FLOREK BELLARMINE 22:07 517 LANCELOT STAUB NORTH SALINAS 22:08 518 ISAAC ORME ST. IGNATIUS 22:09 519 JOHN CANTALUPI BELLARMINE 22:09 520 BRIAN DORSEY BELLARMINE 22:10 521 JUAN CHAVARIN MADERA 22:10 522 AUSTIN CHU SARATOGA 22:12 523 BEN GARLAND HARBOR 22:13 524 DEMITRI MORGAN APTOS 22:13 525 DAN FELDMAN HARBOR 22:14 526 DEREK WOODMANSEE ESCALON 22:14 527 DAVID MOORE BELLARMINE 22:19 528 HENLEY SHAE SILVER CREEK 22:20 529 COLIN GERBER SCOTTS VALLEY 22:21 530 ANTHONY CHANG MONTA VISTA 22:22 531 ERIC BROWN CLOVIS WEST 22:22 532 MIGUEL MADARANG SEASIDE 22:22 533 EVAN HIRAKAWA LOS GATOS 22:23 534 CHRIS FRANCO WESTMOOR 22:23 535 DANNY TATE ST. IGNATIUS 22:24 536 LARS JACOBSON ESCALON 22:24 537 NEEL RAO BELLARMINE 22:25 538 JOHN BERGEZ PALMA 22:25 539 ROBBIE KOENIG SAN BENITO 22:27 540 BARRY LOCKWOOD BELLARMINE 22:28 541 JEFF LEE SARATOGA 22:28 542 OSCAR PEREZ CLOVIS EAST 22:30 543 CLAYTON MILLER ESCALON 22:32 544 ANDREW STEINBACH BELLARMINE 22:33 545 DAVE FORSTER BELLARMINE 22:33 546 BRYANT PENA EVERGREEN VLY. 22:34 547 JOHN ROMAN ST. IGNATIUS 22:34 548 ANTONIO MARTINEZ NORTH SALINAS 22:37 549 JESSE WITMER MONTE VISTA CHR 22:37 550 ROBERTO BARRON ALISAL 22:37 551 MATT BARRIOS WESTMOOR 22:38 552 STEPHEN HUYNH EVERGREEN VLY. 22:39 553 JUSTIN KLEIN VALLEY CHR. 22:39 554 ALEX KODAKURA MONTA VISTA 22:39 555 RICKI MORENO ATWATER 22:41 556 JESUS CHAVEZ N.M.C. 22:42 557 NICK MARTINEZ ALVAREZ 22:44 558 JAKE IMPEY LOS GATOS 22:45 559 IGNACIO ESCAMILLA MONTEREY 22:48 560 RANDY SORENSON ATWATER 22:49 561 JOEL BLIDEN SOQUEL 22:49 562 CODY EDDINGTON KING CITY 22:51 563 ALLAN WOO WESTMOOR 22:52 564 NEAL DINNING HARBOR 22:53 565 CHUN-YI IP MONTA VISTA 22:55 566 DAVID LIST ESCALON 22:55 567 BRIAN JANG PALMA 22:58 568 TYLER JOHNSON PALMA 22:58 569 JUSTIN SANTOS GUSTINE 22:59 570 JEREMY WHITE SANTA TERESA 23:03 571 ISMAEL CORTEZ NORTH SALINAS 23:05 572 BEN TSEITLIN MONTA VISTA 23:06 573 JAKE KELLY SANTA TERESA 23:08 574 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GOLDEN VALLEY 23:11 575 KEVIN GUTIERREZ APTOS 23:11 576 ANDREW ZBIN BELLARMINE 23:12 577 DANIEL BURGOS KING CITY 23:15 578 CLEVELAND BLEDSOE PALMA 23:16 579 ALEX McCAFFERTY BELLARMINE 23:17 580 KYLE KINCAID BELLARMINE 23:20 581 JIMMY ALMEIDA PALMA 23:20 582 JOEY BERTRAN SCOTTS VALLEY 23:20 583 EDISON PARK VALLEY CHR. 23:21 584 MARK RAMIREZ LOS BANOS 23:22 585 JAKE SCRUGGS SOQUEL 23:24 586 ROBERTO MORALES N.M.C. 23:24 587 SAM THORP PALMA 23:31 588 DUSTIN BAKER S.L.V. 23:33 589 RYAN AGUIRRE ST. IGNATIUS 23:34 590 MATT DAVIES S.L.V. 23:35 591 SHANE BROOKSHIRE ESCALON 23:36 592 CRESCENCIO CASTANED LOS BANOS 23:37 593 KEVIN TRANDO EVERGREEN VLY. 23:38 594 DAVID RIVERA BELLARMINE 23:38 595 IAN KITRICK BELLARMINE 23:43 596 JUSTIN HUNTER BELLARMINE 23:44 597 PWIN TUNTASOOD BELLARMINE 23:44 598 ANDREW JOHNSON BELLARMINE 23:47 599 PAUL SINTETOS HARBOR 23:47 600 DOUG MACKLIN SARATOGA 23:48 601 MARK FRAZIER PALMA 23:49 602 CHRISTIAN ORTIZ WESTMOOR 23:50 603 ALEX KIKUCHI HARBOR 23:51 604 DIEGO FERNANDEZ NORTH SALINAS 23:51 605 SCOTT BACKOVICH ESCALON 23:55 606 JAIME FLORES LOS BANOS 23:55 607 KENT BOOL SARATOGA 23:57 608 MICHAEL SOUSA LOS BANOS 24:01 609 ROGER CHAVEZ LOS BANOS 24:04 610 KRISHAN CHHIBA BELLARMINE 24:07 611 JONATHAN NGUYEN NORTH SALINAS 24:08 612 JAMES LITWIN WESTMOOR 24:09 613 CHRIS KRAMER ST. IGNATIUS 24:09 614 ROBINSON NGUYEN SEASIDE 24:11 615 WYATT EDDINGTON KING CITY 24:11 616 BRIAN FAILIA CLOVIS WEST 24:13 617 DAVID HAAS BELLARMINE 24:15 618 TAIN TREN SILVER CREEK 24:18 619 PIERCE STANLEY BELLARMINE 24:18 620 CHRIS CRABLE JAMES LICK 24:20 621 KYLE TASSEY GOLDEN VALLEY 24:21 622 JASON HANCOCK KINGS ACADEMY 24:23 623 ANDREW MENDEZ ATWATER 24:25 624 DANIEL SERNAS N.M.C. 24:25 625 HAKON PATCHIN ESCALON 24:26 626 CHARLES PEREZ GOLDEN VALLEY 24:26 627 JONATHAN MATSUSMURA N.M.C. 24:31 628 MICHAEL THOMSON CLOVIS EAST 24:32 629 CALEB LAU ATWATER 24:38 630 RICHARD LAI SILVER CREEK 24:39 631 MATT IRWIN N.M.C. 24:44 632 RUBEN GONZALEZ N.M.C. 24:44 633 DOUG O'DELL HARBOR 24:49 634 JAKOB SKOGHEIM PALMA 24:55 635 EBEN HINTON MADERA 24:56 636 DON HO BELLARMINE 24:56 637 KALOB LOVING ESCALON 25:02 638 WILLIAM GUTHRIE BELLARMINE 25:04 639 LUCAS PITASSI ESCALON 25:05 640 MASON DUNGY SAN BENITO 25:07 641 DENNIS MURPHY ST. IGNATIUS 25:10 642 JOHN YATER ESCALON 25:13 643 KUNUK SHIN SARATOGA 25:16 644 RYAN TANG SARATOGA 25:19 645 CAMERON LEE CLOVIS EAST 25:21 646 MARCOS MEXICANO JAMES LICK 25:22 647 ANTHONY DINH SILVER CREEK 25:23 648 DARRYL MENDIORO WESTMOOR 25:27 649 EDILBERTO FLORES N.M.C. 25:30 650 JONNATHAN ROGGE LOS BANOS 25:31 651 ANTHONY RAMIREZ N.M.C. 25:39 652 ROBERTO CUELLAR N.M.C. 25:58 653 CHRIS MADARANG SEASIDE 25:59 654 MICHAEL HARRISON KING CITY 26:04 655 JAMES ANDREWS ST. IGNATIUS 26:06 656 LEVI TURNER HUGHSON 26:07 657 EMMANUEL SOLOMAN WESTMOOR 26:11 658 WILLIAM AUNG WESTMOOR 26:11 659 TREVOR HYER MADERA 26:12 660 CHARLIE KOTHENBEUTE GUSTINE 26:13 661 DANIEL CHEN WESTMOOR 26:17 662 FREDDIE COBB EVERGREEN VLY. 26:19 663 CHRIS CASTLEDINE ESCALON 26:24 664 NICOLAS CHIEN SARATOGA 26:25 665 JOSEPH ODIAS SILVER CREEK 26:39 666 BOBBY KEIFER BELLARMINE 26:40 667 DANIEL FORSTER N.M.C. 26:41 668 CHRISTIAN CASTRO GOLDEN VALLEY 26:44 669 JONATHAN RIBEIRO WESTMOOR 26:55 670 CHRIS CABATU PALMA 27:01 671 VIET HO BELLARMINE 27:04 672 BRIAN TSAI SARATOGA 27:07 673 CHRISTIAN CAHUA NORTH SALINAS 27:12 674 CARL STUCKEY MADERA 27:16 675 KYLE ANCELET N.M.C. 27:18 676 JOHN MILLER N.M.C. 27:33 677 CHRIS BENTLEY ESCALON 27:58 678 ERNESTO MARQUEZ N.M.C. 28:05 679 RYAN LE SILVER CREEK 28:26 680 GREGORIO CABRERA N.M.C. 29:12 681 FRANCISCO TORRES ALISAL 29:12 682 MARTIN AGUILAR N.M.C. 29:26 683 MATT SHEEHAN N.M.C. 29:31 684 JASON BEYERS SARATOGA 29:33 685 MARK EARLY KINGS ACADEMY 30:12 686 JOHN CALDERON SARATOGA 30:42 687 ALEX MORRIS PALMA 35:56
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 MEGHAN HUNT APTOS 19:45 2 SAMANTHA BAKER EVERGREEN VLY. 20:22 3 MARIA PALOMINOS LOS BANOS 20:36 4 KATIE HAGERMAN CLOVIS WEST 20:44 5 JESSICA GONZALES EVERGREEN VLY. 21:03 6 CYNTHIA CHAIDEZ NOTRE DAME SJ 21:08 7 KATIE JACOBSON APTOS 21:10 8 JESSICA VAN AUSDALE APTOS 21:13 9 LIZZY FRANK S.L.V. 21:36 10 CAROLYN CHUANG MONTA VISTA 21:43 11 JAMIE TORRES WESTMOOR 21:48 12 LISA WORSHAM MONTA VISTA 21:50 13 TIFFINEE PELTON SOQUEL 22:17 14 LAUREN SERA CLOVIS EAST 22:21 15 BECCA ORLOFF NOTRE DAME SJ 22:31 16 JENNIE LEONOUDAKIS WESTMOOR 22:31 17 ADILENE SANCHEZ ALISAL 22:32 18 YESENIA ESQUIVEZ LOS BANOS 22:32 19 DEBBIE RAMIREZ ALISAL 22:33 20 MONIQUE CADENA NOTRE DAME SJ 22:44 21 KELLY DAVENPORT ST. IGNATIUS 22:49 22 VANESSA SHIH MONTA VISTA 22:54 23 DANIELLE VIDAL NOTRE DAME SJ 23:01 24 SARAH LAZARAKIS NOTRE DAME SJ 23:11 25 MYRA GARCIA MADERA 23:14 26 KIMBERLY RUIZ N.M.C. 23:16 27 ASHLEY KITA LOS GATOS 23:17 28 BRITTANY CARLISLE CLOVIS EAST 23:18 29 DANIELLE CAMPBELL ST. JOSEPH 23:20 30 MARLEE RUTTON ST. JOSEPH 23:20 31 NICOLE McDONALD ST. IGNATIUS 23:23 32 MELANIE SWAN S.L.V. 23:33 33 BRITNI SKARDOUTOS SAN BENITO 23:37 34 LEAH LAROT EVERGREEN VLY. 23:42 35 CAITLIN GILL ST. IGNATIUS 23:45 36 AMANDA HOFF S.L.V. 23:49 37 ELIZABETH TOPETE JAMES LICK 23:50 38 DAISY URIBE MADERA 23:54 39 CHRISTINA GIUDICI KING CITY 23:56 40 CONSTANCE HATTON KING CITY 23:57 41 BRENNA BAUER NORTH SALINAS 23:58 42 EVELYN RODRIGUEZ CLOVIS WEST 24:06 43 CYNDI DEANDA MADERA 24:10 44 JESSICA GRAY GUSTINE 24:10 45 FELESHA ADAMS SEASIDE 24:15 46 CLAUDIA SOLANO LOS BANOS 24:19 47 LIZETH ALCANTARA NORTH SALINAS 24:19 48 EMILY ERWIN CLOVIS EAST 24:26 49 PRISCILLA PLACENCIA LOS BANOS 24:28 50 JESSICA YRANI ST. IGNATIUS 24:32 51 NATALIE HWANG ST. IGNATIUS 24:34 52 LIZA LOZOVATSKAYA ST. IGNATIUS 24:35 53 WENDY ESPINO KING CITY 24:48 54 CAROLINE LOPUCK ST. IGNATIUS 24:49 55 ADRIANNE SMITS LOS GATOS 24:52 56 AURORA CERVANTEZ ALISAL 24:53 57 JJ FRITZ ST. IGNATIUS 24:57 58 ASHLEY CURTIS S.L.V. 25:01 59 SARAH GAEZA LOS BANOS 25:02 60 FELICIA COSTA PIONEER 25:03 61 SARAH CABALLERO PIONEER 25:06 62 SARINA SURRETTE SARATOGA 25:15 63 MAGDALENA MOY MADERA 25:19 64 HEIDI SAUCEDO LOS BANOS 25:20 65 KIRSTIE DAZA ST. IGNATIUS 25:22 66 JUDITH MEJORADO YERBA BUENA 25:24 67 GABRIELA SANCHEZ NORTH SALINAS 25:32 68 JENNIFER SANTOS NORTH SALINAS 25:33 69 SONIA PADILLA NORTH SALINAS 25:35 70 JOANIE LY SILVER CREEK 25:39 71 STEPHANIE MAGALLANE MONTEREY 25:43 72 RACHEL REGEN ST. JOSEPH 25:47 73 NICOLE POSEY LOS BANOS 25:47 74 ESTHER WITMER MONTE VISTA CHR 25:48 75 ELIZABETH LOI NOTRE DAME SJ 25:50 76 REMI JARAMILLO PIONEER 25:53 77 DIVYAH BANESH SAN BENITO 25:55 78 SHANA VILLANUEVA APTOS 25:56 79 KRISTEN DIAZ KING CITY 25:56 80 DANI KENNEDY PIONEER 25:58 81 DANIELLE LOI NOTRE DAME SJ 26:04 82 MICHELLE WALLER CLOVIS EAST 26:06 83 LESLIE RANGEL SEASIDE 26:09 84 ERICA FRAZEUR N.M.C. 26:10 85 SILVIA GOMEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 26:16 86 AMBER CAMERON SAN BENITO 26:18 87 EMILY HERRICK LOS GATOS 26:22 88 MICHELLE VINNECOMB ST. IGNATIUS 26:23 89 ADRIANNA SMITH EVERGREEN VLY. 26:24 90 ERIN DAINES KING CITY 26:25 91 ROSALUA SANTIAGO MADERA 26:26 92 ELIZABETH FRAGO GOLDEN VALLEY 26:28 93 KATIE HAUSCHILD N.M.C. 26:30 94 ALLEGRA O'DONAHUE ST. JOSEPH 26:32 95 MONICA HAARBURG ESCALON 26:35 96 MEILIAM DALIT SEASIDE 26:36 97 ELIZABETH HAFFA MONTEREY 26:36 98 MAYRA ROSALES NORTH SALINAS 26:38 99 BRIANNA TROXELL SARATOGA 26:42 100 SONIA RAO SARATOGA 26:42 101 MARITZA SANCHEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 26:43 102 MAI VANG HUGHSON 26:45 103 MACKENZIE GIFFORD ST. IGNATIUS 26:55 104 MARIE BEARD ESCALON 26:59 105 CASEY UY ALISAL 26:59 106 EDITH JIMENEZ GUSTINE 27:00 107 KATHLEEN ODIAS SILVER CREEK 27:00 108 BRIANNA WRIGHT MONTEREY 27:01 109 CHRISTINA CHAN WESTMOOR 27:10 110 BRENDA RAMIREZ N.M.C. 27:12 111 GABY PENA HUGHSON 27:14 112 MEGHAN CAMPBELL ST. IGNATIUS 27:16 113 KRISTINE KEMPER NORTH SALINAS 27:19 114 KELLY CONLEY ST. IGNATIUS 27:27 115 LAUREN OGAWA ST. IGNATIUS 27:42 116 KELSIE HENSLEY N.M.C. 27:43 117 MAYRA MANDUJANO KING CITY 27:45 118 NATALIE MARTINEZ MADERA 27:46 119 CHRISTINA CURIEL LOS BANOS 27:51 120 NIEDY BERDEJO MADERA 27:58 121 SHAI HERNANDEZ LOS BANOS 28:00 122 ALI WILLIAMS ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 123 LEHUANANI RODRIGUEZ GOLDEN VALLEY 28:01 124 IBETH JAIME KING CITY 28:14 125 JENNIFER DELONG MONTE VISTA CHR 28:17 126 KRISTI GUERTIN VALLEY CHR. 28:18 127 ASHLEY CRITTENDON WESTMOOR 28:25 128 DOMINGA ARZATE KING CITY 28:33 129 MARICELA MARTINEZ GUSTINE 28:35 130 JOSSELYN RUIZ ALISAL 28:37 131 MARY COURTRIGHT ESCALON 28:38 132 MEGAN TOBIN ST. IGNATIUS 28:41 133 SAMANTHA METZKER ESCALON 28:48 134 JACKIE TALENS WESTMOOR 28:52 135 LAUREL HUI SARATOGA 28:52 136 ROMINA GONZALEZ GUSTINE 28:54 137 JULIENNE SYME ST. IGNATIUS 28:58 138 ELIZABETH DRISCOLL ST. IGNATIUS 28:59 139 ELIZABETH ANDRADE GOLDEN VALLEY 29:04 140 RACHEL RAWLS ST. IGNATIUS 29:05 141 JANET RAMOS HUGHSON 29:11 142 HUI KIM N.M.C. 29:12 143 CYNDY GUTTIERREZ PIONEER 29:13 144 LAKOSHA ADAMS MONTEREY 29:21 145 ELLIE WHITTON N.M.C. 29:22 146 SARAH QUIROZ ESCALON 29:26 147 SANDY RESENDEZ MADERA 29:27 148 JENNIFER MERINO ST. JOSEPH 29:35 149 NAVIL RODRIGUEZ CLOVIS EAST 29:39 150 JEANETTE BARAJAS EVERGREEN VLY. 29:46 151 KATI PETRI N.M.C. 29:58 152 PAMELA RUEDA NORTH SALINAS 30:07 153 LAUREN OYEN ST. JOSEPH 30:09 154 ALEXIS CLORE ST. JOSEPH 30:24 155 RACHELLE BUENVIAJE WESTMOOR 30:28 156 RACHELLE MONET ESCALON 30:36 157 JACLYN CATINO ATWATER 30:40 158 CANDICE CHU WESTMOOR 30:49 159 GLORIA TRUONG SARATOGA 30:59 160 AMANDA SOUTHARD N.M.C. 31:32 161 JACKIE MARTINEZ LOS BANOS 32:27 162 JESSICA BLONG N.M.C. 32:34 163 CINDY IGLESIA KING CITY 32:49 164 STEPHANIE RINGEL VALLEY CHR. 33:49 165 MARIA ALONZO ALISAL 33:50 166 STEFANIE SANTERRE SEASIDE 34:24 167 ANIKA PREUSCHOFT VALLEY CHR. 34:35 168 NATASHA McBRIDE GUSTINE 34:49 169 AMANDA SPINELLI GUSTINE 35:05 170 VIVIAN OLIVAS LOS BANOS 35:21
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ALICIA FOLLMAR SARATOGA 18:56 2 SARAH ZERZAN NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:02 3 ANNIE ADAMS APTOS 19:05 4 STEPHANIE HAMILTON S.L.V. 19:07 5 CIARA VIEHWEG ST. IGNATIUS 19:12 6 KELLI DEANE S.L.V. 19:15 7 AMANDA MARINO ESCALON 19:18 8 EMILY ROMO S.L.V. 19:19 9 RACHEL WILLIAMS S.L.V. 19:28 10 DANA UNDERWOOD MONTA VISTA 19:41 11 BROOKIE DETTERMAN SOQUEL 19:47 12 LINDSEY COOPER S.L.V. 19:50 13 DIDI CHAN CLOVIS EAST 19:56 14 MARISSA MCREYNOLDS S.L.V. 20:00 15 KAITLIN KAUFMANN CLOVIS EAST 20:01 16 CORINA JAMES MADERA 20:05 17 ZOE UNRUH ST. IGNATIUS 20:15 18 ELLEN THOMPSON MERCY 20:18 19 SOFIA LEON ATWATER 20:19 20 ASHLEY THOMPSON SCOTTS VALLEY 20:25 21 MONICA FELIX MADERA 20:27 22 JENNIFER MCENTIRE CLOVIS EAST 20:30 23 ALYSSUM SKJEIE MILLS 20:39 24 MEGHAN MULLEN ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 25 KATRINA FLORES GOLDEN VALLEY 20:42 26 LACEY GALLAGHER CLOVIS EAST 20:46 27 ARIANA NICEWONGER LOS GATOS 20:47 28 ASHLEY NELSON CLOVIS EAST 20:48 29 NIKKI SMART CLOVIS EAST 20:53 30 MARIEL LOPEZ MADERA 20:59 31 SHANA RAVEL LOS GATOS 21:00 32 JILLIAN GOODWIN LOS GATOS 21:01 33 TONDISHA NIOUS-FLOR MADERA 21:02 34 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ MADERA 21:04 35 JESSICA SANCHEZ N.M.C. 21:05 36 TANYA FERREIRA N.M.C. 21:09 37 GRECIA GARCIA N.M.C. 21:13 38 CONNIE SHEIH MONTA VISTA 21:14 39 JAIME HOYT S.L.V. 21:14 40 LAORRAINE LAU MONTA VISTA 21:15 41 LIANNA KALI MILLS 21:17 42 ALISA REFUERZO CLOVIS WEST 21:17 43 KATIE HARRIS CLOVIS EAST 21:26 44 JAMIE O'BRIAN SAN BENITO 21:27 45 JILL BLAKE-BURKE MONTA VISTA 21:27 46 LISA TATSUNO APTOS 21:28 47 BROOKE CAETON CLOVIS WEST 21:28 48 MAILE THOMPSON MILLS 21:29 49 ASHLEY HARRIS LOS GATOS 21:32 50 MICHELLE BARTLETT SILVER CREEK 21:34 51 BRIANNA LOUGHRIDGE ST. IGNATIUS 21:36 52 ALICE HOBBS ST. IGNATIUS 21:36 53 PERSIA SAFFAIE SARATOGA 21:38 54 LEE ANN MORALES SAN BENITO 21:39 55 MARRIELO BERRY SANTA TERESA 21:46 56 MARI CERVELEIRA SOQUEL 21:48 57 KRISTY BARKER LOS GATOS 21:54 58 HUNTER FAIRMAN ST. IGNATIUS 21:56 59 ELISE HENNRIKUS CLOVIS WEST 21:56 60 MADELYNE CARRILES SEASIDE 21:59 61 CHELSEA YOUNG SARATOGA 22:02 62 MORGAN DAVIES PRESENTATION 22:04 63 SHANNON DRISKELL NOTRE DAME SJ 22:10 64 TARA SMITH CLOVIS WEST 22:19 65 HEATHER SILLDORF APTOS 22:25 66 KATHERINE CHU MONTA VISTA 22:33 67 JOSIE CHAN SARATOGA 22:35 68 AMY GIBBS N.M.C. 22:35 69 ASHLIN MOUNTJOY APTOS 22:39 70 KIM NGUYEN SILVER CREEK 22:40 71 JAMILAH SAQQA SAN BENITO 22:40 72 KARINA STERRETT NOTRE DAME SAL 22:42 73 YUN-XUAN SHI MONTA VISTA 22:43 74 LORI LIGHT SEASIDE 22:44 75 JENNY POWER ST. IGNATIUS 22:48 76 ANNIE TRICKEY HUGHSON 22:49 77 CLARE SAYLE SANTA TERESA 22:50 78 TERALYNN HILL SAN BENITO 22:50 79 ARLENE DIAZLEAL ALVAREZ 22:52 80 MONICA MONARI KINGS ACADEMY 22:57 81 WHITNEY PAULSEN KING CITY 23:00 82 CANDICE AVANES VALLEY CHR. 23:07 83 KRISTEN LEE MILLS 23:08 84 PARSAN SAFFAIE SARATOGA 23:14 85 LORI NGUYEN ALVAREZ 23:18 86 CORINNA HUI MILLS 23:18 87 LAURA REEVE SARATOGA 23:29 88 JESSICA SANTOS N.M.C. 23:33 89 MONIQUE DUVAL MILLS 23:35 90 HALEY JOURAS SOQUEL 23:36 91 PATTY AVILA ALISAL 23:36 92 KELLY MARENBERG MILLS 23:39 93 KRISTY DURHAM MADERA 23:45 94 CHRISTINA AVALOS JAMES LICK 23:46 95 LYNN LARKIN NOTRE DAME SAL 23:48 96 MARIA INIGUEZ GREENFIELD 23:49 97 DAISY LUNA KING CITY 23:50 98 KAYLA PINA KING CITY 23:51 99 BRIANNA DRUMM PRESENTATION 24:05 100 MARY MAYEDA APTOS 24:06 101 ELLEN BAILEY PRESENTATION 24:06 102 SARAH HARRIS CLOVIS WEST 24:09 103 VANESSA BUCHANAN SCOTTS VALLEY 24:11 104 CATALINA ARROYO GREENFIELD 24:16 105 MELISSA PEREZ GREENFIELD 24:18 106 ATHENA PIERRE MONTEREY 24:20 107 ELISSA QUILICI CLOVIS WEST 24:23 108 JENNIFER INNES MERCY 24:24 109 JOANNA RABANO JAMES LICK 24:28 110 JENNA McKAY NOTRE DAME SAL 24:29 111 CORY JACKSON ALVAREZ 24:29 112 ARIADNA CUEVAS KING CITY 24:29 113 RACHEL YARRANTON NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:30 114 MYIA MOQUITA ALVAREZ 24:35 115 BARAN UGUR CARLMONT 24:39 116 ANJALI KUMAR SARATOGA 24:41 117 KATIE EKLUND PRESENTATION 24:41 118 KRISTEN McDANIEL KINGS ACADEMY 24:42 119 MEI CHEN WESTMOOR 24:43 120 CAITLIN MORICI PRESENTATION 24:43 121 EILEEN McCLEMENTS KINGS ACADEMY 24:44 122 LISA LAHMAN APTOS 24:49 123 BEATRIZ MIRELEZ GREENFIELD 24:51 124 CYNTHIA NUNEZ HUGHSON 24:52 125 NICOLE HAGGERTY SANTA TERESA 24:52 126 MARIDETH COCHRAN SEASIDE 24:53 127 CATIE HAGMAN NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:55 128 KIMMY NICE NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:56 129 MICHELLE RIENER PRESENTATION 24:57 130 CRISSY DEOCAMPO NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:57 131 THO NGUYEN ALVAREZ 25:00 132 VALLEAH MOLLOY HUGHSON 25:01 133 ELICIA JUAREZ JAMES LICK 25:01 134 DANIELLE HERRERA JAMES LICK 25:02 135 MARY CRABLE JAMES LICK 25:02 136 BLANCA RAMIREZ KING CITY 25:03 137 MICHELLE ROTH SCOTTS VALLEY 25:05 138 ASHLEY STINE N.M.C. 25:10 139 ALEX DIPERSI CLOVIS WEST 25:18 140 REBEKAH ALLEN ATWATER 25:20 141 JESSICA CARDONA KING CITY 25:21 142 SELENA CASTRO ALVAREZ 25:23 143 MELISSA ERIE NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:26 144 KAREN RANGEL SEASIDE 25:30 145 BRIANNA COLORADO SAN BENITO 25:30 146 LUZ GOMEZ YERBA BUENA 25:33 147 KIM HENDERSON KINGS ACADEMY 25:35 148 JANINE WADDELL MERCY 25:41 149 TUYEN NGUYEN SILVER CREEK 25:42 150 LISA KAWAAKOA NOTRE DAME SAL 25:51 151 PATRICIA BOSE N.M.C. 25:52 152 ABIGAIL MATTHEWS MERCY 25:54 153 JORDAN APGAR VALLEY CHR. 25:56 154 JILLIAN MILLER NOTRE DAME SAL 26:04 155 ASHLEY BURTON NORTH SALINAS 26:07 156 NICOLE LOPEZ JAMES LICK 26:08 157 AMANDA KLEIN VALLEY CHR. 26:10 158 JESSICA BUNGCAYAO NORTH SALINAS 26:14 159 KATHLEEN DWYER PRESENTATION 26:17 160 PATRICIA BURTON NORTH SALINAS 26:31 161 MIMI SANTESTEBAN VALLEY CHR. 26:36 162 COURTNEY CONNORS VALLEY CHR. 26:53 163 ANNA FERNANDO NORTH SALINAS 27:05 164 JASMIN ROJAS ALISAL 27:09 165 HELEN AGUIRRE NORTH SALINAS 27:23 166 RICHA SANDEN MONTE VISTA CHR 27:29 167 SHANNON FINELY ESCALON 27:41 168 MARA ABLE ATWATER 27:42 169 JOLYNN BOICE KINGS ACADEMY 28:05 170 SHEALAGH HANRAHAN MERCY 28:09 171 RACHEL OHARRA VALLEY CHR. 28:10 172 LYNDSEY JOHNSON ESCALON 28:17 173 JILL LAZARO HUGHSON 28:25 174 ASHLEY CARRABBA MONTE VISTA CHR 28:37 175 SAMANTHA ESVER SEASIDE 28:40 176 DEBBIE ORES MERCY 28:58 177 MEG ALCORN ESCALON 29:01 178 OLIVIA ALMARAZ GREENFIELD 29:14 179 KAYLIE WASHBURN HUGHSON 29:29 180 ROSSILLE MANUEL WESTMOOR 30:00 181 JENNICA MAGALI WESTMOOR 30:07 182 LIZZETH FLORES JAMES LICK 32:38 183 GRACE GYEBI MONTE VISTA CHR
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JV GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 MELISSA ALVA CLOVIS EAST 22:10 2 SEANA BURDEN S.L.V. 22:14 3 KRISTINA SCOLARI ST. IGNATIUS 22:26 4 RYAN McCAULEY ST. IGNATIUS 22:34 5 ANNIE LEE ST. IGNATIUS 22:37 6 SARAH WOOD S.L.V. 22:50 7 ANNIE WALDEN APTOS 22:55 8 CHALOME GONZALEZ CLOVIS EAST 22:57 9 KARI MAH ST. IGNATIUS 23:07 10 JULIA FODOR ST. IGNATIUS 23:12 11 TIFFANI COMPTON SANTA TERESA 23:16 12 ANDI ADAMS CLOVIS EAST 23:20 13 KRISTINA SERRATO ST. IGNATIUS 23:21 14 RACHEL KERRIGAN ST. IGNATIUS 23:22 15 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ N.M.C. 24:25 16 SAMANTHA PRASAD NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:29 17 AMANDA RODRIQUEZ ALVAREZ 24:30 18 ALEX CARR ST. IGNATIUS 24:32 19 EMILY WARREN ST. IGNATIUS 24:45 20 ELAINE SCHREIBER N.M.C. 24:50 21 HANNAH GUENTHER SAN BENITO 24:54 22 ADDIE CUNEO ST. IGNATIUS 25:01 23 HANNAH BROSNAN ST. IGNATIUS 25:02 24 ERIN HARTJE NOTRE DAME SJ 25:02 25 SARAH McNISH LOS BANOS 25:04 26 ADRIANA LOPEZ KING CITY 25:06 27 MAUREEN KANTNER ST. IGNATIUS 25:10 28 DANA BROWN SANTA TERESA 25:27 29 JESSICA CHEN ST. IGNATIUS 25:28 30 BRENDA GARIBAY SAN BENITO 25:33 31 KELLY BYERS NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:35 32 CRISTINA PEREZ ALVAREZ 25:39 33 LIZZY NICE NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:40 34 LYNDSEY GENDREAU N.M.C. 25:41 35 JACKIE MOLZON SARATOGA 25:42 36 LAURA HAMISTER NOTRE DAME SJ 25:42 37 EMMA ARMSTRONG NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:43 38 ANNA CARRERA-LYNCH NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:45 39 KAITLIN NEARY NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:46 40 JESSICA VILLEGAS KING CITY 25:47 41 LINDA NGHEIM SANTA TERESA 25:49 42 FRANCESCA FLAHERTY ST. IGNATIUS 25:52 43 KRISTIE MENZEL NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:52 44 VAN TIEU EVERGREEN VLY. 25:53 45 VANESSA STASI JAMES LICK 25:54 46 YANELIS RIOS KING CITY 26:13 47 CRISTY ORTIS ALVAREZ 26:14 48 ELIZABETH ONTANO ST. IGNATIUS 26:19 49 JEANNETTE QUINTANA ST. IGNATIUS 26:32 50 COLLEEN RYAN NOTRE DAME SJ 26:45 51 MELISSA STEIMLE N.M.C. 26:54 52 ANA LUZ ACEVEDO N.M.C. 26:55 53 MARISOL DIAZ KING CITY 27:02 54 KELLY MULHAIR ST. IGNATIUS 27:04 55 ELIZABETH RUBALCAVA ALVAREZ 27:05 56 KELLY O'BRIEN SAN BENITO 27:05 57 CAITLIN VANKRIEKEN SARATOGA 27:08 58 SAMANTHA BARRERA PRESENTATION 27:18 59 CARLA GOMEZ LOS BANOS 27:18 60 JENIFER ANAYA SAN BENITO 27:19 61 SHELLEY JONES N.M.C. 27:20 62 ELLEN HARRIS NOTRE DAME SJ 27:22 63 MICHELLE AJURIA NOTRE DAME BEL. 27:41 64 JENNIFER HUANG SANTA TERESA 27:43 65 ANITA CASTILLO JAMES LICK 27:55 66 KAELA STUVE SANTA TERESA 27:56 67 DALILA VELASCO GREENFIELD 28:11 68 SOMIE PARK SEASIDE 28:20 69 CHU KIM N.M.C. 28:24 70 JENNIFER LOI NOTRE DAME SJ 28:25 71 VALINE MORENO SEASIDE 28:51 72 KATHERINE KERBLESKI ST. IGNATIUS 29:00 73 KELLY DEVECCHIO N.M.C. 29:13 74 ERIN RIVERA PRESENTATION 29:20 75 DANIELLE PAYA NOTRE DAME BEL. 29:21 76 TACHEL TENNENBAUM SARATOGA 29:34 77 JESSICA CRAWFORD HUGHSON 29:38 78 CARRIE FOLEY NOTRE DAME BEL. 29:45 79 ZARINA KHAN NOTRE DAME SJ 29:48 80 CELIA SPALDING ST. IGNATIUS 29:50 81 LYNN WILSON PRESENTATION 29:51 82 SHAYLAN JACOBS ATWATER 29:52 83 LUCIA DEMPSEY NOTRE DAME SJ 30:05 84 BRITTANY GONZALES ALVAREZ 30:28 85 LAUREN CARECCIA PRESENTATION 30:36 86 SARA SHANEEN KING CITY 30:48 87 ALYSSA RUSSO PRESENTATION 30:57 88 KAYLA CAULK KING CITY 31:08 89 ALICIA BRISENO KING CITY 31:26 90 VERA SANCHEZ N.M.C. 31:30 91 ERIN PUCKETT N.M.C. 31:41 92 CAROLINA DALIT SEASIDE 31:58 93 ALISON SAMPLES N.M.C. 32:42 94 MEGAN SIMS HUGHSON 32:45 95 AMIA TRUJILLO NOTRE DAME SJ 32:45 96 ASHLEY WALKE HUGHSON 32:53 97 JUANA PACHECO GREENFIELD 32:56 98 NATALIE KNOWLES NOTRE DAME SJ 33:12 99 JACKIE LUSKEY SARATOGA 33:29 100 PALOMA OCHOA ALVAREZ 34:03 101 AMBER MASSEY KING CITY 34:31 102 JILLIAN GRAVES NOTRE DAME SJ 34:45 103 JANET MELGOZA ATWATER 34:48 104 BRENDA GONZALEZ N.M.C. 36:18 105 CINDY MARTINEZ GREENFIELD 38:14 106 ERIKA GARCIA GREENFIELD
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ALICIA FOLLMAR SARATOGA 18:56 2 SARAH ZERZAN NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:02 3 ANNIE ADAMS APTOS 19:05 4 STEPHANIE HAMILTON S.L.V. 19:07 5 CIARA VIEHWEG ST. IGNATIUS 19:12 6 KELLI DEANE S.L.V. 19:15 7 AMANDA MARINO ESCALON 19:18 8 EMILY ROMO S.L.V. 19:19 9 RACHEL WILLIAMS S.L.V. 19:28 10 DANA UNDERWOOD MONTA VISTA 19:41 11 MEGHAN HUNT APTOS 19:45 12 BROOKIE DETTERMAN SOQUEL 19:47 13 LINDSEY COOPER S.L.V. 19:50 14 DIDI CHAN CLOVIS EAST 19:56 15 MARISSA MCREYNOLDS S.L.V. 20:00 16 KAITLIN KAUFMANN CLOVIS EAST 20:01 17 CORINA JAMES MADERA 20:05 18 ZOE UNRUH ST. IGNATIUS 20:15 19 ELLEN THOMPSON MERCY 20:18 20 SOFIA LEON ATWATER 20:19 21 SAMANTHA BAKER EVERGREEN VLY. 20:22 22 ASHLEY THOMPSON SCOTTS VALLEY 20:25 23 MONICA FELIX MADERA 20:27 24 JENNIFER MCENTIRE CLOVIS EAST 20:30 25 MARIA PALOMINOS LOS BANOS 20:36 26 ALYSSUM SKJEIE MILLS 20:39 27 MEGHAN MULLEN ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 28 KATRINA FLORES GOLDEN VALLEY 20:42 29 KATIE HAGERMAN CLOVIS WEST 20:44 30 LACEY GALLAGHER CLOVIS EAST 20:46 31 ARIANA NICEWONGER LOS GATOS 20:47 32 ASHLEY NELSON CLOVIS EAST 20:48 33 NIKKI SMART CLOVIS EAST 20:53 34 MARIEL LOPEZ MADERA 20:59 35 SHANA RAVEL LOS GATOS 21:00 36 JILLIAN GOODWIN LOS GATOS 21:01 37 TONDISHA NIOUS-FLOR MADERA 21:02 38 JESSICA GONZALES EVERGREEN VLY. 21:03 39 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ MADERA 21:04 40 JESSICA SANCHEZ N.M.C. 21:05 41 CYNTHIA CHAIDEZ NOTRE DAME SJ 21:08 42 TANYA FERREIRA N.M.C. 21:09 43 KATIE JACOBSON APTOS 21:10 44 JESSICA VAN AUSDALE APTOS 21:13 45 GRECIA GARCIA N.M.C. 21:13 46 CONNIE SHEIH MONTA VISTA 21:14 47 JAIME HOYT S.L.V. 21:14 48 LAORRAINE LAU MONTA VISTA 21:15 49 LIANNA KALI MILLS 21:17 50 ALISA REFUERZO CLOVIS WEST 21:17 51 KATIE HARRIS CLOVIS EAST 21:26 52 JAMIE O'BRIAN SAN BENITO 21:27 53 JILL BLAKE-BURKE MONTA VISTA 21:27 54 LISA TATSUNO APTOS 21:28 55 BROOKE CAETON CLOVIS WEST 21:28 56 MAILE THOMPSON MILLS 21:29 57 ASHLEY HARRIS LOS GATOS 21:32 58 MICHELLE BARTLETT SILVER CREEK 21:34 59 LIZZY FRANK S.L.V. 21:36 60 BRIANNA LOUGHRIDGE ST. IGNATIUS 21:36 61 ALICE HOBBS ST. IGNATIUS 21:36 62 PERSIA SAFFAIE SARATOGA 21:38 63 LEE ANN MORALES SAN BENITO 21:39 64 CAROLYN CHUANG MONTA VISTA 21:43 65 MARRIELO BERRY SANTA TERESA 21:46 66 MARI CERVELEIRA SOQUEL 21:48 67 JAMIE TORRES WESTMOOR 21:48 68 LISA WORSHAM MONTA VISTA 21:50 69 KRISTY BARKER LOS GATOS 21:54 70 HUNTER FAIRMAN ST. IGNATIUS 21:56 71 ELISE HENNRIKUS CLOVIS WEST 21:56 72 MADELYNE CARRILES SEASIDE 21:59 73 CHELSEA YOUNG SARATOGA 22:02 74 MORGAN DAVIES PRESENTATION 22:04 75 MELISSA ALVA CLOVIS EAST 22:10 76 SHANNON DRISKELL NOTRE DAME SJ 22:10 77 SEANA BURDEN S.L.V. 22:14 78 TIFFINEE PELTON SOQUEL 22:17 79 TARA SMITH CLOVIS WEST 22:19 80 LAUREN SERA CLOVIS EAST 22:21 81 HEATHER SILLDORF APTOS 22:25 82 KRISTINA SCOLARI ST. IGNATIUS 22:26 83 BECCA ORLOFF NOTRE DAME SJ 22:31 84 JENNIE LEONOUDAKIS WESTMOOR 22:31 85 ADILENE SANCHEZ ALISAL 22:32 86 YESENIA ESQUIVEZ LOS BANOS 22:32 87 DEBBIE RAMIREZ ALISAL 22:33 88 KATHERINE CHU MONTA VISTA 22:33 89 RYAN McCAULEY ST. IGNATIUS 22:34 90 JOSIE CHAN SARATOGA 22:35 91 AMY GIBBS N.M.C. 22:35 92 ANNIE LEE ST. IGNATIUS 22:37 93 ASHLIN MOUNTJOY APTOS 22:39 94 KIM NGUYEN SILVER CREEK 22:40 95 JAMILAH SAQQA SAN BENITO 22:40 96 KARINA STERRETT NOTRE DAME SAL 22:42 97 YUN-XUAN SHI MONTA VISTA 22:43 98 LORI LIGHT SEASIDE 22:44 99 MONIQUE CADENA NOTRE DAME SJ 22:44 100 JENNY POWER ST. IGNATIUS 22:48 101 KELLY DAVENPORT ST. IGNATIUS 22:49 102 ANNIE TRICKEY HUGHSON 22:49 103 CLARE SAYLE SANTA TERESA 22:50 104 SARAH WOOD S.L.V. 22:50 105 TERALYNN HILL SAN BENITO 22:50 106 ARLENE DIAZLEAL ALVAREZ 22:52 107 VANESSA SHIH MONTA VISTA 22:54 108 ANNIE WALDEN APTOS 22:55 109 MONICA MONARI KINGS ACADEMY 22:57 110 CHALOME GONZALEZ CLOVIS EAST 22:57 111 WHITNEY PAULSEN KING CITY 23:00 112 DANIELLE VIDAL NOTRE DAME SJ 23:01 113 KARI MAH ST. IGNATIUS 23:07 114 CANDICE AVANES VALLEY CHR. 23:07 115 KRISTEN LEE MILLS 23:08 116 SARAH LAZARAKIS NOTRE DAME SJ 23:11 117 JULIA FODOR ST. IGNATIUS 23:12 118 MYRA GARCIA MADERA 23:14 119 PARSAN SAFFAIE SARATOGA 23:14 120 KIMBERLY RUIZ N.M.C. 23:16 121 TIFFANI COMPTON SANTA TERESA 23:16 122 ASHLEY KITA LOS GATOS 23:17 123 LORI NGUYEN ALVAREZ 23:18 124 BRITTANY CARLISLE CLOVIS EAST 23:18 125 CORINNA HUI MILLS 23:18 126 DANIELLE CAMPBELL ST. JOSEPH 23:20 127 ANDI ADAMS CLOVIS EAST 23:20 128 MARLEE RUTTON ST. JOSEPH 23:20 129 KRISTINA SERRATO ST. IGNATIUS 23:21 130 RACHEL KERRIGAN ST. IGNATIUS 23:22 131 NICOLE McDONALD ST. IGNATIUS 23:23 132 LAURA REEVE SARATOGA 23:29 133 JESSICA SANTOS N.M.C. 23:33 134 MELANIE SWAN S.L.V. 23:33 135 MONIQUE DUVAL MILLS 23:35 136 HALEY JOURAS SOQUEL 23:36 137 PATTY AVILA ALISAL 23:36 138 BRITNI SKARDOUTOS SAN BENITO 23:37 139 KELLY MARENBERG MILLS 23:39 140 LEAH LAROT EVERGREEN VLY. 23:42 141 CAITLIN GILL ST. IGNATIUS 23:45 142 KRISTY DURHAM MADERA 23:45 143 CHRISTINA AVALOS JAMES LICK 23:46 144 LYNN LARKIN NOTRE DAME SAL 23:48 145 AMANDA HOFF S.L.V. 23:49 146 MARIA INIGUEZ GREENFIELD 23:49 147 ELIZABETH TOPETE JAMES LICK 23:50 148 DAISY LUNA KING CITY 23:50 149 KAYLA PINA KING CITY 23:51 150 DAISY URIBE MADERA 23:54 151 CHRISTINA GIUDICI KING CITY 23:56 152 CONSTANCE HATTON KING CITY 23:57 153 BRENNA BAUER NORTH SALINAS 23:58 154 BRIANNA DRUMM PRESENTATION 24:05 155 MARY MAYEDA APTOS 24:06 156 EVELYN RODRIGUEZ CLOVIS WEST 24:06 157 ELLEN BAILEY PRESENTATION 24:06 158 SARAH HARRIS CLOVIS WEST 24:09 159 CYNDI DEANDA MADERA 24:10 160 JESSICA GRAY GUSTINE 24:10 161 VANESSA BUCHANAN SCOTTS VALLEY 24:11 162 FELESHA ADAMS SEASIDE 24:15 163 CATALINA ARROYO GREENFIELD 24:16 164 MELISSA PEREZ GREENFIELD 24:18 165 CLAUDIA SOLANO LOS BANOS 24:19 166 LIZETH ALCANTARA NORTH SALINAS 24:19 167 ATHENA PIERRE MONTEREY 24:20 168 ELISSA QUILICI CLOVIS WEST 24:23 169 JENNIFER INNES MERCY 24:24 170 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ N.M.C. 24:25 171 EMILY ERWIN CLOVIS EAST 24:26 172 PRISCILLA PLACENCIA LOS BANOS 24:28 173 JOANNA RABANO JAMES LICK 24:28 174 JENNA McKAY NOTRE DAME SAL 24:29 175 CORY JACKSON ALVAREZ 24:29 176 ARIADNA CUEVAS KING CITY 24:29 177 SAMANTHA PRASAD NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:29 178 RACHEL YARRANTON NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:30 179 AMANDA RODRIQUEZ ALVAREZ 24:30 180 ALEX CARR ST. IGNATIUS 24:32 181 JESSICA YRANI ST. IGNATIUS 24:32 182 NATALIE HWANG ST. IGNATIUS 24:34 183 LIZA LOZOVATSKAYA ST. IGNATIUS 24:35 184 MYIA MOQUITA ALVAREZ 24:35 185 BARAN UGUR CARLMONT 24:39 186 ANJALI KUMAR SARATOGA 24:41 187 KATIE EKLUND PRESENTATION 24:41 188 KRISTEN McDANIEL KINGS ACADEMY 24:42 189 MEI CHEN WESTMOOR 24:43 190 CAITLIN MORICI PRESENTATION 24:43 191 EILEEN McCLEMENTS KINGS ACADEMY 24:44 192 EMILY WARREN ST. IGNATIUS 24:45 193 WENDY ESPINO KING CITY 24:48 194 CAROLINE LOPUCK ST. IGNATIUS 24:49 195 LISA LAHMAN APTOS 24:49 196 ELAINE SCHREIBER N.M.C. 24:50 197 BEATRIZ MIRELEZ GREENFIELD 24:51 198 ADRIANNE SMITS LOS GATOS 24:52 199 CYNTHIA NUNEZ HUGHSON 24:52 200 NICOLE HAGGERTY SANTA TERESA 24:52 201 MARIDETH COCHRAN SEASIDE 24:53 202 AURORA CERVANTEZ ALISAL 24:53 203 HANNAH GUENTHER SAN BENITO 24:54 204 CATIE HAGMAN NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:55 205 KIMMY NICE NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:56 206 MICHELLE RIENER PRESENTATION 24:57 207 CRISSY DEOCAMPO NOTRE DAME BEL. 24:57 208 JJ FRITZ ST. IGNATIUS 24:57 209 THO NGUYEN ALVAREZ 25:00 210 ADDIE CUNEO ST. IGNATIUS 25:01 211 ASHLEY CURTIS S.L.V. 25:01 212 VALLEAH MOLLOY HUGHSON 25:01 213 ELICIA JUAREZ JAMES LICK 25:01 214 DANIELLE HERRERA JAMES LICK 25:02 215 SARAH GAEZA LOS BANOS 25:02 216 HANNAH BROSNAN ST. IGNATIUS 25:02 217 MARY CRABLE JAMES LICK 25:02 218 ERIN HARTJE NOTRE DAME SJ 25:02 219 FELICIA COSTA PIONEER 25:03 220 BLANCA RAMIREZ KING CITY 25:03 221 SARAH McNISH LOS BANOS 25:04 222 MICHELLE ROTH SCOTTS VALLEY 25:05 223 ADRIANA LOPEZ KING CITY 25:06 224 SARAH CABALLERO PIONEER 25:06 225 MAUREEN KANTNER ST. IGNATIUS 25:10 226 ASHLEY STINE N.M.C. 25:10 227 SARINA SURRETTE SARATOGA 25:15 228 ALEX DIPERSI CLOVIS WEST 25:18 229 MAGDALENA MOY MADERA 25:19 230 HEIDI SAUCEDO LOS BANOS 25:20 231 REBEKAH ALLEN ATWATER 25:20 232 JESSICA CARDONA KING CITY 25:21 233 KIRSTIE DAZA ST. IGNATIUS 25:22 234 SELENA CASTRO ALVAREZ 25:23 235 JUDITH MEJORADO YERBA BUENA 25:24 236 MELISSA ERIE NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:26 237 DANA BROWN SANTA TERESA 25:27 238 JESSICA CHEN ST. IGNATIUS 25:28 239 KAREN RANGEL SEASIDE 25:30 240 BRIANNA COLORADO SAN BENITO 25:30 241 GABRIELA SANCHEZ NORTH SALINAS 25:32 242 JENNIFER SANTOS NORTH SALINAS 25:33 243 LUZ GOMEZ YERBA BUENA 25:33 244 BRENDA GARIBAY SAN BENITO 25:33 245 SONIA PADILLA NORTH SALINAS 25:35 246 KELLY BYERS NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:35 247 KIM HENDERSON KINGS ACADEMY 25:35 248 CRISTINA PEREZ ALVAREZ 25:39 249 JOANIE LY SILVER CREEK 25:39 250 LIZZY NICE NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:40 251 JANINE WADDELL MERCY 25:41 252 LYNDSEY GENDREAU N.M.C. 25:41 253 JACKIE MOLZON SARATOGA 25:42 254 TUYEN NGUYEN SILVER CREEK 25:42 255 LAURA HAMISTER NOTRE DAME SJ 25:42 256 EMMA ARMSTRONG NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:43 257 STEPHANIE MAGALLANE MONTEREY 25:43 258 ANNA CARRERA-LYNCH NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:45 259 KAITLIN NEARY NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:46 260 RACHEL REGEN ST. JOSEPH 25:47 261 JESSICA VILLEGAS KING CITY 25:47 262 NICOLE POSEY LOS BANOS 25:47 263 ESTHER WITMER MONTE VISTA CHR 25:48 264 LINDA NGHEIM SANTA TERESA 25:49 265 ELIZABETH LOI NOTRE DAME SJ 25:50 266 LISA KAWAAKOA NOTRE DAME SAL 25:51 267 PATRICIA BOSE N.M.C. 25:52 268 FRANCESCA FLAHERTY ST. IGNATIUS 25:52 269 KRISTIE MENZEL NOTRE DAME BEL. 25:52 270 REMI JARAMILLO PIONEER 25:53 271 VAN TIEU EVERGREEN VLY. 25:53 272 ABIGAIL MATTHEWS MERCY 25:54 273 VANESSA STASI JAMES LICK 25:54 274 DIVYAH BANESH SAN BENITO 25:55 275 SHANA VILLANUEVA APTOS 25:56 276 JORDAN APGAR VALLEY CHR. 25:56 277 KRISTEN DIAZ KING CITY 25:56 278 DANI KENNEDY PIONEER 25:58 279 DANIELLE LOI NOTRE DAME SJ 26:04 280 JILLIAN MILLER NOTRE DAME SAL 26:04 281 MICHELLE WALLER CLOVIS EAST 26:06 282 ASHLEY BURTON NORTH SALINAS 26:07 283 NICOLE LOPEZ JAMES LICK 26:08 284 LESLIE RANGEL SEASIDE 26:09 285 ERICA FRAZEUR N.M.C. 26:10 286 AMANDA KLEIN VALLEY CHR. 26:10 287 YANELIS RIOS KING CITY 26:13 288 CRISTY ORTIS ALVAREZ 26:14 289 JESSICA BUNGCAYAO NORTH SALINAS 26:14 290 SILVIA GOMEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 26:16 291 KATHLEEN DWYER PRESENTATION 26:17 292 AMBER CAMERON SAN BENITO 26:18 293 ELIZABETH ONTANO ST. IGNATIUS 26:19 294 EMILY HERRICK LOS GATOS 26:22 295 MICHELLE VINNECOMB ST. IGNATIUS 26:23 296 ADRIANNA SMITH EVERGREEN VLY. 26:24 297 ERIN DAINES KING CITY 26:25 298 ROSALUA SANTIAGO MADERA 26:26 299 ELIZABETH FRAGO GOLDEN VALLEY 26:28 300 KATIE HAUSCHILD N.M.C. 26:30 301 PATRICIA BURTON NORTH SALINAS 26:31 302 ALLEGRA O'DONAHUE ST. JOSEPH 26:32 303 JEANNETTE QUINTANA ST. IGNATIUS 26:32 304 MONICA HAARBURG ESCALON 26:35 305 MIMI SANTESTEBAN VALLEY CHR. 26:36 306 MEILIAM DALIT SEASIDE 26:36 307 ELIZABETH HAFFA MONTEREY 26:36 308 MAYRA ROSALES NORTH SALINAS 26:38 309 BRIANNA TROXELL SARATOGA 26:42 310 SONIA RAO SARATOGA 26:42 311 MARITZA SANCHEZ EVERGREEN VLY. 26:43 312 COLLEEN RYAN NOTRE DAME SJ 26:45 313 MAI VANG HUGHSON 26:45 314 COURTNEY CONNORS VALLEY CHR. 26:53 315 MELISSA STEIMLE N.M.C. 26:54 316 MACKENZIE GIFFORD ST. IGNATIUS 26:55 317 ANA LUZ ACEVEDO N.M.C. 26:55 318 MARIE BEARD ESCALON 26:59 319 CASEY UY ALISAL 26:59 320 EDITH JIMENEZ GUSTINE 27:00 321 KATHLEEN ODIAS SILVER CREEK 27:00 322 BRIANNA WRIGHT MONTEREY 27:01 323 MARISOL DIAZ KING CITY 27:02 324 KELLY MULHAIR ST. IGNATIUS 27:04 325 ELIZABETH RUBALCAVA ALVAREZ 27:05 326 ANNA FERNANDO NORTH SALINAS 27:05 327 KELLY O'BRIEN SAN BENITO 27:05 328 CAITLIN VANKRIEKEN SARATOGA 27:08 329 JASMIN ROJAS ALISAL 27:09 330 CHRISTINA CHAN WESTMOOR 27:10 331 BRENDA RAMIREZ N.M.C. 27:12 332 GABY PENA HUGHSON 27:14 333 MEGHAN CAMPBELL ST. IGNATIUS 27:16 334 SAMANTHA BARRERA PRESENTATION 27:18 335 CARLA GOMEZ LOS BANOS 27:18 336 JENIFER ANAYA SAN BENITO 27:19 337 KRISTINE KEMPER NORTH SALINAS 27:19 338 SHELLEY JONES N.M.C. 27:20 339 ELLEN HARRIS NOTRE DAME SJ 27:22 340 HELEN AGUIRRE NORTH SALINAS 27:23 341 KELLY CONLEY ST. IGNATIUS 27:27 342 RICHA SANDEN MONTE VISTA CHR 27:29 343 SHANNON FINELY ESCALON 27:41 344 MICHELLE AJURIA NOTRE DAME BEL. 27:41 345 MARA ABLE ATWATER 27:42 346 LAUREN OGAWA ST. IGNATIUS 27:42 347 KELSIE HENSLEY N.M.C. 27:43 348 JENNIFER HUANG SANTA TERESA 27:43 349 MAYRA MANDUJANO KING CITY 27:45 350 NATALIE MARTINEZ MADERA 27:46 351 CHRISTINA CURIEL LOS BANOS 27:51 352 ANITA CASTILLO JAMES LICK 27:55 353 KAELA STUVE SANTA TERESA 27:56 354 NIEDY BERDEJO MADERA 27:58 355 SHAI HERNANDEZ LOS BANOS 28:00 356 ALI WILLIAMS ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 357 LEHUANANI RODRIGUEZ GOLDEN VALLEY 28:01 358 JOLYNN BOICE KINGS ACADEMY 28:05 359 SHEALAGH HANRAHAN MERCY 28:09 360 RACHEL OHARRA VALLEY CHR. 28:10 361 DALILA VELASCO GREENFIELD 28:11 362 IBETH JAIME KING CITY 28:14 363 LYNDSEY JOHNSON ESCALON 28:17 364 JENNIFER DELONG MONTE VISTA CHR 28:17 365 KRISTI GUERTIN VALLEY CHR. 28:18 366 SOMIE PARK SEASIDE 28:20 367 CHU KIM N.M.C. 28:24 368 JENNIFER LOI NOTRE DAME SJ 28:25 369 JILL LAZARO HUGHSON 28:25 370 ASHLEY CRITTENDON WESTMOOR 28:25 371 DOMINGA ARZATE KING CITY 28:33 372 MARICELA MARTINEZ GUSTINE 28:35 373 ASHLEY CARRABBA MONTE VISTA CHR 28:37 374 JOSSELYN RUIZ ALISAL 28:37 375 MARY COURTRIGHT ESCALON 28:38 376 SAMANTHA ESVER SEASIDE 28:40 377 MEGAN TOBIN ST. IGNATIUS 28:41 378 SAMANTHA METZKER ESCALON 28:48 379 VALINE MORENO SEASIDE 28:51 380 JACKIE TALENS WESTMOOR 28:52 381 LAUREL HUI SARATOGA 28:52 382 ROMINA GONZALEZ GUSTINE 28:54 383 DEBBIE ORES MERCY 28:58 384 JULIENNE SYME ST. IGNATIUS 28:58 385 ELIZABETH DRISCOLL ST. IGNATIUS 28:59 386 KATHERINE KERBLESKI ST. IGNATIUS 29:00 387 MEG ALCORN ESCALON 29:01 388 ELIZABETH ANDRADE GOLDEN VALLEY 29:04 389 RACHEL RAWLS ST. IGNATIUS 29:05 390 JANET RAMOS HUGHSON 29:11 391 HUI KIM N.M.C. 29:12 392 KELLY DEVECCHIO N.M.C. 29:13 393 CYNDY GUTTIERREZ PIONEER 29:13 394 OLIVIA ALMARAZ GREENFIELD 29:14 395 ERIN RIVERA PRESENTATION 29:20 396 LAKOSHA ADAMS MONTEREY 29:21 397 DANIELLE PAYA NOTRE DAME BEL. 29:21 398 ELLIE WHITTON N.M.C. 29:22 399 SARAH QUIROZ ESCALON 29:26 400 SANDY RESENDEZ MADERA 29:27 401 KAYLIE WASHBURN HUGHSON 29:29 402 TACHEL TENNENBAUM SARATOGA 29:34 403 JENNIFER MERINO ST. JOSEPH 29:35 404 JESSICA CRAWFORD HUGHSON 29:38 405 NAVIL RODRIGUEZ CLOVIS EAST 29:39 406 CARRIE FOLEY NOTRE DAME BEL. 29:45 407 JEANETTE BARAJAS EVERGREEN VLY. 29:46 408 ZARINA KHAN NOTRE DAME SJ 29:48 409 CELIA SPALDING ST. IGNATIUS 29:50 410 LYNN WILSON PRESENTATION 29:51 411 SHAYLAN JACOBS ATWATER 29:52 412 KATI PETRI N.M.C. 29:58 413 ROSSILLE MANUEL WESTMOOR 30:00 414 LUCIA DEMPSEY NOTRE DAME SJ 30:05 415 PAMELA RUEDA NORTH SALINAS 30:07 416 JENNICA MAGALI WESTMOOR 30:07 417 LAUREN OYEN ST. JOSEPH 30:09 418 ALEXIS CLORE ST. JOSEPH 30:24 419 BRITTANY GONZALES ALVAREZ 30:28 420 RACHELLE BUENVIAJE WESTMOOR 30:28 421 RACHELLE MONET ESCALON 30:36 422 LAUREN CARECCIA PRESENTATION 30:36 423 JACLYN CATINO ATWATER 30:40 424 SARA SHANEEN KING CITY 30:48 425 CANDICE CHU WESTMOOR 30:49 426 ALYSSA RUSSO PRESENTATION 30:57 427 GLORIA TRUONG SARATOGA 30:59 428 KAYLA CAULK KING CITY 31:08 429 ALICIA BRISENO KING CITY 31:26 430 VERA SANCHEZ N.M.C. 31:30 431 AMANDA SOUTHARD N.M.C. 31:32 432 ERIN PUCKETT N.M.C. 31:41 433 CAROLINA DALIT SEASIDE 31:58 434 JACKIE MARTINEZ LOS BANOS 32:27 435 JESSICA BLONG N.M.C. 32:34 436 LIZZETH FLORES JAMES LICK 32:38 437 ALISON SAMPLES N.M.C. 32:42 438 MEGAN SIMS HUGHSON 32:45 439 AMIA TRUJILLO NOTRE DAME SJ 32:45 440 CINDY IGLESIA KING CITY 32:49 441 ASHLEY WALKE HUGHSON 32:53 442 JUANA PACHECO GREENFIELD 32:56 443 NATALIE KNOWLES NOTRE DAME SJ 33:12 444 JACKIE LUSKEY SARATOGA 33:29 445 STEPHANIE RINGEL VALLEY CHR. 33:49 446 MARIA ALONZO ALISAL 33:50 447 PALOMA OCHOA ALVAREZ 34:03 448 STEFANIE SANTERRE SEASIDE 34:24 449 AMBER MASSEY KING CITY 34:31 450 ANIKA PREUSCHOFT VALLEY CHR. 34:35 451 JILLIAN GRAVES NOTRE DAME SJ 34:45 452 JANET MELGOZA ATWATER 34:48 453 NATASHA McBRIDE GUSTINE 34:49 454 AMANDA SPINELLI GUSTINE 35:05 455 VIVIAN OLIVAS LOS BANOS 35:21 456 BRENDA GONZALEZ N.M.C. 36:18 457 CINDY MARTINEZ GREENFIELD 38:14
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

FRESHMAN BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. MADERA 9 10 11 12 17 (69) (92) = 59 EDER MARCIAL, KYLE PERUCH, PETER PEREZ, VICENTE VELARDE, WARREN TUCKER, JUAN CHAVARIN, EBEN HINTON 2. SAN BENITO 1 2 3 39 44 (67) (71) = 89 RIGO VASQUEZ, EDDIE TRUJILLO, ALFREDO LOPEZ, CAMERON HILL, JOSH LIEM, ROSS NAGAREDA, ROBBIE KOENIG 3. LOS GATOS 5 7 18 25 63 (77) = 118 JIMMY JATHO, MATTHEW PETRILLO, MATT SNEE, KAI HAYASHI, BRADLEY TOMY, JAKE IMPEY 4. S.L.V. 4 16 30 47 48 (66) (81) = 145 DANIEL TAYLOR, CHRIS KAMAU, KELLEN COFFIS, RENZO RODRIGUEZ, MITCHELL PFYL, ALDEN WOOD, MATT DAVIES 5. MONTA VISTA 8 15 22 28 75 = 148 SANTE KOTTURI, HAROLD PAN, GRANT KODAKURA, BRETT GILBERT, ALEX KODAKURA 6. ST. IGNATIUS 21 26 32 33 37 (49) (50) = 149 DAVID POLHEMUS, MATT SNYDER, SEAN REAVEY, ROBBIE ANICETTI, CAL TREMBATH, COLBY CHAMBERS, JEAN LI 7. EVERGREEN VLY. 13 23 42 43 55 (73) (93) = 176 PETER HOANG, NATHAN GOODRICH, ANDRE GONZALEZ, SAPAAN SHAH, DAMIEN CAPIZZI, BRYANT PENA, FREDDIE COBB 8. BELLARMINE 29 40 41 45 53 (56) (65) = 208 VINCE SOKHANVARI, ALEX MORICONI, LOUIS BALOCCA, MITCHELL PENROD, DANIEL AYALA, DEVEN CARROLL, JUSTIN FILLMORE 9. HARBOR 14 27 38 61 78 (83) (91) = 218 TONY McMILLIN, DANIEL VAHRALIAM, JESSE MAY, CARSON KIRK, NEAL DINNING, PAUL SINTETOS, DOUG O'DELL 10. KING CITY 6 46 58 59 62 = 231 JOSE RENDON, FILBERTO RAMOS, VICTOR RUBIO, DANIEL ARTEA, IGNACIO CUELLAR 11. LOS BANOS 19 34 35 82 86 (87) = 256 JUAN PEREZ, IVAN BAJORQUEZ, CHAD PIVA, CRESCENCIO CASTANEDA, JAIME FLORES, MICHAEL SOUSA 12. N.M.C. 24 31 57 76 79 (88) (90) = 267 BRYANT HANNER, OSCAR MARAVILLA, AARON KAUFMANN, JESUS CHAVEZ, ROBERTO MORALES, DANIEL SERNAS, MATT IRWIN 13. CLOVIS EAST 20 36 54 72 89 = 271 JOHNNY GONZALEZ, JOSEPH SWINNEY, JACOB MERSINO, OSCAR PEREZ, MICHAEL THOMSON 14. PALMA 51 60 64 70 80 (84) (95) = 325 ROBERT BELLINGER, JESSE RAMIREZ, NICK HOUSTON, JOHN BERGEZ, SAM THORP, MARK FRAZIER, ALEX MORRIS 15. NORTH SALINAS 52 68 74 85 94 = 373 JESUS CABRERA, LANCELOT STAUB, ANTONIO MARTINEZ, DIEGO FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN CAHUA
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SOPHOMORE BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. ST. IGNATIUS 3 4 6 11 20 (29) (33) = 44 NICHOLAS ALVARADO, DANIEL MORTHOLE, ROBERT ALVARADO, KEVIN AGUIRRE, LUKE PULASKI, DANIEL HARRINGTON, PAUL ZMUDA 2. N.M.C. 12 16 17 23 31 (44) (47) = 99 IVAN ALFARO, MIKE PALMTAG, MARK PALMTAG, FERNANDO ESPARZA, JEREMY SCHROCK, CHRIS CHUN, ROBERTO ROMERO 3. BELLARMINE 10 27 32 48 56 (57) (58) = 173 KYLE WULFF, COLBY MOORE, ANDREW HARADA, ANDREW LIM, MATT BEJAR, JOE DICKERSON, CHRIS DAVIS 4. ST. JOSEPH 14 25 26 52 64 (76) = 181 CHRIS LAO-SCOTT, ALEX SKINNER, ABRAM PRINGLE, GERARD CHAPOT, BRANDON MILLER, BOBBY KANADY 5. SARATOGA 13 28 30 43 70 (80) (87) = 184 KEN DOUGLAS, ROBBIE PAOLINI, HENRY BARMEIER, SCOTT SURRETTE, ANDREW SUCIU, DEREK MACKLIN, AUSTIN CHU 6. WESTMOOR 19 39 41 42 51 (79) (96) = 192 J.R. GONZALEZ, RANDY FUNG, BEN LEE, CARLOS JIMENEZ, CHAD PHILLIPS, MIKE BARRIOS, CHRISTIAN ORTIZ 7. GREENFIELD 7 24 34 63 68 = 196 JOSE SANCHEZ, JUAN MALAGON, JOSE HERNANDEZ, DANIEL MALAGON, GABRIEL SANTILLAN 8. SAN BENITO 9 35 36 40 82 (83) = 202 JEFF SPENCER, ARTURO CEJA, KYLE FERGUSON, KYLE BAMBRICK, ALBERT GARIBAY, ROBBIE BROOKS 9. S.L.V. 8 18 46 61 86 = 219 NICK SMIELAK, KEVIN COLLINS, SEAN NOWAK, FRANK MONACK, PETER COOPER 10. MONTA VISTA 2 50 54 55 66 (69) (74) = 227 SCOTT RUSSELL, SCOTT HANSEN, JUSTIN BAHNG, CRAIG KAWASHIMA, THEODORE LIN, NAYSON FERNANDES, EDWARD YOUND 11. MADERA 1 5 62 78 84 (99) = 230 DANIEL ROCHA, JULIO MORENO, OBED BARRERA, MARSHALL HUTCHINGS, JUAN BARRIGA, CARL STUCKEY 12. SOQUEL 22 38 60 75 90 = 285 JOE VIGLIENZONI, STEVEN KONTZ, ADAM COHEN, EVAN WALKER, JOEL BLIDEN 13. SANTA TERESA 15 49 67 81 85 (92) = 297 KEVIN BOOCKHOLDT, JEREMY IMAS, KEVIN TAYLOR, TAYSON BUI, JOHN LIU, JAKE KELLY 14. SCOTTS VALLEY 45 53 59 71 88 (94) = 316 COLBY GIBSON, RICHARD FILLMAN, TYLER HERST, KARL WILSON, COLIN GERBER, JOEY BERTRAN 15. EVERGREEN VLY. 21 37 77 89 95 = 319 JOSH HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN GRAGERT, ERIC ALEXANDER, STEPHEN HUYNH, KEVIN TRANDO 16. KING CITY 65 72 73 91 93 (97) (98) = 394 WAZZI AGUIRRE, EDUARDO BRAVO, ISSAC RANGEL, CODY EDDINGTON, DANIEL BURGOS, WYATT EDDINGTON, MICHAEL HARRISON
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JUNIOR BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. MADERA 2 3 4 9 15 (25) (36) = 33 BENNY MADRIGAL, ANTHONY PULIDO, CLAUDIO MORENO, JESSE PEREZ, NATHAN DEVAULT, ANTHONY SOLIS, RICARDO VELARDE 2. N.M.C. 1 5 8 16 17 (37) (62) = 47 NATHAN HUERTA, KELI PARKER, JOSE E GARCIA, ENOCH TRUJILLO, SAMMY LIST, PJ LOMBARDINO, KENNY PADILLA 3. SEASIDE 12 13 18 19 38 (61) = 100 GIOVAANI OJERA, ADALBERTO CORRES, MICHAEL WALTERS, DERRICK BARCLIFF, GLEN GANADEN, MATTHEW KLIMAS 4. ST. IGNATIUS 10 22 24 44 51 (53) (54) = 151 MATT PECK, CHRIS McGUIRE, WILL FENNIE, MICHAEL SNYDER, ALEX DILLON, NICK BARISONE, DAVID ABARCA 5. BELLARMINE 20 27 29 33 47 (48) (71) = 156 FRANCIS KITRICK, DANNY SMITH, BRETT DONNELLY, TYLER CLAYTON, MATT DUPREL, SCOTT BOGDANOFF, MATT LYNCH 6. CLOVIS EAST 7 14 42 50 55 (59) (64) = 168 CHAD MILLARD, KENNY PFAFF, BOBBY KUHN, CHRIS DUNNICLIFF, STEVEN CARROLL, ROBERT LOPEZ, MATT CAMACK 7. PALMA 11 32 39 49 56 (68) (72) = 187 ROBERT MAHER, SCOTT EDWARDS, ROSS OSTARELLO, LARRY LOM, SAMUEL LOM, GARRETT DEWITT, JOSH TWISSELMAN 8. MONTA VISTA 6 35 45 57 58 (70) (75) = 201 JASON YOW, ELIOT JONES, MAX SHCHEMELININ, MATT LEE, CAMERON KETCHAM, CHARLIE ZHONG, ALEX CHEN 9. YERBA BUENA 28 31 40 43 67 = 209 FRAQNCISCO CORTEZ, HUGO MARTINEZ, JOHN URIBE, RANJODH BAJWA, URIEL RIVERA 10. JAMES LICK 21 41 52 63 65 = 242 VICTOR RENDON, JUAN MONTIEL, RENATO NANNY, CHRIS WILTRON, ROGELIO GONZALEZ 11. WESTMOOR 23 34 60 66 79 (81) (82) = 262 BRICE GOLDBECH, ANDREW HAMBRE, JAMES CABALO, RAY CHOU, ALLAN WOO, JAMES LITWIN, EMMANUEL SOLOMAN 12. HARBOR 26 46 69 76 77 = 294 AARON FELDMAN, TYLER LOCEY, JUSTIN PANITCHPAKDI, BEN GARLAND, DAN FELDMAN 13. VALLEY CHR. 30 73 74 78 80 = 335 JUSTIN CATES, RICARDO SARABIA, KENNY GUERTIN, JUSTIN KLEIN, EDISON PARK
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

SENIOR BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. S.L.V. 1 5 13 32 38 (54) (81) = 89 ALEX DUNN, RUSSELL BUSH, KEVIN KELLEY, STEPHEN KELLER, RYAN McNAMARA, ISAAC BOROWIEC, DUSTIN BAKER 2. ST. IGNATIUS 11 15 16 19 35 (40) (41) = 96 WILL HOLLERAN, SAM BERRIN, DAVID DARLING, MICHAEL PEROUTKA, MICHAEL SCHIMANECK, VINCE HARRINGTON, MICHAEL LANDO 3. SERRA 2 4 27 36 37 (39) = 106 DOMINIC VOGL, MIKE DELAURENTI, CHRIS FURNARI, JOHN WISE, STEVE SWEENEY, MIKE SIMONETTI 4. N.M.C. 17 20 21 22 45 (49) (71) = 125 DANNY TAPIA, MIKE LUCIO, JOSE A GARCIA, ERIC PADILLA, ARTURO ALFARO, JAMES TINGCO, JIMMY ALVAREZ 5. CLOVIS WEST 18 23 24 30 44 (52) (83) = 139 CHRIS TURLEY, MITCH RATANASEN, HERB CATANIA, DUSTIN HOOTEN, ENRIQUE MARTINEZ, WARREN FORD, BRIAN FAILIA 6. MADERA 8 10 26 42 56 (65) (74) = 142 PEDRO PEREZ, AUGGIE HERNANDEZ, ANDREW RUIZ, ALI AMERINE, CELSO RAMIREZ, DAMIAN INIGUEZ, DANNY DANIELS 7. KING CITY 9 12 14 61 62 (63) (70) = 158 SAMUEL MARTINEZ, JORGE OLIVEROS, RAFAEL RAMIREZ, HECTOR VICTORIA, EMMANUEL DIAZ, RUBEN MENDOZA, LUIS RAMIREZ 8. JAMES LICK 7 25 29 43 85 = 189 JOSE GUTIERREZ, TAM HUGNH, EFRAIN ESTRADA, JOSE DOMINGUEZ, CHRIS CRABLE 9. BELLARMINE 28 33 34 48 51 (55) (60) = 194 IAN WINTROP, ALEX GUNEY, MATT BORDONI, CHRIS MERTENS, MATT MORAN, TOM ASHTON, TREVOR READER 10. SILVER CREEK 3 6 53 64 68 (77) (84) = 194 DANIEL JENSEN, ED BALTIERREZ, MATT TRINIDAD, DANIEL THAI, BRIAN NGUYEN, HENLEY SHAE, TAIN TREN 11. PALMA 46 50 57 59 73 (75) (80) = 285 DENNIS COSGROVE, ROSS LARKIN, JOSH BELLINGER, TIM RAWLINGS, BRANDON FISCHER, KYLE LELIART, BRIAN JANG 12. SARATOGA 31 58 69 72 82 = 312 STEVEN SURRETTE, ALVIN CHYAN, RAMY EL-DIWANY, KEVIN COURTOY, KENT BOOL 13. ESCALON 47 66 67 76 78 (79) (86) = 334 FELICIANO LEON, VYNCE BACAY, MATTHEW GEARY, BRIAN CASH, LARS JACOBSON, DAVID LIST, HAKON PATCHIN
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. MADERA 15:56 16:12 16:22 16:38 16:46 ( 16:50) ( 16:56) = 1:21:54 BENNY MADRIGAL, ANTHONY PULIDO, CLAUDIO MORENO, PEDRO PEREZ, AUGGIE HERNANDEZ, DANIEL ROCHA, JESSE PEREZ 2. N.M.C. 15:51 16:33 16:50 17:02 17:18 ( 17:20) ( 17:22) = 1:23:34 NATHAN HUERTA, KELI PARKER, JOSE E GARCIA, DANNY TAPIA, MIKE LUCIO, JOSE A GARCIA, ERIC PADILLA 3. S.L.V. 15:18 16:26 16:57 17:38 17:54 ( 18:06) ( 18:06) = 1:24:13 ALEX DUNN, RUSSELL BUSH, KEVIN KELLEY, NICK SMIELAK, DANIEL TAYLOR, STEPHEN KELLER, KEVIN COLLINS 4. ST. IGNATIUS 16:48 16:59 17:00 17:03 17:05 ( 17:07) ( 17:16) = 1:24:55 WILL HOLLERAN, SAM BERRIN, DAVID DARLING, MATT PECK, NICHOLAS ALVARADO, DANIEL MORTHOLE, MICHAEL PEROUTKA 5. SAN BENITO 16:37 17:10 17:24 17:31 17:40 ( 17:51) ( 18:00) = 1:26:22 JONATHAN RIVERA, JOSH VASQUEZ, RIGO VASQUEZ, EDDIE TRUJILLO, JEFF SPENCER, ALFREDO LOPEZ, KYLE FOWLES 6. CLOVIS WEST 16:36 17:15 17:22 17:28 18:04 ( 18:33) ( 18:34) = 1:26:45 CESAR RODRIGUEZ, CHRIS TURLEY, MITCH RATANASEN, HERB CATANIA, DUSTIN HOOTEN, JIMMY ROBILLARD, BRYANT WAITE 7. SEASIDE 16:55 17:18 17:19 17:43 17:45 ( 18:31) ( 18:43) = 1:27:00 STEVEN THOMPSON, GIOVAANI OJERA, ADALBERTO CORRES, MICHAEL WALTERS, DERRICK BARCLIFF, SERFIO VASQUEZ, GLEN GANADEN 8. SERRA 16:14 16:23 17:45 18:23 18:25 ( 18:31) = 1:27:10 DOMINIC VOGL, MIKE DELAURENTI, CHRIS FURNARI, JOHN WISE, STEVE SWEENEY, MIKE SIMONETTI 9. SILVER CREEK 16:20 16:36 17:30 18:33 18:43 ( 19:22) ( 19:34) = 1:27:42 DANIEL JENSEN, ED BALTIERREZ, JEFFREY SANCHEZ, EDGAR MIRANDA, STEVEN KOO, GURPREET KONG, MATT TRINIDAD 10. LOS BANOS 16:22 16:44 17:48 18:24 18:54 ( 18:59) ( 19:12) = 1:28:12 ESCO LONG, STEVEN GIRON, ENRIQUE SOTELO, OMAR OROZCO, HARJINDER SINGH, PEDRO SOLANO, JUAN PEREZ 11. KING CITY 16:41 16:53 16:58 18:04 19:53 ( 20:09) ( 20:10) = 1:28:29 SAMUEL MARTINEZ, JORGE OLIVEROS, RAFAEL RAMIREZ, JOSE RENDON, MICAH SCHINDELHEIM, HECTOR VICTORIA, EMMANUEL DIAZ 12. JAMES LICK 16:36 17:38 17:49 17:58 18:47 ( 18:53) ( 19:32) = 1:28:48 JOSE GUTIERREZ, TAM HUGNH, VICTOR RENDON, EFRAIN ESTRADA, JOSE DOMINGUEZ, JUAN MONTIEL, RENATO NANNY 13. MONTA VISTA 16:35 17:00 18:14 18:35 18:56 ( 19:06) ( 19:20) = 1:29:20 JASON YOW, SCOTT RUSSELL, SANTE KOTTURI, ELIOT JONES, HAROLD PAN, MAX SHCHEMELININ, GRANT KODAKURA 14. BELLARMINE 17:43 17:46 17:48 17:57 18:07 ( 18:11) ( 18:13) = 1:29:21 KYLE WULFF, IAN WINTROP, FRANCIS KITRICK, DANNY SMITH, ALEX GUNEY, BRETT DONNELLY, MATT BORDONI 15. MILLS 16:17 17:27 17:48 18:26 19:29 ( 19:38) ( 20:33) = 1:29:27 MICHAEL HANNON, PETER LEE, ANDREW MOORE, PATRICK CONSTANTINO, KEVIN SONG, JERRY TSENG, RUSSELL QUAYLE 16. SARATOGA 16:38 17:49 18:05 18:31 18:38 ( 19:10) ( 19:58) = 1:29:41 HAN SUBRAMANIAM, KEN DOUGLAS, STEVEN SURRETTE, ROBBIE PAOLINI, HENRY BARMEIER, SCOTT SURRETTE, ALVIN CHYAN 17. CLOVIS EAST 16:39 17:20 17:36 18:56 19:14 ( 19:21) ( 19:42) = 1:29:45 CHAD MILLARD, KENNY PFAFF, RUSSELL PFAFF, BOBBY KUHN, JOHNNY GONZALEZ, CHRIS DUNNICLIFF, STEVEN CARROLL 18. PIONEER 17:07 17:20 17:24 18:22 19:59 ( 20:50) ( 21:04) = 1:30:12 STEVEN DELAY, JEFF HIGASHI, SEAN LOPES, KEN ROSE, KEN EARL, SEAN SAKAMOTO, RICKY MESSEMAN 19. LOS GATOS 17:35 18:00 18:00 18:13 18:50 ( 19:09) ( 19:27) = 1:30:38 NATHAN YOUNG, DON GASPAR, JIMMY JATHO, MATTHEW PETRILLO, TYLER DESANTIS, MATT SNEE, KAI HAYASHI 20. SOQUEL 16:42 16:44 18:23 19:05 19:51 ( 19:59) ( 21:01) = 1:30:45 WES DAVISON, JEFF GILL, JOE VIGLIENZONI, STEVEN KONTZ, ADAM COHEN, PATRICK GILL, EVAN WALKER 21. HARBOR 16:03 17:52 18:54 18:56 19:02 ( 19:11) ( 19:52) = 1:30:47 DARREN MATTINSON, AARON FELDMAN, BENNETT JACKSON, TONY McMILLIN, RYAN ROSEMAN, TYLER LOCEY, DANIEL VAHRALIAM 22. ST. JOSEPH 17:50 17:56 18:19 18:26 18:30 ( 19:01) ( 19:41) = 1:31:01 CHRIS LAO-SCOTT, BRIAN LEE, DANIEL BELAY, ALEX SKINNER, ABRAM PRINGLE, MAURICIO SMITH, GERARD CHAPOT 23. YERBA BUENA 17:20 18:01 18:24 18:53 18:59 ( 20:18) = 1:31:37 JUAN GUTIERREZ, FRAQNCISCO CORTEZ, HUGO MARTINEZ, JOHN URIBE, RANJODH BAJWA, URIEL RIVERA 24. GREENFIELD 17:28 18:23 18:25 18:46 19:06 ( 19:52) ( 20:03) = 1:32:08 JOSE SANCHEZ, ANGEL TAPIA, JUAN MALAGON, JOSE HERNANDEZ, RAUL PANTOJA, CARLOS AGUNDEZ, DANIEL MALAGON 25. GOLDEN VALLEY 16:54 17:20 17:26 20:00 20:53 ( 21:54) ( 23:11) = 1:32:33 RUBEN AVELAR, ERIC ENCALADE, WILL WALLACE, ANTHONY RAYGOZA, DANIEL MARTINEZ, SKY STICKNEY, ENRIQUE MARTINEZ 26. WESTMOOR 17:50 18:08 18:32 19:07 19:09 ( 19:09) ( 19:40) = 1:32:46 BRICE GOLDBECH, J.R. GONZALEZ, ANDREW HAMBRE, RANDY FUNG, BEN LEE, CARLOS JIMENEZ, CHAD PHILLIPS 27. PALMA 17:13 18:29 18:49 19:03 19:19 ( 19:21) ( 19:23) = 1:32:53 ROBERT MAHER, SCOTT EDWARDS, ROSS OSTARELLO, DENNIS COSGROVE, JULIAN MAHER, LARRY LOM, ROSS LARKIN 28. SANTA TERESA 17:44 17:52 18:03 19:36 19:54 ( 20:01) ( 20:01) = 1:33:09 JOHN RAQUINIO, KEVIN BOOCKHOLDT, NEIL STEINER, JEREMY IMAS, MICHAEL GRAY, MATT BAKER, KYLE THORNBURG 29. MONTEREY 17:34 18:19 19:14 19:15 19:33 ( 20:32) ( 20:52) = 1:33:55 ROBERTO LOPEZ, CODY REED, SKYLAR MARTIN, DANIEL SMITH, CLIFF DEAN, BRIAN PHEGLEY, EVAN JONES 30. SCOTTS VALLEY 17:33 18:25 19:29 19:41 19:49 ( 20:52) ( 21:41) = 1:34:57 TYLER HILL, CHARLES NG, COLBY GIBSON, RICHARD FILLMAN, TYLER HERST, KARL WILSON, BRYAN CODY 31. EVERGREEN VLY. 18:18 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:26 ( 20:51) ( 20:54) = 1:35:56 JOSH HERNANDEZ, PETER HOANG, JONATHAN GRAGERT, NATHAN GOODRICH, LEONARD PRADO, ANDRE GONZALEZ, SAPAAN SHAH 32. ALISAL 17:23 18:52 18:56 19:16 21:55 ( 22:37) ( 29:12) = 1:36:22 ENRIQUE LOPEZ, DAVID TRUXTON, MIGUEL GARCIA, MIGUEL ESQUIVEL, ALFREDO CERVANTEZ, ROBERTO BARRON, FRANCISCO TORRES 33. APTOS 17:14 19:02 19:57 20:31 20:47 ( 20:56) ( 21:31) = 1:37:31 JACOB EVANS, IRA WIGLEY, BRETT PYNE, RYAN MARUYAMA, ARASH SAFARI, JOHN SPAGNOLA, KRIS SANCHEZ 34. VALLEY CHR. 17:40 18:22 19:27 20:38 21:39 ( 21:45) ( 22:39) = 1:37:46 MATT ECKERT, JUSTIN CATES, DAVID KRAUTH, SCOTT CONOLLY, RICARDO SARABIA, KENNY GUERTIN, JUSTIN KLEIN 35. NORTH SALINAS 17:39 17:51 20:12 21:16 21:28 ( 22:08) ( 22:37) = 1:38:26 LUIS CORVERA, ANTONIO MANZANO, DARWIN FERNANDEZ, JESUS CABRERA, FRANCISCO PAREDES, LANCELOT STAUB, ANTONIO MARTINEZ 36. ESCALON 17:37 19:04 20:26 20:35 21:57 ( 22:14) ( 22:24) = 1:39:39 MARK BACKOVICH, FELICIANO LEON, VYNCE BACAY, MATTHEW GEARY, BRIAN CASH, DEREK WOODMANSEE, LARS JACOBSON 37. MONTE VISTA CHR 17:53 18:42 20:49 21:08 21:41 ( 22:37) = 1:40:13 CHANCE CAROTHERS, JEFF SCHAFFER, KYLE MATTHEWS, JEFF SUNIRA, DERRICK ROEDER, JESSE WITMER 38. ALVAREZ 18:03 19:23 19:55 21:32 21:47 ( 21:50) ( 22:44) = 1:40:40 CHRISTOPHER TOLER, JUSTIN VANSCHUYVER, SERGIO ZENTENO, GERARDO ZENTENO, J'ANTHONY ABOYTES, SEAN GEE, NICK MARTINEZ 39. ATWATER 18:43 20:01 20:26 21:23 21:32 ( 21:59) ( 22:41) = 1:42:05 LUZ RAMIREZ, STEVE COLEMAN, GERWINDER SINGH, MIGUEL SANCHEZ, JERMAIN BARRERA, JOHN MARTIN, RICKI MORENO
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. NOTRE DAME SJ 4 7 12 14 15 (51) (55) = 52 CYNTHIA CHAIDEZ, BECCA ORLOFF, MONIQUE CADENA, DANIELLE VIDAL, SARAH LAZARAKIS, ELIZABETH LOI, DANIELLE LOI 2. LOS BANOS 2 10 30 33 40 (45) (50) = 115 MARIA PALOMINOS, YESENIA ESQUIVEZ, CLAUDIA SOLANO, PRISCILLA PLACENCIA, SARAH GAEZA, HEIDI SAUCEDO, NICOLE POSEY 3. ST. IGNATIUS 13 21 23 34 35 (36) (38) = 126 KELLY DAVENPORT, NICOLE McDONALD, CAITLIN GILL, JESSICA YRANI, NATALIE HWANG, LIZA LOZOVATSKAYA, CAROLINE LOPUCK 4. EVERGREEN VLY. 1 3 22 58 59 (68) (94) = 143 SAMANTHA BAKER, JESSICA GONZALES, LEAH LAROT, SILVIA GOMEZ, ADRIANNA SMITH, MARITZA SANCHEZ, JEANETTE BARAJAS 5. MADERA 16 24 28 44 61 (77) (78) = 173 MYRA GARCIA, DAISY URIBE, CYNDI DEANDA, MAGDALENA MOY, ROSALUA SANTIAGO, NATALIE MARTINEZ, NIEDY BERDEJO 6. NORTH SALINAS 27 31 46 47 48 (65) (74) = 199 BRENNA BAUER, LIZETH ALCANTARA, GABRIELA SANCHEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS, SONIA PADILLA, MAYRA ROSALES, KRISTINE KEMPER 7. KING CITY 25 26 37 53 60 (76) (79) = 201 CHRISTINA GIUDICI, CONSTANCE HATTON, WENDY ESPINO, KRISTEN DIAZ, ERIN DAINES, MAYRA MANDUJANO, IBETH JAIME 8. CLOVIS EAST 6 18 32 56 93 = 205 LAUREN SERA, BRITTANY CARLISLE, EMILY ERWIN, MICHELLE WALLER, NAVIL RODRIGUEZ 9. ALISAL 9 11 39 70 82 (101) = 211 ADILENE SANCHEZ, DEBBIE RAMIREZ, AURORA CERVANTEZ, CASEY UY, JOSSELYN RUIZ, MARIA ALONZO 10. ST. JOSEPH 19 20 49 63 92 (95) (96) = 243 DANIELLE CAMPBELL, MARLEE RUTTON, RACHEL REGEN, ALLEGRA O'DONAHUE, JENNIFER MERINO, LAUREN OYEN, ALEXIS CLORE 11. WESTMOOR 5 8 72 80 85 (97) (99) = 250 JAMIE TORRES, JENNIE LEONOUDAKIS, CHRISTINA CHAN, ASHLEY CRITTENDON, JACKIE TALENS, RACHELLE BUENVIAJE, CANDICE CHU 12. PIONEER 41 42 52 54 89 = 278 FELICIA COSTA, SARAH CABALLERO, REMI JARAMILLO, DANI KENNEDY, CYNDY GUTTIERREZ 13. N.M.C. 17 57 62 73 75 (88) (90) = 284 KIMBERLY RUIZ, ERICA FRAZEUR, KATIE HAUSCHILD, BRENDA RAMIREZ, KELSIE HENSLEY, HUI KIM, ELLIE WHITTON 14. SARATOGA 43 66 67 86 100 = 362 SARINA SURRETTE, BRIANNA TROXELL, SONIA RAO, LAUREL HUI, GLORIA TRUONG 15. GUSTINE 29 71 81 87 102 (103) = 370 JESSICA GRAY, EDITH JIMENEZ, MARICELA MARTINEZ, ROMINA GONZALEZ, NATASHA McBRIDE, AMANDA SPINELLI 16. ESCALON 64 69 83 84 91 (98) = 391 MONICA HAARBURG, MARIE BEARD, MARY COURTRIGHT, SAMANTHA METZKER, SARAH QUIROZ, RACHELLE MONET
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

VARSITY GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. S.L.V. 4 6 7 8 10 (12) (34) = 35 STEPHANIE HAMILTON, KELLI DEANE, EMILY ROMO, RACHEL WILLIAMS, LINDSEY COOPER, MARISSA MCREYNOLDS, JAIME HOYT 2. CLOVIS EAST 11 13 18 21 23 (24) (38) = 86 DIDI CHAN, KAITLIN KAUFMANN, JENNIFER MCENTIRE, LACEY GALLAGHER, ASHLEY NELSON, NIKKI SMART, KATIE HARRIS 3. MADERA 14 17 25 28 29 (80) = 113 CORINA JAMES, MONICA FELIX, MARIEL LOPEZ, TONDISHA NIOUS-FLORES, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ, KRISTY DURHAM 4. ST. IGNATIUS 5 15 20 45 46 (50) (65) = 131 CIARA VIEHWEG, ZOE UNRUH, MEGHAN MULLEN, BRIANNA LOUGHRIDGE, ALICE HOBBS, HUNTER FAIRMAN, JENNY POWER 5. LOS GATOS 22 26 27 44 49 = 168 ARIANA NICEWONGER, SHANA RAVEL, JILLIAN GOODWIN, ASHLEY HARRIS, KRISTY BARKER 6. MONTA VISTA 9 33 35 40 57 (63) = 174 DANA UNDERWOOD, CONNIE SHEIH, LAORRAINE LAU, JILL BLAKE-BURKE, KATHERINE CHU, YUN-XUAN SHI 7. N.M.C. 30 31 32 59 77 (119)(129) = 229 JESSICA SANCHEZ, TANYA FERREIRA, GRECIA GARCIA, AMY GIBBS, JESSICA SANTOS, ASHLEY STINE, PATRICIA BOSE 8. SARATOGA 1 47 53 58 73 (76)(100) = 232 ALICIA FOLLMAR, PERSIA SAFFAIE, CHELSEA YOUNG, JOSIE CHAN, PARSAN SAFFAIE, LAURA REEVE, ANJALI KUMAR 9. MILLS 19 36 43 72 75 (78) (79) = 245 ALYSSUM SKJEIE, LIANNA KALI, MAILE THOMPSON, KRISTEN LEE, CORINNA HUI, MONIQUE DUVAL, KELLY MARENBERG 10. APTOS 3 41 56 60 87 (105) = 247 ANNIE ADAMS, LISA TATSUNO, HEATHER SILLDORF, ASHLIN MOUNTJOY, MARY MAYEDA, LISA LAHMAN 11. CLOVIS WEST 37 42 51 55 89 (92)(120) = 274 ALISA REFUERZO, BROOKE CAETON, ELISE HENNRIKUS, TARA SMITH, SARAH HARRIS, ELISSA QUILICI, ALEX DIPERSI 12. SAN BENITO 39 48 61 67 125 = 340 JAMIE O'BRIAN, LEE ANN MORALES, JAMILAH SAQQA, TERALYNN HILL, BRIANNA COLORADO 13. NOTRE DAME BEL. 2 98 109 110 112 (123) = 431 SARAH ZERZAN, RACHEL YARRANTON, CATIE HAGMAN, KIMMY NICE, CRISSY DEOCAMPO, MELISSA ERIE 14. PRESENTATION 54 86 88 101 103 (111)(137) = 432 MORGAN DAVIES, BRIANNA DRUMM, ELLEN BAILEY, KATIE EKLUND, CAITLIN MORICI, MICHELLE RIENER, KATHLEEN DWYER 15. ALVAREZ 68 74 96 99 113 (122) = 450 ARLENE DIAZLEAL, LORI NGUYEN, CORY JACKSON, MYIA MOQUITA, THO NGUYEN, SELENA CASTRO 16. KING CITY 70 84 85 97 118 (121) = 454 WHITNEY PAULSEN, DAISY LUNA, KAYLA PINA, ARIADNA CUEVAS, BLANCA RAMIREZ, JESSICA CARDONA 17. SEASIDE 52 64 108 124 147 = 495 MADELYNE CARRILES, LORI LIGHT, MARIDETH COCHRAN, KAREN RANGEL, SAMANTHA ESVER 18. NOTRE DAME SAL 62 82 95 128 132 = 499 KARINA STERRETT, LYNN LARKIN, JENNA McKAY, LISA KAWAAKOA, JILLIAN MILLER 19. MERCY 16 93 127 130 144 (148) = 510 ELLEN THOMPSON, JENNIFER INNES, JANINE WADDELL, ABIGAIL MATTHEWS, SHEALAGH HANRAHAN, DEBBIE ORES 20. GREENFIELD 83 90 91 106 149 = 519 MARIA INIGUEZ, CATALINA ARROYO, MELISSA PEREZ, BEATRIZ MIRELEZ, OLIVIA ALMARAZ 21. JAMES LICK 81 94 115 116 117 (134)(151) = 523 CHRISTINA AVALOS, JOANNA RABANO, ELICIA JUAREZ, DANIELLE HERRERA, MARY CRABLE, NICOLE LOPEZ, LIZZETH FLORES 22. KINGS ACADEMY 69 102 104 126 143 = 544 MONICA MONARI, KRISTEN McDANIEL, EILEEN McCLEMENTS, KIM HENDERSON, JOLYNN BOICE 23. HUGHSON 66 107 114 146 150 = 583 ANNIE TRICKEY, CYNTHIA NUNEZ, VALLEAH MOLLOY, JILL LAZARO, KAYLIE WASHBURN 24. VALLEY CHR. 71 131 135 139 140 (145) = 616 CANDICE AVANES, JORDAN APGAR, AMANDA KLEIN, MIMI SANTESTEBAN, COURTNEY CONNORS, RACHEL OHARRA 25. NORTH SALINAS 133 136 138 141 142 = 690 ASHLEY BURTON, JESSICA BUNGCAYAO, PATRICIA BURTON, ANNA FERNANDO, HELEN AGUIRRE
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

JV GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. ST. IGNATIUS 1 2 3 4 5 (7) (8) = 15 KRISTINA SCOLARI, RYAN McCAULEY, ANNIE LEE, KARI MAH, JULIA FODOR, KRISTINA SERRATO, RACHEL KERRIGAN 2. NOTRE DAME BEL. 10 16 18 21 22 (23) (26) = 87 SAMANTHA PRASAD, KELLY BYERS, LIZZY NICE, EMMA ARMSTRONG, ANNA CARRERA-LYNCH, KAITLIN NEARY, KRISTIE MENZEL 3. N.M.C. 9 12 19 30 31 (35) (39) = 101 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ, ELAINE SCHREIBER, LYNDSEY GENDREAU, MELISSA STEIMLE, ANA LUZ ACEVEDO, SHELLEY JONES, CHU KIM 4. SANTA TERESA 6 15 25 37 38 = 121 TIFFANI COMPTON, DANA BROWN, LINDA NGHEIM, JENNIFER HUANG, KAELA STUVE 5. ALVAREZ 11 17 28 33 45 (51) = 134 AMANDA RODRIQUEZ, CRISTINA PEREZ, CRISTY ORTIS, ELIZABETH RUBALCAVA, BRITTANY GONZALES, PALOMA OCHOA 6. NOTRE DAME SJ 13 20 29 36 40 (42) (44) = 138 ERIN HARTJE, LAURA HAMISTER, COLLEEN RYAN, ELLEN HARRIS, JENNIFER LOI, ZARINA KHAN, LUCIA DEMPSEY 7. KING CITY 14 24 27 32 47 (49) (50) = 144 ADRIANA LOPEZ, JESSICA VILLEGAS, YANELIS RIOS, MARISOL DIAZ, SARA SHANEEN, KAYLA CAULK, ALICIA BRISENO 8. PRESENTATION 34 41 43 46 48 = 212 SAMANTHA BARRERA, ERIN RIVERA, LYNN WILSON, LAUREN CARECCIA, ALYSSA RUSSO
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

COMBINED GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. S.L.V. 19:07 19:15 19:19 19:28 19:50 ( 20:00) ( 21:14) = 1:36:59 STEPHANIE HAMILTON, KELLI DEANE, EMILY ROMO, RACHEL WILLIAMS, LINDSEY COOPER, MARISSA MCREYNOLDS, JAIME HOYT 2. CLOVIS EAST 19:56 20:01 20:30 20:46 20:48 ( 20:53) ( 21:26) = 1:42:01 DIDI CHAN, KAITLIN KAUFMANN, JENNIFER MCENTIRE, LACEY GALLAGHER, ASHLEY NELSON, NIKKI SMART, KATIE HARRIS 3. APTOS 19:05 19:45 21:10 21:13 21:28 ( 22:25) ( 22:39) = 1:42:41 ANNIE ADAMS, MEGHAN HUNT, KATIE JACOBSON, JESSICA VAN AUSDALE, LISA TATSUNO, HEATHER SILLDORF, ASHLIN MOUNTJOY 4. ST. IGNATIUS 19:12 20:15 20:41 21:36 21:36 ( 21:56) ( 22:26) = 1:43:20 CIARA VIEHWEG, ZOE UNRUH, MEGHAN MULLEN, BRIANNA LOUGHRIDGE, ALICE HOBBS, HUNTER FAIRMAN, KRISTINA SCOLARI 5. MADERA 20:05 20:27 20:59 21:02 21:04 ( 23:14) ( 23:45) = 1:43:37 CORINA JAMES, MONICA FELIX, MARIEL LOPEZ, TONDISHA NIOUS-FLORES, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ, MYRA GARCIA, KRISTY DURHAM 6. MONTA VISTA 19:41 21:14 21:15 21:27 21:43 ( 21:50) ( 22:33) = 1:45:20 DANA UNDERWOOD, CONNIE SHEIH, LAORRAINE LAU, JILL BLAKE-BURKE, CAROLYN CHUANG, LISA WORSHAM, KATHERINE CHU 7. LOS GATOS 20:47 21:00 21:01 21:32 21:54 ( 23:17) ( 24:52) = 1:46:14 ARIANA NICEWONGER, SHANA RAVEL, JILLIAN GOODWIN, ASHLEY HARRIS, KRISTY BARKER, ASHLEY KITA, ADRIANNE SMITS 8. CLOVIS WEST 20:44 21:17 21:28 21:56 22:19 ( 24:06) ( 24:09) = 1:47:44 KATIE HAGERMAN, ALISA REFUERZO, BROOKE CAETON, ELISE HENNRIKUS, TARA SMITH, EVELYN RODRIGUEZ, SARAH HARRIS 9. SARATOGA 18:56 21:38 22:02 22:35 23:14 ( 23:29) ( 24:41) = 1:48:25 ALICIA FOLLMAR, PERSIA SAFFAIE, CHELSEA YOUNG, JOSIE CHAN, PARSAN SAFFAIE, LAURA REEVE, ANJALI KUMAR 10. N.M.C. 21:05 21:09 21:13 22:35 23:16 ( 23:33) ( 24:25) = 1:49:18 JESSICA SANCHEZ, TANYA FERREIRA, GRECIA GARCIA, AMY GIBBS, KIMBERLY RUIZ, JESSICA SANTOS, ASHLEY HERNANDEZ 11. MILLS 20:39 21:17 21:29 23:08 23:18 ( 23:35) ( 23:39) = 1:49:51 ALYSSUM SKJEIE, LIANNA KALI, MAILE THOMPSON, KRISTEN LEE, CORINNA HUI, MONIQUE DUVAL, KELLY MARENBERG 12. NOTRE DAME SJ 21:08 22:10 22:31 22:44 23:01 ( 23:11) ( 25:02) = 1:51:34 CYNTHIA CHAIDEZ, SHANNON DRISKELL, BECCA ORLOFF, MONIQUE CADENA, DANIELLE VIDAL, SARAH LAZARAKIS, ERIN HARTJE 13. SAN BENITO 21:27 21:39 22:40 22:50 23:37 ( 24:54) ( 25:30) = 1:52:13 JAMIE O'BRIAN, LEE ANN MORALES, JAMILAH SAQQA, TERALYNN HILL, BRITNI SKARDOUTOS, HANNAH GUENTHER, BRIANNA COLORADO 14. LOS BANOS 20:36 22:32 24:19 24:28 25:02 ( 25:04) ( 25:20) = 1:56:57 MARIA PALOMINOS, YESENIA ESQUIVEZ, CLAUDIA SOLANO, PRISCILLA PLACENCIA, SARAH GAEZA, SARAH McNISH, HEIDI SAUCEDO 15. EVERGREEN VLY. 20:22 21:03 23:42 25:53 26:16 ( 26:24) ( 26:43) = 1:57:16 SAMANTHA BAKER, JESSICA GONZALES, LEAH LAROT, VAN TIEU, SILVIA GOMEZ, ADRIANNA SMITH, MARITZA SANCHEZ 16. NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:02 24:29 24:30 24:55 24:56 ( 24:57) ( 25:26) = 1:57:52 SARAH ZERZAN, SAMANTHA PRASAD, RACHEL YARRANTON, CATIE HAGMAN, KIMMY NICE, CRISSY DEOCAMPO, MELISSA ERIE 17. SANTA TERESA 21:46 22:50 23:16 24:52 25:27 ( 25:49) ( 27:43) = 1:58:11 MARRIELO BERRY, CLARE SAYLE, TIFFANI COMPTON, NICOLE HAGGERTY, DANA BROWN, LINDA NGHEIM, JENNIFER HUANG 18. KING CITY 23:00 23:50 23:51 23:56 23:57 ( 24:29) ( 24:48) = 1:58:34 WHITNEY PAULSEN, DAISY LUNA, KAYLA PINA, CHRISTINA GIUDICI, CONSTANCE HATTON, ARIADNA CUEVAS, WENDY ESPINO 19. SEASIDE 21:59 22:44 24:15 24:53 25:30 ( 26:09) ( 26:36) = 1:59:21 MADELYNE CARRILES, LORI LIGHT, FELESHA ADAMS, MARIDETH COCHRAN, KAREN RANGEL, LESLIE RANGEL, MEILIAM DALIT 20. PRESENTATION 22:04 24:05 24:06 24:41 24:43 ( 24:57) ( 26:17) = 1:59:39 MORGAN DAVIES, BRIANNA DRUMM, ELLEN BAILEY, KATIE EKLUND, CAITLIN MORICI, MICHELLE RIENER, KATHLEEN DWYER 21. ALVAREZ 22:52 23:18 24:29 24:30 24:35 ( 25:00) ( 25:23) = 1:59:44 ARLENE DIAZLEAL, LORI NGUYEN, CORY JACKSON, AMANDA RODRIQUEZ, MYIA MOQUITA, THO NGUYEN, SELENA CASTRO 22. ALISAL 22:32 22:33 23:36 24:53 26:59 ( 27:09) ( 28:37) = 2:00:33 ADILENE SANCHEZ, DEBBIE RAMIREZ, PATTY AVILA, AURORA CERVANTEZ, CASEY UY, JASMIN ROJAS, JOSSELYN RUIZ 23. JAMES LICK 23:46 23:50 24:28 25:01 25:02 ( 25:02) ( 25:54) = 2:02:07 CHRISTINA AVALOS, ELIZABETH TOPETE, JOANNA RABANO, ELICIA JUAREZ, DANIELLE HERRERA, MARY CRABLE, VANESSA STASI 24. SILVER CREEK 21:34 22:40 25:39 25:42 27:00 = 2:02:35 MICHELLE BARTLETT, KIM NGUYEN, JOANIE LY, TUYEN NGUYEN, KATHLEEN ODIAS 25. NOTRE DAME SAL 22:42 23:48 24:29 25:51 26:04 = 2:02:54 KARINA STERRETT, LYNN LARKIN, JENNA McKAY, LISA KAWAAKOA, JILLIAN MILLER 26. MERCY 20:18 24:24 25:41 25:54 28:09 ( 28:58) = 2:04:26 ELLEN THOMPSON, JENNIFER INNES, JANINE WADDELL, ABIGAIL MATTHEWS, SHEALAGH HANRAHAN, DEBBIE ORES 27. WESTMOOR 21:48 22:31 24:43 27:10 28:25 ( 28:52) ( 30:00) = 2:04:37 JAMIE TORRES, JENNIE LEONOUDAKIS, MEI CHEN, CHRISTINA CHAN, ASHLEY CRITTENDON, JACKIE TALENS, ROSSILLE MANUEL 28. NORTH SALINAS 23:58 24:19 25:32 25:33 25:35 ( 26:07) ( 26:14) = 2:04:57 BRENNA BAUER, LIZETH ALCANTARA, GABRIELA SANCHEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS, SONIA PADILLA, ASHLEY BURTON, JESSICA BUNGCAYAO 29. GREENFIELD 23:49 24:16 24:18 24:51 28:11 ( 29:14) ( 32:56) = 2:05:25 MARIA INIGUEZ, CATALINA ARROYO, MELISSA PEREZ, BEATRIZ MIRELEZ, DALILA VELASCO, OLIVIA ALMARAZ, JUANA PACHECO 30. KINGS ACADEMY 22:57 24:42 24:44 25:35 28:05 = 2:06:03 MONICA MONARI, KRISTEN McDANIEL, EILEEN McCLEMENTS, KIM HENDERSON, JOLYNN BOICE 31. HUGHSON 22:49 24:52 25:01 26:45 27:14 ( 28:25) ( 29:11) = 2:06:41 ANNIE TRICKEY, CYNTHIA NUNEZ, VALLEAH MOLLOY, MAI VANG, GABY PENA, JILL LAZARO, JANET RAMOS 32. ST. JOSEPH 23:20 23:20 25:47 26:32 29:35 ( 30:09) ( 30:24) = 2:08:34 DANIELLE CAMPBELL, MARLEE RUTTON, RACHEL REGEN, ALLEGRA O'DONAHUE, JENNIFER MERINO, LAUREN OYEN, ALEXIS CLORE 33. VALLEY CHR. 23:07 25:56 26:10 26:36 26:53 ( 28:10) ( 28:18) = 2:08:42 CANDICE AVANES, JORDAN APGAR, AMANDA KLEIN, MIMI SANTESTEBAN, COURTNEY CONNORS, RACHEL OHARRA, KRISTI GUERTIN 34. ESCALON 19:18 26:35 26:59 27:41 28:17 ( 28:38) ( 28:48) = 2:08:50 AMANDA MARINO, MONICA HAARBURG, MARIE BEARD, SHANNON FINELY, LYNDSEY JOHNSON, MARY COURTRIGHT, SAMANTHA METZKER 35. PIONEER 25:03 25:06 25:53 25:58 29:13 = 2:11:13 FELICIA COSTA, SARAH CABALLERO, REMI JARAMILLO, DANI KENNEDY, CYNDY GUTTIERREZ 36. MONTEREY 24:20 25:43 26:36 27:01 29:21 = 2:13:01 ATHENA PIERRE, STEPHANIE MAGALLANES, ELIZABETH HAFFA, BRIANNA WRIGHT, LAKOSHA ADAMS 37. ATWATER 20:19 25:20 27:42 29:52 30:40 ( 34:48) = 2:13:53 SOFIA LEON, REBEKAH ALLEN, MARA ABLE, SHAYLAN JACOBS, JACLYN CATINO, JANET MELGOZA 38. GUSTINE 24:10 27:00 28:35 28:54 34:49 ( 35:05) = 2:23:28 JESSICA GRAY, EDITH JIMENEZ, MARICELA MARTINEZ, ROMINA GONZALEZ, NATASHA McBRIDE, AMANDA SPINELLI

Enter supporting content here